Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
18.01. klo 18:00 Seuraottelu TP-HKV-TuUl-LA Ilmoittautuneet
M17 300 m

0	Elmeri Arvaja	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Henrik Hörkkö	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Pyry Iltanen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Tuukka Ingers	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Lassi Kanto	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Roope Kivelä	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Nuutti Kokko	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Tuukka Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Miki Laakso	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Benjamin Lee	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jaakko Linnus	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Antti Pihlavisto	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jere Raunio	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Joel Turkka	Tampereen Pyrintö		

M17 60 m aj

0	Thomas Capiten	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Mathias Gustafsson	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Jaakko Linnus	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Manu Metsäkangas	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Antti Pihlavisto	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Juuso Pyyhtiä	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Okko Savola	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jeremi Siimes	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Atte Timgren	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Joel Turkka	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jermu Vihmakoski	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Oliver Westerlund	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

M17 Seiväs

0	Otto Ahonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Eeli Heikkilä	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Oliver Helenius	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Konsta Kankainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Manu Metsäkangas	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eerik Mäkelä	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Johannes Mäkelä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Paavo Niinikoski	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Teemu Palonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aleksi Savolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		

M17 Kuula

0	Thomas Capiten	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Tuukka Ingers	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Kaapo Kankainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Kaius Kemppainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Paavo Niinikoski	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Juuso Pyyhtiä	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Okko Savola	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aleksi Savolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Atte Timgren	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Niilo Waher	Turun Urheiluliitto		

M19 200 m

0	Olli Ahlgren	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Aaro Auvinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Chibunna Ezeabasirim	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Eetu Kuusela	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Kalle Lahtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Topias Laine	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Ari Mahmoudian	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Max Montin	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Eero Peltola	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Akseli Sautila	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Eelis Snåre	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Kasperi Valonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		

M19 60 m aj

0	Karim Echahid	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Chibunna Ezeabasirim	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Joni Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Topias Laine	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

M19 Korkeus

0	Karim Echahid	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Ville Eikkula	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Joni Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Juho Kahelin	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Daniel Kosonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Kare Lysmä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Kasperi Valonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		

N17 300 m

0	Lotta Alasaukko-Oja	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Vilma Itälinna	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Liisa Jalava	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Pinja Kotinurmi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sanni Markkanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Rosa Muurasniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Edit Nurminen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Siiri Ojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Sade Railevirta	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Pinja Ruoho	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Ilona Ruohola	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Eeva Samberg	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Hanna-Maija Siltanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Roosa Toivonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

N17 60 m aj

0	Vilma Itälinna	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Venla Laine	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Nea Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Edit Nurminen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Roosa Toivonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Emmi Valtonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Saga Vanninen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Emilia Voutilainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Venla Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö		

N17 Seiväs

0	Hertta Ahonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Lotta Alasaukko-Oja	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aino Hongisto	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Lilja Koskela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Iida Kujanpää	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Heini Mäenpää	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sade Railevirta	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aleksandra Viljanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

N17 Kuula

0	Meri Elomaa	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Siiri Elomaa	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Juulia Inkinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Venla Laine	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sanni Markkanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Petra Ojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Eeva Samberg	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Daniela Sandås	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Nea Savola	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Peppi Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Saga Vanninen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Emilia Voutilainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Venla Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö		

N19 200 m

0	Olivia Ben Khalifa	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Olivia Heino	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Pinja Heinonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Petra Häggqvist	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Frida Hämäläinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Kia Kemppainen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Krista Korhonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Sonja Kuusinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Olivia Mäkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Iina Nykänen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Maija Pitkänen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Helmi Saukkonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Sara Siltala	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

N19 60 m aj

0	Olivia Ben Khalifa	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Essi Eriksson	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Pinja Heinonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Frida Hämäläinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Kia Kemppainen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Kaisa Pousi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Linda Pukari	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Venla Pulkkanen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Anni Sinelampi	Lahden Ahkera		

N19 Korkeus

0	Krista Korhonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Sanni Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Olivia Mäkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Wolferiina Mörönen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Venla Pulkkanen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Helmi Saukkonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Maiju Saukkosaari	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Anni Sinelampi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Salla Tuominen	Tampereen Pyrintö		

P11 200 m

0	Aaron Adun	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Nooa Hyvärinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Valtteri Hyyrynen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Aron Häyrynen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Roope Jokinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jalmari Koskinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Max Kostamo	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Tuomas Kärkkäinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Richard Lindqvist	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Vilho Mustonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Noel Piirainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Riku Uusi-Erkkilä	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Voitto Virjonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Jussi Wesanko	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

P11 1000 m

0	Valtteri Asikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Aarne Hannikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jalmari Koskinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Eero Lahdenkauppi	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Vilho Mustonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Niklas Ojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Noel Piirainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Leo Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sisu Saarinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Brandon Sainio	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Julius Steiner	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jimmy Tormilainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Riku Uusi-Erkkilä	Tampereen Pyrintö		

P11 Kuula

0	Aaron Adun	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Valtteri Asikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Aarni Elomaa	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aarne Hannikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Eelis Hartikainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aron Häyrynen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Tuomas Kärkkäinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Carlos Mattsson	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Niklas Ojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Leo Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eemeli Raunio	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jimmy Tormilainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Voitto Virjonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		

P13 200 m

0	Eemil Aaltonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Matias Auremaa	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Leo Heinonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Alvar Itämeri	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Oliver Koskelainen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Lauri Kylmäpuro	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Vili Lahtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Konsta Manninen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Riku Naula	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Jesse Riissanen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Eino Sormunen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Tobias Syrjä	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Touko Tarvonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Kalle Wesanko	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

P13 60 m aj

0	Julius Antola	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Ohto Heiskanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Eero Honkanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Otso Juvonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Lauri Kylmäpuro	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Vili Lahtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Konsta Manninen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Leevi Ortju	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Samuel Pasanen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Saku Puustinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Aapo Reinikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jesse Riissanen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Eero Sormunen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Touko Tarvonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Emil Törmälä	Tampereen Pyrintö		

P13 Pituus

0	Eemil Aaltonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Matias Auremaa	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Ohto Heiskanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Eero Honkanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Alvar Itämeri	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Oliver Koskelainen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Leevi Ortju	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Samuel Pasanen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Saku Puustinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Matias Salminen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Eero Sormunen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Eino Sormunen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jimi Sundholm	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Tobias Syrjä	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Emil Törmälä	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Oula Vuori	Tampereen Pyrintö		

P15 200 m

0	Vilho Ahtinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Aarne Autio	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Pyry Koskiniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Ville Kylmäpuro	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Anton Mustonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Aapo Nikkola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Eino Perämaa	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Lassi Pihlavisto	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Antti Sainio	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Atte Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Riku Uusitalo	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Konsta Uuttera	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Ville Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö		

P15 800 m

0	Oliver Asikainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Aarne Autio	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Jere Haapalainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Patrik Järvinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jaakko Kaksonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Elmeri Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Kasper Lindeberg	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sisu Moilanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Lauri Röntynen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Jaakko Siltala	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Oskar Toomet	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Konsta Uuttera	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Simeon Vorselman	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

P15 Korkeus

0	Jere Haapalainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Santeri Haapamäki	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Viljami Heinonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Topias Koivunen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Kasper Kouvonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Ville Kylmäpuro	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Roni Rämä	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vikke Savola	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Atte Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Konsta Tynkkynen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Riku Uusitalo	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Simeon Vorselman	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

P15 Kuula

0	Akseli Helminen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jonathan Lehtonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Sisu Moilanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Anton Mustonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Aapo Nikkola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Eino Perämaa	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Lassi Pihlavisto	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Onni Rustholkarhu	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Roni Rämä	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vikke Savola	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Konsta Tynkkynen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Ville Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö		

P9 60 m

0	Samuel Adun	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Aslan Aitolehti	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Onni Haukijärvi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Walle Heimala	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Oskari Kauppinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Henri Markkula	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Vincent Mattsson	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Tomas Mäkinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Juho Männistö	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Olavi Ojanne	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Lauri Siik	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Roope Säkkinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Samu Tulasalo	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Niilo Vesala	Turun Urheiluliitto		

P9 Pituus

0	Samuel Adun	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Aslan Aitolehti	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Onni Haukijärvi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Walle Heimala	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Johannes Jauhiainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Oskari Kauppinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Henri Markkula	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Vincent Mattsson	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Tomas Mäkinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Olavi Ojanne	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Lauri Siik	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Roope Säkkinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Samu Tulasalo	Tampereen Pyrintö		

T11 200 m

0	Elina Anttolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Minea Auremaa	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Vendela Hagström	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Ida Holmila	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Emmi Kallio	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Neea Keso	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Vilma Luontila	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Iida Perttula	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Teea Rajala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Olga Riikonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Venla Ruohola	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Vilma Ryytty	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Naima Sainio	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Janni Savolainen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Veera Seppälä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Hilla Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		

T11 1000 m

0	Mette Ahonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Nella Eiroma	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Taika Henttonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Rosa Karlsson	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Nea Kokko	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Veera Lehtonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Veera Linna	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Vilma Luontila	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Mona Pasanen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Petra Pennanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Teea Rajala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Malin Saarto	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Naima Sainio	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Hilla Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		

T11 Kuula

0	Elina Anttolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Roosa Aulamo	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Neea Keso	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Helmi Koivumäki	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Joanna Lepistö	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Veera Linna	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Venla Manner	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Veera Paavola	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Anna Peltola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Iida Perttula	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Niina Pettersson	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Olga Riikonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vilma Ryytty	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Janni Savolainen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Emma Valkila	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Sirian Öhrnberg	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

T13 200 m

0	Isabella Aaltonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Henriikka Heinonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Iida Kastarinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Krista Lehti	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Maija Männistö	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Neela Notkonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Seela Paavilainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Chantelle Peter	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Monamaria Pyhältö	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Tilda Sokolnicki	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jade Toivola	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Taimi Vallinoja	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Alexandra Vilander	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Enni Virjonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Jenni Väänänen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Carmen Welling	Turun Urheiluliitto		

T13 60 m aj

0	Juliana Hartikainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Iida Kastarinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Kira Koskiniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Oona Moisio	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Seela Paavilainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sini Rantala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Alisa Rauhamaa	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Helmiina Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Camilla Silen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Tilda Sokolnicki	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jade Toivola	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Iida Tossavainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Enni Virjonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Venla Virrantuomi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Carmen Welling	Turun Urheiluliitto		

T13 Korkeus

0	Vilja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Linnea Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Aava Koskinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Pihla Lahtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Juuli Markkula	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Ella Mikkola	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Neela Notkonen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Chantelle Peter	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Alisa Rauhamaa	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jenna Riipinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Iida Ruoho	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Helmiina Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Helmi Siimes	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Camilla Silen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Iida Tossavainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Venla Virrantuomi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

T15 200 m

0	Daniela Fernandez Furu	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Edesa Gashi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Eerika Heiskala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Anniina Huura	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Lotta Kirjavainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Annika Koistinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Lotta Mäkelä	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Pinja Naula	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Kerttu Niemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Anni Nurminen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Ilona Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Carmen Vaha	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Terhi Vehko	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Wilma Viksten	Lahden Ahkera		

T15 800 m

0	Liina Ahtiainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Eerika Heiskala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Elsa Karjalainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Sanni Koivisto	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Mona Korelin	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Lotta Mäkelä	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Tinja Pirttikoski	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Ella Rajamäki	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Sini Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Iiris Repponen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jenna Saarilahti	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Saana Talsta	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Olivia Tirkkonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Ea Vuori	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Vilma Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö		

T15 Korkeus

0	Felicia Ayelbassa	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Ella Haapasalo	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Emma Hovirinta	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Anniina Huura	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Micaela Hänninen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Veera Kokkala	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Laura Koskinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jenna Kuusivaara	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Kerttu Niemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Anni Nurminen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Siiri Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Helmi Tarkiainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Henna Termonen	Lahden Ahkera		

T15 Kuula

0	Eevi-Maria Hautala	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Tiina Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Oona Kaskinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Anni Komulainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Alice Koskelainen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sohvi Laine	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Minttu Laurila	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Pinja Naula	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Elena Okkonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Edith Rantala	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Jenna Saarilahti	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Siiri Siirtola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Helmi Tarkiainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Olivia Tirkkonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Vilma Väliharju	Tampereen Pyrintö		

T9 60 m

0	Eevi Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Meri Henttonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Sara Isique	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Lilia Järvinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Pihla Kaukinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Nora Lagrari	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Linnea Lehtisalo	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Fianna Myllyniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Paola Pelamo	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sanni Peltola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Hilla Purunen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Peppi Raunio	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jade Terho	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Hertta-Liina Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera		

T9 Pituus

0	Eevi Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Meri Henttonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Sara Isique	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Lilia Järvinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Pihla Kaukinen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Nora Lagrari	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Linnea Lehtisalo	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Fianna Myllyniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Paola Pelamo	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sanni Peltola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Hilla Purunen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Peppi Raunio	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jade Terho	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Iisa Tuominen	Lahden Ahkera