Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
seuracup
07.06. klo 18:00 Seuracup 1.osakilpailu Ilmoittautuneet
Käsiohjelmalistaus


T11 60m
Hilda Erholtz	Oulun Pyrintö		
Aino-Maisa Järvenpää	Oulun Pyrintö		
Taika Purola	Pudasjärven Urheilijat	10,96	10,96
Sara Säkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Anniina Jernvall	Kempeleen Kiri		
Moona Vakkuri	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Saaga Hälinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T11 1000m
1	Hilda Erholtz	Oulun Pyrintö		
2	Aino-Maisa Järvenpää	Oulun Pyrintö		
3	Sara Säkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
4	Sofianna Ohukainen	Kempeleen Kiri		
5	Sofia Joensuu	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T11 Pituus

Saimi Mella-Aho	Oulun Pyrintö		
Hilda Erholtz	Oulun Pyrintö		
Aino-Maisa Järvenpää	Oulun Pyrintö		
Sara Säkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Anniina Jernvall	Kempeleen Kiri		
Isla Mehtälä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Siiri Kukkola	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T11 Kiekko

Sofianna Ohukainen	Kempeleen Kiri		
Antonina Shveykovskaya	Kuivasjärven Aura		
T11 4x50m viesti
Kuivasjärven Aura Kuivasjärven Aura			
Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 60m

Veeti Purola	Pudasjärven Urheilijat	9,81	9,81
Veikka Parkkisenniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Roope Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Aleksi Pohjola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Arttu Parkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 1000m

1	Sebastian Ukura	Kuivasjärven Aura		
2	Veikka Parkkisenniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
3	Roope Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
4	Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
5	Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 Pituus

Onni Savolainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Roope Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Aleksi Pohjola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Otso Kylmänen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Arttu Parkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 Kiekko

Onni Kukkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 4x50m viesti

Kuivasjärven Aura Kuivasjärven Aura			
Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö	Oulun Pyrintö		

T13 60m

Veera Piltonen	Kempeleen Kiri		
Aada Aarnio	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Emmi Rantala	Kempeleen Kiri		
Sointu Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö		
Alisa Okkonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Emilia Rauhala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Milla Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö	8,93	8,93
Alisa Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iida Ohukainen	Kempeleen Kiri		
Aino Vuorjoki	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö		
Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Sofia Mehtälä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö		
Saimi Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T13 1000m

6	Elina Turunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
7	Alisa Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
8	Iida Ohukainen	Kempeleen Kiri		
9	Sara Savolainen	Oulun Pyrintö		
11	Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö		
12	Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö		
13	Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
14	Alisa Okkonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T13 Korkeus

Emmi Rantala	Kempeleen Kiri		
Saija Nordström	Rantsilan Raikas		
Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö		
Pauliina Autti	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iina-Reeta Kaikkonen	Oulun Pyrintö	135	135
Venni Lassila	Oulun Pyrintö		
Milla Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö		
Alisa Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Emilia Rauhala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jenna Kamula	Oulun Pyrintö		
Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö		
Saimi Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö		

T13 Keihäs

Antonina Shveykovskaya	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Saija Nordström	Rantsilan Raikas		
Sofia Mehtälä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Iida Ohukainen	Kempeleen Kiri		
Sara Savolainen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Minttu Myllyaho	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veera Piltonen	Kempeleen Kiri		
Jenna Kamula	Oulun Pyrintö		
Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö		
Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö		
Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		

T13 4x100m viesti

Kempeleen Kiri Kempeleen Kiri	Kempeleen Kiri		
Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö	Oulun Pyrintö		
Kuivasjärven Aura Kuivasjärven Aura			

P13 60m

Oskari Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Paavo Ahonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Arsi Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Juuso Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		
Eeli Tohmola	Oulun Pyrintö		

P13 1000m

6	Viljo-Veikko Klemetti	Oulun Pyrintö		
7	Oskari Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
8	Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö		
9	Jesse Korhonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
13	Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
14	Juuso Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
15	Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		
16	Eeli Tohmola	Oulun Pyrintö		

P13 Korkeus

Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Veeti Saarela	Oulun Pyrintö		
Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Juuso Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		
Eeli Tohmola	Oulun Pyrintö	130	130
Konsta Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P13 Keihäs

Oskari Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Kosti Elamaa	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veeti Saarela	Oulun Pyrintö		
Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		
Eeli Tohmola	Oulun Pyrintö		

P13 4x100m viesti

Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö	Oulun Pyrintö		
Kuivasjärven Aura Kuivasjärven Aura			

P15 100m

Veeti Saarela	Oulun Pyrintö		
Otto Turunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P15 2000m

1	Otto Passoja	Kuivasjärven Aura		
2	Miko Kaartinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P15 Seiväs

Onni Savolainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Anton Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		
Joni Heikkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P15 Kuula

Jimi Kenttälä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jyri Keränen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P15 4x100m viesti

Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö	Oulun Pyrintö		
Kuivasjärven Aura Kuivasjärven Aura			

T15 100m

Veera Paasovaara	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iiris Kämäräinen	Limingan Niittomiehet	15,58	15,58
Sofia Härkönen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iida Vuorjoki	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Nella Karjalainen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Julia Jäälinoja	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jatta Nurmela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Siiri Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Laura Loponen	Oulun Pyrintö		

T15 2000m

3	Meeri Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
4	Ronja Koskela	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T15 Seiväs

Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö		
Laura Markuksela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Ella Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö	235	235

T15 Kuula

Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jatta Nurmela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Laura Loponen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Viivi Myllyaho	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T15 4x100m viesti

Limingan Niittomiehet Limingan Niittomiehet	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö	Oulun Pyrintö		
Kuivasjärven Aura Kuivasjärven Aura			

N17 200m

Pihla Kinnunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Essi Kurtti	Oulun Pyrintö		
Soyoung Teatini	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ella Kokkinen	Kaipolan Vire		
Helmi Peipinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Pinja Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Enni Lehtomäki	Oulun Pyrintö		
Marianna Liukkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Eeva Kilpeläinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iitu Heikkinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Laura Loponen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iina Takkula	Oulun Pyrintö		
Olivia Koivuniemi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Siiri Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet		

N17 Kolmiloikka

Siiri Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Veera Paasovaara	Oulun Pyrintö		
Venla Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Emmi Rantala	Kempeleen Kiri		
Ella Nisula	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Anna Helander	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Nella Karjalainen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Ella Nissinaho	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Sofia Maaranto	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Salla Pekkala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Lumi Laitinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ella Kokkinen	Kaipolan Vire		

N17 Kuula

Marianna Liukkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Elina Männikkö	Kuivasjärven Aura		

M17 200m

Atte Ylipahkala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veeti Soikkeli	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jonne Kovaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jonne Kemppainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Juha Niemelä	Oulun Pyrintö		

M17 Kolmiloikka

Juha Niemelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ville Myllyaho	Kuivasjärven Aura		

M17 Kuula

Veeti Soikkeli	Oulun Pyrintö		
Joonas Karppinen	Kuivasjärven Aura