Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
02.03. klo 10:00 SM-hallimoniottelut Ilmoittautuneet
M 7-ottelu (12)	
Lauri Arpiainen		Espoon Tapiot
Juuso Hassi		Oriveden Ponnistus
Tuure Hollo		Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
Eetu Kangas		Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
Ville Kattelus		Ylihärmän Junkkarit
Joona Kokkola		Valtimon Vasama
Reinis Kregers		LATVIA (kilpailun ulkopuolella)
Petri Lemmetyinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58
Fredriech Pretorius	ETELÄ-AFRIKKA (kilpailun ulkopuolella)
Aleksi Salminen		Harjavallan Jymy
Elmo Savola		Lappajärven Veikot
Otto Ylöstalo		IF Sibbo-Vargarna
	
N 5-ottelu (8)	
Hertta Heikkinen	Joensuun Kataja
Karoliina Isoaho	Espoon Tapiot
Gabriela Kosonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Elisa Oksanen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Marika Partinen		Joensuun Kataja
Miia Sillman		Tampereen Pyrintö
Iitu Sutela		Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Reeta Valve		Muuramen Yritys
 	
M22 7-ottelu (1)	
Jere Liskojärvi		Helsingin Tarmo
 	
N22 5-ottelu (10)	
Katriina Aalto		Toijalan Vauhti
Saara Hakanen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Wera Hudd		Vaasan Toverit
Elina Kakko		Perttelin Peikot
Saga Kivekäs		Espoon Tapiot
Maria Kytölä		Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
Amanda Liljendal	Borgå Akilles
Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä	Kenttäurheilijat -58
Heidi Parikka		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Aino Tapio		IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 	
M19 7-ottelu (7)	
Karim Echahid		Lahden Ahkera
Ville Eikkula		Tampereen Pyrintö
Eeki Kokkonen		Joensuun Kataja
Lassi Saarela		Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
Tarmo Savola		Lappajärven Veikot
Jami Siira		Tampereen Pyrintö
Juuso Toivonen		Ähtärin Urheilijat
 	
N19 5-ottelu (13)	
Frida Hämäläinen	Tampereen Pyrintö
Janette Hanski		Karhulan Urheilijat
Erin Karjalahti		Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
Pinja Lehtinen		Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Valentina Lemettinen	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
Laura Lepistö		Porin Yleisurheilu
Olivia Mäkinen		Tampereen Pyrintö
Minttu Mattinen		Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Neea Nurmi		Espoon Tapiot
Maria Peura		Tervolan Terävä
Inka Puumalainen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Roosa Rissanen		Savonlinnan Riento
Jutta Väkeväinen	Lappajärven Veikot
 	
M17 7-ottelu (15)	
Eeli Heikkilä		Turun Urheiluliitto
Miska Käyhkö		Savonlinnan Riento
Andrei Kiviharju	Esbo IF
Veeti Lettojärvi	Pertunmaan Ponnistajat
Manu Mäenpää		Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Manu Metsäkangas	Lahden Ahkera
Arttu Peltola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Eemil Porvari		Hartolan Voima
Leo Rautiainen		Kenttäurheilijat -58
Aleksi Savolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö
Niklas Tallqvist	Borgå Akilles
Okko Tiilikainen	Viipurin Urheilijat
Atte Timgren		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Ville Toivonen		Ähtärin Urheilijat
Kasperi Valonen		Tampereen Pyrintö
 	
N17 5-ottelu (34)	
Fina Backholm		Vasa IS
Camilla Forsberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Iina Holopainen		Helsingfors IFK
Juulia Inkinen		Lahden Ahkera
Ingrid Jalas		Helsingin Tarmo
Henna Jalovaara		Riihimäen Kisko
Lotta Joenpolvi		Viipurin Urheilijat
Essi Kärhä		Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
Niina Karttunen		Savonlinnan Riento
Vera Karttunen		Porin Yleisurheilu
Mimi Kontala		Helsingfors IFK
Krista Korhonen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Nelli-Rosa Korpua	Porin Yleisurheilu
Aino Koskela		Riihimäen Kisko
Veera Koskinen		Lahden Ahkera
Nea Kylmänen		Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö
Nea Lento		Tampereen Pyrintö
Janette Lohilahti	Helsingfors IFK
Aada Mikkilä		Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
Hilla Mikkilä		Imatran Urheilijat
Tessa Moisio		Kaipolan Vire
Saana Peura		Tervolan Terävä
Lotta Putkiranta	Espoon Tapiot
Gita Reinholm		Karhulan Katajaiset
Jasmin Salenius		Kangasniemen Kalske
Eeva Samberg		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Maiju Saukkosaari	Tampereen Pyrintö
Janna Siegfrids		Vasa IS
Venla Väliharju		Tampereen Pyrintö
Emmi Valtonen		Turun Urheiluliitto
Saga Vanninen		Tampereen Pyrintö
Nella Varjas		Espoon Tapiot
Emilia Voutilainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
 	
P15 5-ottelu (20)	
Otto Ahonen		Tampereen Pyrintö
Joona Ali-Haapala	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Jere Haapalainen	Tampereen Pyrintö
Johannes Hakala		Espoon Tapiot
Miro Heikkonen		Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Otto Hiivola		Kalannin Vankka
Aapo Kalajoki		Raision Kuula
Juho Kallio		Lapuan Virkiä
Konsta Kankainen	Tampereen Pyrintö
Konsta Keijonen		Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Joonas Lapinkero	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Atte Leppänen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Johannes Mäkelä		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Aapo Nikkola		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Eino Perämaa		Tampereen Pyrintö
Matias Tapanainen	Espoon Tapiot
Väinö Vähä-Kouvola	Vehmaan Kiisto
Otso Väyrynen		Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Sampo Väyrynen		Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Simeon Vorselman	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
 	
T15 5-ottelu (68)	
Takwa Adam		Vantaan Salamat
Inkeri Ahokas		Porin Yleisurheilu
Elisa Alastalo		Riihimäen Kisko
Laura Einamo		Helsingfors IFK
Eeva Eisanen		Helsingin Tarmo
Elizabeth Fogde		Malax IF friidrott
Eerika Heiskala		Tampereen Pyrintö
Emmi Hietanen		Riihimäen Kisko
Peppiina Hiltunen	Vantaan Salamat
Ronja Huppunen		Maarian Mahti
Sara-Sofia Hyvönen	Pyhäselän Urheilijat
Helmi Isometsä		Helsingfors IFK
Lotta Jalonen		Janakkalan Jana
Riikka Jokinen		Pyhäselän Urheilijat
Iida Kaarto		Helsingin Tarmo
Erin Kainulainen	Savonlinnan Riento
Emma Kammonen		Siilinjärven Ponnistus
Lumo Keisanen		Vantaan Salamat
Saga Koppeli		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Nora Koskela-Koivisto	Helsingfors IFK
Salla Koskimäki		Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Laura Koskinen		Tampereen Pyrintö
Saima Kossa		Sauvon Urheilijat
Iida Kujanpää		Tampereen Pyrintö
Helmiina Kynnäs		Saarijärven Pullistus
Helmi Laine		Savonlinnan Riento
Aava Lajunen		Vantaan Salamat
Oona Lento		Tampereen Pyrintö
Sanni Lento		Tampereen Pyrintö
Vilja Liimatainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Henni Liimatta		Maskun Kataja
Helmi Lipsanen		Janakkalan Jana
Emma Loo		Pargas IF
Lotta Mäkelä		Tampereen Pyrintö
Anni Nurminen		Tampereen Pyrintö
Elena Ohra-Aho		Ähtärin Urheilijat
Aino Ojaniemi		Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Iida Pajunen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Emmi Parhiala		Vantaan Salamat
Ella Paukku		Esbo IF
Stina Pesonen		Kuopion Reipas
Julia Pitkänen		Janakkalan Jana
Emmi Pohjolainen	Lauttakylän Luja
Vilja Riihimäki		Vantaan Salamat
Pinja Rintamaa		Liedon Parma
Emmi Ronkainen		Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Vilma Rönnemaa		Liedon Parma
Ruusu Saarela		Espoon Tapiot
Jenna Saarilahti	Tampereen Pyrintö
Hilla Saarinen		Helsingfors IFK
Mimmi Sihvonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Noora Sihvonen		Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Siiri Siirtola		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Maria Suntio		Karhulan Katajaiset
Helmi Tarkiainen	Tampereen Pyrintö
Jenna Tarvo		Espoon Tapiot
Liina Tervo		Helsingfors IFK
Alisa Tikkanen		Helsingfors IFK
Riika Tirkkonen		Kuopion Reipas
Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola	Forssan Salama
Petra Väkeväinen	Lappajärven Veikot
Jenna Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat
Vilma Väliharju		Tampereen Pyrintö
Erika Välkkynen		Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Minea Vertala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Verna Vuorela		Laitilan Jyske
Inka-Maria Ylitalo	Lapuan Virkiä