Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
09.02. klo 12:00 Kansalliset Ilmoittautuneet
M 60 m

0	Daniel Aaltonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Ville Aarnivala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Otto Ahlfors	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Otto Ahonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aaro Auvinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jonathan Brace	Esbo IF		
0	Mike Changala	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Samir Demnati	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Karim Echahid	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jere Haapalainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jeremias Haikonen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Lassi Hirvonen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Jonathan Hyvärinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Lasse Hämelahti	Janakkalan Jana		
0	Pyry Iltanen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Markus Jutila	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Joni Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Patrik Järvinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Viljami Kaasalainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Aku Kallio	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Ville Kattelus	Ylihärmän Junkkarit		
0	Elis Kautonen	Vihdin Viesti		
0	Sampo Kiviharju	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Anton Koskinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Aleksi Kuusinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Mikko Laaksonen	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot		
0	Aleksi Lehto	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat		
0	Oskari Leppänen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Verneri Lopperi	Mäntyharjun Virkistys		
0	Samuli Losoi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Ari Mahmoudian	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Elias Marjamäki	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Ville Myllymäki	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
0	Toni Mäki	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Pavel Mäkinen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Arttu Paananen	Esbo IF		
0	Eerikki Pekkola	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Kristian Peltola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Eeli Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Akim Rauf	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Juho Rönkä	Janakkalan Jana		
0	Jami Siira	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Oskar Toomet	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Joel Turkka	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Joni Uolamo	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Niko Uolamo	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Kasperi Valonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Eino Vuori	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Elias Ylöstalo	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
0	Otto Ylöstalo	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		

M 200 m

0	Ville Aarnivala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jevgeni Aleksandrov	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Aaro Auvinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Carl-Ivar Back	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
0	Jonathan Brace	Esbo IF		
0	Mikael Granqvist	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
0	Jeremias Haikonen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Juho Hirsto	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Eelis Hirvinen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
0	Eero Hirvinen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
0	Lassi Hirvonen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Jonathan Hyvärinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jouko Juntunen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Viljami Kaasalainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Valtteri Kalliokulju	Liedon Parma		
0	Lassi Kaukonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Elis Kautonen	Vihdin Viesti		
0	Sampo Kiviharju	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Anton Koskinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Aleksi Kuusinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Mikko Laaksonen	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot		
0	Oskari Leppänen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Max Montin	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Toni Mäki	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Pavel Mäkinen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Tommi Mäkinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Oskari Mörö	Esbo IF		
0	Sebastian Nordberg	IF Kraft		
0	Eerikki Pekkola	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Samuli Raikunen	Liedon Parma		
0	Ilari Ryyppö	Tampereen Urheilijat -38		
0	Juho Rönkä	Janakkalan Jana		
0	Lauri Siltanen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Miska Sundberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Santeri Tanner	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat		
0	Antti Tuomela	Laihian Luja		
0	Elias Ylöstalo	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		

M 400 m

0	Olli Ahlgren	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Mauno Havukorpi	Vihdin Viesti		
0	Pyry Iltanen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Filiph Johansson	Gamlakarleby IF		
0	Jouko Juntunen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Patrik Järvinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Janne Kanerva	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Kalle Lahtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Matias Linkoaho	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Samuli Losoi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Elias Marjamäki	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Eetu Pöyry	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Kalle Raitala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Mikko Ryhänen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
0	Robert Silenko	Lauttakylän Luja		
0	Lauri Siltanen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Benjamin Stendahl	Borgå Akilles		
0	Santeri Tanner	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat		
0	Kasperi Valonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Juho Vanhala	Harjavallan Jymy		
0	Asseri Välimäki	Noormarkun Nopsa		
0	Eemeli Välimäki	Noormarkun Nopsa		

M 800 m

0	Kristian Backman	Imatran Urheilijat		
0	Lauri Hassi	Oriveden Ponnistus		
0	Vilho Helenius	Nokian Urheilijat		
0	Joonatan Junkkala	Vammalan seudun Voima		
0	Lassi Kuva	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Kristian Nurmi	Porin Tarmo		
0	Eetu Pöyry	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aleksi Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Pauli Ruostetsaari	Gamlakarleby IF		
0	Valtteri Sillanpää	Noormarkun Nopsa		
0	Lauri Syväranta	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Elias Tuominen	Naantalin Löyly		
0	Sakari Vatunen	Porin Tarmo		
0	Okko Vuorikoski	Lahden Ahkera		

M 1500 m

0	Otto Ahonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jussi Alastalo	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Benjamin Björkell	Porvoon Urheilijat		
0	Viktor Björkell	Vasa IS		
0	Jere Haapalainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Walte Hautala	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Wilho Hautala	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Wäinö Hautala	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Santtu Heikkinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Samu Heikkonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
0	Leevi Kallio	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Leevi Keronen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Aleksi Kivelä	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Sakari Koivuniemi	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Jaakko Lehtilä	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Justus Luonela	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jaakko Piesanen	Saarijärven Pullistus		
0	Pauli Ruostetsaari	Gamlakarleby IF		
0	Thomas Sandberg	ÅIFK Friidrott		
0	Martti Siikaluoma	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Juho-Kusti Sivosavi	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
0	Joona Sointu	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Teppo Syrjälä	Tampereen Pyrintö		

M 60 m aj

0	Eelis Hirvinen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
0	Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola	Lauttakylän Luja		
0	Valtteri Kalliokulju	Liedon Parma		
0	Ville Kattelus	Ylihärmän Junkkarit		
0	Lassi Raunio	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Miska Sundberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Otto Ylöstalo	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		

M 300 m aj

0	Don-Zheni Ekoebve	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Chibunna Ezeabasirim	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Markus Hurri	Liedon Parma		
0	Vesa Kittilä	Pyhäjoen Wirta		
0	Tuomas Lehtonen	Liedon Parma		
0	Edward Lindberg	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
0	Kalle Stylman	Liedon Parma		

M Korkeus

0	Mika Hietaniemi	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Jesse Huttunen	Savitaipaleen Urheilijat		
0	Juho Kahelin	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Heikki Pärnä	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Teemu Salminen	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Artturi Tiipiö	Teuvan Rivakka		
0	Casper Tillander	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
0	Kasperi Valonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Valtteri Välimäki	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut		

M Seiväs

0	Joonas Jokivartio	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Petri Laitinen	Kangasniemen Kalske		
0	Jami Siira	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Joni Uolamo	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Veeti Vesalainen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Einari Välimäki	Noormarkun Nopsa		

M Kolmiloikka

0	Aapo Karvinen	Vammalan seudun Voima		
0	Sami Laakkonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Kristian Peltola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Niko Simola	Vammalan seudun Voima		

M Kuula

0	Samuli Kyrönviita	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Mikko Toiviainen	Loimaan Jankko		

M17 60 m aj

0	Jaakko Linnus	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Manu Mäenpää	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Okko Savola	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aleksi Savolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jonatan Schmiedlechner	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Matvei Telov	Helsingfors IFK		

M17 300 m aj

0	Jaakko Linnus	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Abdinain Moalin	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Antti Pihlavisto	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Abdirahiim Salah	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Matvei Telov	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Atte Timgren	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Joel Turkka	Tampereen Pyrintö		

M17 Kuula

0	Leevi Lampén	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Jaakko Linnus	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Teemu Palonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Okko Savola	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aleksi Savolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jesse Sorvari	Borgå Akilles		

M19 60 m aj

0	Daniel Aaltonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Karim Echahid	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eero Hirvinen	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
0	Joni Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Akim Rauf	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Arttu Tuominen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38		


N 60 m

0	Alisa Aalto	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Fina Backholm	Vasa IS		
0	Olivia Ben Khalifa	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aino Eno	Lauttakylän Luja		
0	Beda Eronen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Vilma Hakala	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Emilia Heino	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Viivi Hellman	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Säde Honkala	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Anniina Huura	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Petra Häggqvist	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Eeva Immonen	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Janina Jaatinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Jenna Jokela	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Jenni Jokinen	Nakkilan Vire		
0	Sofia Järvelin	Alavuden Urheilijat		
0	Emma Kuikka	Janakkalan Jana		
0	Reetta Kämäräinen	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Oona Laine	Ylöjärven Urheilijat		
0	Hanna Lammassaari	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Nea Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sanni Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Laura Lepistö	Porin Yleisurheilu		
0	Tilda Lipasti	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Ilona Luoma	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sanni Mahonen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		
0	Rosa Muurasniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Kati Oikarinen	Runners Club		
0	Heidi Parikka	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Emmi Pennanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Venla Poikonen	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
0	Martta Rautala	Viipurin Urheilijat		
0	Heidi Salminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Eeva Samberg	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jenny Sario	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Anni Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Sara Siltala	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Charlotta Suoniemi	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
0	Tiia Tammisalo	Esbo IF		
0	Alisa Tikkanen	Helsingfors IFK		

N 200 m

0	Alisa Aalto	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jenni Eloranta	Vihdin Viesti		
0	Beda Eronen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Riina Heikkonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
0	Noora Hietala	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		
0	Pinja Hirvilahti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Säde Honkala	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Eeva Immonen	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Vilma Itälinna	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Janina Jaatinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Jenna Jokela	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Sofia Järvelin	Alavuden Urheilijat		
0	Erin Karjalahti	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
0	Saara Keskitalo	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Johanna Kylmänen	Raision Kuula		
0	Reetta Kämäräinen	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Nea Laine	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Oona Laine	Ylöjärven Urheilijat		
0	Hanna Lammassaari	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jessica Laxen	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
0	Pritne Lember	Noormarkun Nopsa		
0	Sanni Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Laura Lepistö	Porin Yleisurheilu		
0	Linda Leveelahti	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Linnea Loukola	Raision Kuula		
0	Ilona Luoma	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Ida Mäkinen	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
0	Sofia Määttä	Eurajoen Veikot		
0	Kati Oikarinen	Runners Club		
0	Jenna Pihkola	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sandra Piippo-Pinho	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Martta Rautala	Viipurin Urheilijat		
0	Pinja Ruoho	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Heidi Salminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Netta Salo	Savonlinnan Riento		
0	Charlotta Suoniemi	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
0	Iina Takkula	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Tiia Tammisalo	Esbo IF		
0	Aino Tapio	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
0	Alisa Tikkanen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Roosa Toivonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Vilhelmiina Tornberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Kaisla Torppa	Esbo IF		

N 400 m

0	Sanna Erkinheimo	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Emma Falck	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Linnea Harala	Someron Esa		
0	Pinja Hirvilahti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Jolana Kinnari	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Wilma Lassfolk	IF Kraft		
0	Kati Oikarinen	Runners Club		
0	Alisa Pennanen	Forssan Salama		
0	Siiri Rainio	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Helmi Vuorimaa	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Viola Westling	Turun Urheiluliitto		

N 800 m

0	Milla Ala-Lahti	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Jemina Forss	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Venla Harala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Riina Heikkonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
0	Enni Jarvala	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
0	Emilia Jousimaa	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		
0	Kiia Keinonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Ella Koskiniemi	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Roosa Lahtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Lotta Mäkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Janette Niemi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Sofia Piispa	Salon Vilpas		
0	Sini Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Saija Seppä	Suolahden Urho		
0	Erika Utriainen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Alisa Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Ea Vuori	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Helmi Vuorimaa	Lahden Ahkera		

N 1500 m

0	Edith Eikkinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
0	Sofia Fogström	Vasa IS		
0	Katri Gauriloff	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		
0	Anna Haataja	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Iida Haataja	Pudasjärven Urheilijat		
0	Oona-Mari Hakulinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Linnea Harala	Someron Esa		
0	Pihla Hokkanen	Kuopion Reipas		
0	Lycke Karlsson	Vasa IS		
0	Pinja Kotinurmi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Roosa Lahtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Lumi Laitinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Moona Latvala	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Salla Laukkanen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Andrea Lilja	Vasa IS		
0	Sofie Lövdahl	Vasa IS		
0	Lotta-Maria Maine	Lauttakylän Luja		
0	Venla Marjanen	Kaipolan Vire		
0	Nea Niemi	Porvoon Urheilijat		
0	Maria Peltoniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Anne Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sara-Elise Ruokonen	Kuusjoen Humu		
0	Venla Saari	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Aino Sikkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Johanna Sällinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Sini Tirri	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Amanda Virtanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Veronika Virtapohja	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Ilona Välimäki	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut		
0	Janette Vänttinen	Porvoon Urheilijat		

N 60 m aj

0	Katriina Aalto	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Olivia Ben Khalifa	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jenni Eloranta	Vihdin Viesti		
0	Janette Hanski	Karhulan Urheilijat		
0	Jonna Kangasniemi	Noormarkun Nopsa		
0	Erin Karjalahti	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
0	Saara Keskitalo	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Mathilda Kvist	Vasa IS		
0	Pinja Lehtinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Laura Lepistö	Porin Yleisurheilu		
0	Elisa Oksanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Heidi Parikka	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Marika Partinen	Joensuun Kataja		
0	Kaisa Pousi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Janette Rinne	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Anni Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Vilhelmiina Tornberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		

N 300 m aj

0	Aino Eno	Lauttakylän Luja		
0	Annika Hannola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Janette Hanski	Karhulan Urheilijat		
0	Pinja Heinonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Oona Hujanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Frida Hämäläinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jonna Kangasniemi	Noormarkun Nopsa		
0	Kia Kemppainen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Mathilda Kvist	Vasa IS		
0	Janette Lohilahti	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Meeri Manninen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		
0	Elin Mickos	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
0	Salla Parviainen	Esbo IF		
0	Pinja Pikkupeura	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Meeri Salomaa	Esbo IF		

N Korkeus

0	Eleriin Haas	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Sini Lällä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Maija Marttila	Tampereen Urheilijat -38		
0	Elin Pajunen	IF Åsarna		
0	Saara Sinervo	Salon Vilpas		
0	Rebekka Sukselainen	Esbo IF		
0	Heta Tuuri	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Miia Uskalinmäki	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Viivi Voutilainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		

N Seiväs

0	Lotta Alasaukko-Oja	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Kiia Brandes	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		
0	Pinja Koivumäki	Lauttakylän Luja		

N Pituus

0	Katriina Aalto	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Edith Berden	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Essi Eriksson	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Heta Haapala	Tampereen Urheilijat-38		
0	Eerika Heiskala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Nea-Nora Heiskanen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		
0	Noora Hietala	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat		
0	Vera Karttunen	Porin Yleisurheilu		
0	Kia Kemppainen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Elina Kujala	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		
0	Johanna Kylmänen	Raision Kuula		
0	Nea Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sanni Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Janette Lohilahti	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Ida Mäkinen	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
0	Olivia Mäkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sofia Määttä	Eurajoen Veikot		
0	Elisa Oksanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Marika Partinen	Joensuun Kataja		
0	Gia Reinholm	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Sini Sanaslahti	Kaipolan Vire		
0	Charlotta Suoniemi	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
0	Aino Tapio	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
0	Iida Verainen	Nousiaisten Susi		

N Kolmiloikka

0	Emilia Heino	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Laura Koivukoski	Eurajoen Veikot		
0	Elina Kostiainen	Vihdin Viesti		
0	Pinja Kössi	Paimion Urheilijat		
0	Rosa Muurasniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Heini Mäenpää	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Venla Poikonen	Kiukaisten Kisailijat		
0	Nina Seppälä	Porin Yleisurheilu		
0	Elina Torro	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
0	Elina Åkerlund	Tampereen Pyrintö		

N Kuula

0	Suvi Arvela	Vehmaan Kiisto		
0	Janette Hanski	Karhulan Urheilijat		
0	Jane Lember	Noormarkun Nopsa		
0	Marika Partinen	Joensuun Kataja		
0	Melanie Soukko	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		

N17 60 m aj

0	Fina Backholm	Vasa IS		
0	Wilhelmiina Harju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Iina Holopainen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Vera Karttunen	Porin Yleisurheilu		
0	Laura Koivukoski	Eurajoen Veikot		
0	Linda Leveelahti	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Sofia Lindholm	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
0	Roosa Toivonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Saga Vanninen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Iida Verainen	Nousiaisten Susi		

N17 300 m aj

0	Aada Aho	Raision Kuula		
0	Olivia Chandras	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Vilma Hakala	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Eerika Heiskala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Iina Holopainen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Nora Koskela-Koivisto	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Carla Liukkonen	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Viveka Loukola	Raision Kuula		
0	Emmi Pennanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Meri Suomalainen	Teuvan Rivakka		

N17 Kuula

0	Wilhelmiina Harju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Eerika Heiskala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Anniina Huura	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Vera Karttunen	Porin Yleisurheilu		
0	Sanni Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Heini Mäenpää	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Mimi Nybacka	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Silja Rossi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Salla Savikko	Riihimäen Kisko		
0	Sara Savikko	Riihimäen Kisko		
0	Saga Vanninen	Tampereen Pyrintö