Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
19.09. klo 17:00 pm-sisulisäottelut T/P 9-13 Ilmoittautuneet
P9 4-ottelu
		
88	Onni Erkkilä		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
93	Erkka-Voitto Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
102	Miska Hokajärvi		Viitasaaren Viesti
94	Anton Lindgren		Karstulan Kiva
89	Kasperi Möttönen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
97	Elias Oittinen		Saarijärven Pullistus
98	Valtteri Valkola	Saarijärven Pullistus
		
T9 4-ottelu
		
106	Kiira Kahilainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
103	Enni Mustaparta		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
107	Iida Tamminen		Kaipolan Vire
		
P10 4-ottelu		
71	Vilho Hietala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
72	Matti Hänninen		Konneveden Urheilijat
73	Pauli Järvikylä		Konneveden Urheilijat

T10 4-ottelu	
	
80	Nelli Flyktman		Kaipolan Vire
79	Eleonora Levaniemi	Kaipolan Vire
76	Erika Parkkonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
74	Olivia Puranen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
81	Sofia Räihä		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
75	Essi Suni		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
83	Iina Suomäki		Saarijärven Pullistus
84	Aino-Maria Valkola	Saarijärven Pullistus

P11 4-ottelu	
	
55	Hannes Bottas		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
47	Paavo Heinisuo		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
60	Patrik Kinnunen		Saarijärven Pullistus
52	Lauri Lakanen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
53	Konsta Salminen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
49	Kalle Tossavainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

T11 4-ottelu
		
68	Senni Haapakoski	Saarijärven Pullistus
61	Pinja Heino		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
65	Iida Koljonen		Kaipolan Vire
63	Nea Koppeli		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
66	Minja Korhonen		Siilinjärven Ponnistus       UP
69	Mianna Liimatainen	Saarijärven Pullistus

P12 5-ottelu	
	
31	Antto-Ville Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
28	Oliver Koskinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

T12 5-ottelu		
42	Karoliina Hirvelä	Jämsänkosken Ilves
38	Pirkko Järvikylä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
44	Minttu Järvinen		Keuruun Kisailijat
34	Christine Kuusisto	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
43	Sofia Moreno		Pylkönmäen Yrittävä
45	Lotta Perkiö		Saarijärven Pullistus
46	Tilda Pimiä		Saarijärven Pullistus
40	Eevi Ylitalo		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

P13 5-ottelu
		
1	Luukas Kyrönlahti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

T13 5-ottelu	
	
2	Justine Hämäläinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
17	Tuuli Järvinen		Keuruun Kisailijat
11	Helmi Kiraly		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
3	Saga Koppeli		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
13	Vilja Liimatainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
9	Emmi Mäkäläinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
20	Sani Niskanen		Äänekosken Urheilijat
14	Iida Pajunen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
26	Vilma-Riina Valkola	Saarijärven Pullistus
27	Anni Vuori		Saarijärven Pullistus