Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
seuracup
05.06. klo 17:00 Seuracup I osakilpailu Ilmoittautuneet
M 200m
Álvaro Vela			
Mikko Rahkola	       Pudasjärven Urheilijat	
	
T11 60m
Olivia Laine	       Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	       Pohjan Koitto	
	
T11 1000m
Laura Ojala	       Pohjan Koitto		
Sointu Oinas	       Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	       Pohjan Koitto	
	
T11 Pituus
Sointu Oinas	       Pohjan Koitto		
Olivia Laine	       Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	       Pohjan Koitto	
	
T11 Kiekko
Helmi Kunnari	       Pohjan Koitto	
	
P11 60m
Paulus Aho	       Lapin Lukko		
Aamos Oinas	       Pohjan Koitto		
Sebastian Palojärvi    Pohjan Koitto	
	
P11 1000m
Paulus Aho	       Lapin Lukko		
Aamos Oinas	       Pohjan Koitto		
Sebastian Palojärvi    Pohjan Koitto	
	
P11 Pituus
Nikolai Mursu	       Pohjan Koitto		
Paulus Aho	       Lapin Lukko		
Sebastian Palojärvi    Pohjan Koitto	
	
P11 Kiekko
Paulus Aho	       Lapin Lukko		
Sebastian Palojärvi    Pohjan Koitto	
	
T13 60m
Jetamio Juopperi       Pohjan Koitto		
Nora Niukkanen	       Pohjan Koitto		
Eerika Rahko	       Pohjan Koitto		
Safia Mekki	       Pohjan Koitto	8,81	8,81

T13 1000m
Hilpi Ruotsala	       Pohjan Koitto		
Heta Ruotsala	       Pohjan Koitto		
Eerika Rahko	       Pohjan Koitto		

T13 Korkeus
Helmi Kunnari	       Pohjan Koitto		
Taru Repo	       Pohjan Koitto		
Noora Joki	       Pohjan Koitto		
Viivi Raudasoja	       Pohjan Koitto		

T13 Keihäs
Viivi Raudasoja	       Pohjan Koitto	
Taru Repo              Pohjan Koitto	

P13 60m
Aleksanteri Mursu      Pohjan Koitto		

P13 1000m
Veikka Mäki-Runsas     Pohjan Koitto		
Aleksanteri Mursu      Pohjan Koitto		

P13 Korkeus
Oliver Mattila	       Pohjan Koitto		

P13 Keihäs
Santeri Kotila	       Pohjan Koitto		
Samuel Lassila	       Pohjan Koitto		
Oliver Mattila	       Pohjan Koitto		
Aleksanteri Mursu      Pohjan Koitto	
	
T15 100m
Sanni Iivari	       Pohjan Koitto		
Kiia Perkaus	       Pohjan Koitto		
Safia Mekki	       Pohjan Koitto		
Sara Niukkanen	       Pohjan Koitto		
Saana Peura	       Tervolan Terävä		
Iida Pahtaja	       Pohjan Koitto	13,14	13,14

T15 2000m
Enni Petrelius	       Pohjan Koitto		
Nea Tenno	       Pohjan Koitto		
Jenni Ojala	       Pohjan Koitto		

T15 Korkeus
Neea-Maria Joki	       Pohjan Koitto		

T15 Seiväs
Sanni Iivari	       Pohjan Koitto		
Ella Niskala	       Oulun Pyrintö	235	235
Kiia Perkaus	       Pohjan Koitto		

T15 Kuula
Viivi Raudasoja	       Pohjan Koitto		
Enni Aula	       Pohjan Koitto		

P15 100m
Joona Rissanen	       Lapin Lukko		

P15 Kuula
Valtteri Raudasoja     Pohjan Koitto	
	
M17 200m
Joona Rissanen	       Lapin Lukko		
Aleksi Huotari	       Pohjan Koitto		
Iiro Pitkänen	       Pohjan Koitto		

M17 Kolmiloikka
Aleksi Huotari	       Pohjan Koitto		

M17 Kuula
Aleksi Huotari	       Pohjan Koitto		

N17 200m
Sanni Iivari	       Pohjan Koitto		
Saana Peura	       Tervolan Terävä		
Maria Peura	       Tervolan Terävä		
Emma Mäkikallio	       Pohjan Koitto		
Iida Pahtaja	       Pohjan Koitto		

N17 Korkeus
Maria Peura	       Tervolan Terävä		

N17 Seiväs
Milla Nevalainen       Pohjan Koitto	
	
N17 Kolmiloikka
Enni Aula	       Pohjan Koitto		
Sara Niukkanen	       Pohjan Koitto		10,05
Saana Peura	       Tervolan Terävä		
Maria Peura	       Tervolan Terävä		

N17 Kuula
Anni Karanta	       Pohjan Koitto		
Sanni Hirttiö	       Pohjan Koitto