Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
22.09. klo 10:00 HämSY:n pm-sisulisäottelut II Ilmoittautuneet
P10 4-ottelu

0	Aapeli Karislahti	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Jalmari Koskinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Viljami Kuusjärvi	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Eliel Kärkkäinen	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Tuomas Mäkelä	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Noel Nikulainen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Nuutti Nisukangas	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Rasmus Salminen	Forssan Salama		
0	Oskari Savolainen	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Riku Uusi-Erkkilä	Tampereen Pyrintö		

P11 4-ottelu

0	Elias Eskola	Urjalan Urheilijat		
0	Aaro Hartikainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Juho Hänninen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38		
0	Aarne Kalela	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Elias Kerälä	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Tuomas Lampinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Veli Lepo	Viialan Valtti		
0	Aapo Närhi	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Aapo Raunio	Tampereen Urheilijat -38		
0	Samuel Ruohonen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38		
0	Lauri Smolander	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Rasmus Vankka	Urjalan Urheilijat		
0	Oula Vuori	Tampereen Pyrintö		

P12 5-ottelu

0	Vikke-Valtteri Anttila	Teiskon Urheilijat		
0	Konsta Kanto	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Joona Koskinen	Viialan Valtti		
0	Jari Krestyannikov	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Eelis Kuusjärvi	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Vili Lahtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Topi Mattila	Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko		
0	Tuomas Rättö	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Joona Taipale	Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko		
0	Juho Touru	Forssan Salama		
0	Emil Törmälä	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Kalle Äijälä	Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko		

P13 5-ottelu

0	Aaron Halme	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Eetu Koskinen	Viialan Valtti		
0	Miika Niemelä	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Antti Sainio	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Juho Talvitie	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Niklas Vuori	Forssan Salama		

P9 4-ottelu

0	Eelis Hartikainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Linus Kärkkäinen	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Volmari Paananen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Samu Pentinniemi	Viialan Valtti		
0	Eemeli Riikonen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Eetu Taipale	Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko		

T10 4-ottelu

0	Nea Alitalo	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Aino Heikkilä	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Neea Keso	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Nea Kokko	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aura Kulmala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Josefina Lehtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Milja Loukonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Vilma Luontila	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Teea Rajala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sini Seppänen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Venla Smolander	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Eeva Ukkonen	Kangasalan Urheilijat -68		
0	Venla Vaittinen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		

T11 4-ottelu

0	Ranim Hamdi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aino Härkki	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Julia Jalo	Urjalan Urheilijat		
0	Erika Juselius	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Iida Kastarinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Inka Kuusela	Tammelan Ryske		
0	Minea Kähönen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Juuli Markkula	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Nella Mäkynen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Iina Niemelä	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Niia Niemelä	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Martta Nieminen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Riina Närhi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Miina Paija	Urjalan Urheilijat		
0	Angeliina Ruotsalainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Vanessa Salminen	Forssan Salama		
0	Elli Sivonen	Viialan Valtti		

T12 5-ottelu

0	Aino Aalto	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Bella Halme	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Essi Ilomäki	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Seela Kanerva	Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko		
0	Emilia Kuusenaho	Viialan Valtti		
0	Pihla Lahtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Martta Laine	Valkeakosken Haka		
0	Milla Lautala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Krista Lehti	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Hertta Lehto	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Unni Leinonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Anni Minkkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Oona Moisio	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Melissa Myllymäki	Kangasalan Urheilijat -68		
0	Maija Oksa	Viialan Valtti		
0	Jenna Pentinniemi	Viialan Valtti		
0	Miriam Puolimatka	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		
0	Monamaria Pyhältö	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Erika Pyykkö	Forssan Salama		
0	Iitu Rantalainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jenna Riipinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Emilia Rättö	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Helmi Salmela	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Emmi Savenius	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		
0	Anni Siitonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Tilda Tavi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Malla Tuomola	Forssan Salama		
0	Miisa Tuomola	Forssan Salama		
0	Carita Varheenmaa	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		

T13 5-ottelu

0	Maiju Autio	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Anni Kantola	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Vilma Kerälä	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Ella Kokko	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Jenni Laine	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Oona Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aino Ojaniemi	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Anna Oksa	Viialan Valtti		
0	Emilia Salonen	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		
0	Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola	Forssan Salama		
0	Jonna Uolamo	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Reetta Vuorenmaa	Tampereen Pyrintö		

T9 4-ottelu

0	Sofia Feodoroff	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Hertta Ikonen	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		
0	Pihla Juutilainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Emmi Kallio	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Nelli Karevaara	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Olivia Krestyannikova	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Liina Lahtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Veera Linna	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Venla Mennala	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Noora Moisio	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Natalia Osowska	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Fanni Paija	Urjalan Urheilijat		
0	Veera Paldanius	Viialan Valtti		
0	Minja Penttilä	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Moona Puolimatka	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		
0	Helmi Rajamäki	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Senni Rantala	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Siru Rasinmäki	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Minttu Saarilahti	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Nanna Salovaara	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Jeni Suhonen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Vanessa Vesala	Forssan Salama		
0	Aada Viskari	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Milja Välläri	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Aada Ylilehto	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu