Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
seuracup
11.06. klo 18:00 Seuracup I Ykköslohko Ilmoittautuneet
P9 4x50m viesti

3		Turun Urheiluliitto 2
Nooa Asanti, Niklas Ojanen, Max Kostamo, Osku Mäkinen
4		Turun Urheiluliitto
Voitto Virjonen, Arvi Louramo, Richard Lindqvist, Vincent Mattsson
5		Raision Kuula
Elmo Mäki, Niilo Peltonen, Tomas Loponen, Eerik Häkli
6		Naantalin Löyly
Eero Kaunisto, Elias Tursi, Alex Lehtonen, Magnus Brandt
7		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
Eetu Hirvikorpi, Lauri Niiranen, Oscar Pura, Emil Hukic


T9 4x50m viesti

2		Naantalin Löyly 2
Saana Virtanen, Nilla Suomalainen, Minea Klasila, Minttu Lautkankare
3		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
Noora Altimir, Fairouz Youssufi, Linda Nissilä, Saara Haapala	
4		Naantalin Löyly
Alisa Launonen, Nella Virtanen, Elina Hakuni, Kaisla Heinonen
5		Turun Urheiluliitto
Minea Auremaa, Werna Fomenko, Jade Terho, Oona Koivunen
6		Raision Kuula
Devine Agbontaen, Lumina Uschanow, Melinda Heininen, Elsa Keinonen
7		Salon Vilpas
Greta Aarnio, Ellen Taponen, Matilda Elo, Hilma Räsänen


P11 4x50m viesti

2		Naantalin Löyly 2
Vilmer Strømsvik, Oskar Saksa, Aaron Roos, Mauno Vuorisalo
3		Turun Urheiluliitto 2
Carlos Mattsson, Roope Kirjavainen, Valtteri Hyyrynen, Nooa Salmi
4		Turun Urheiluliitto
Julius Antola, Riku Naula, Niklas Tamminen, Widar Toiviainen
5		Naantalin Löyly
Lukas Brandt, Viljami Launonen, Lauri Tahkola, Joona Auremaa
6		Salon Vilpas
Luca Jämsen, Jonne Aho, Joose Halonen, Mikko Loisa
7		Raision Kuula
Louis Mertens, Akseli Varpio, Samu Suominen, Miro Varjonen
8		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
Vilho Vuori, Daniel Vanhanen, Onni Viikari, Vilppu Saarinen


T11 4x50m viesti

1		Raision Kuula 3
Jessica Nila, Vilma Mela, Saimi Seppälä, Suvi Mäkitalo
2		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
Lydia Olsbo, Kerttu Ranki, Liisa Vesalainen, Siiri Koskinen
3		Turun Urheiluliitto
Enni Virjonen, Lotta Kantonen, Roosa Fagerström, Judith Miranda
4		Naantalin Löyly
Eden Kytö, Matilda Mehto, Iida Vähätalo, Nelli Laamo
5		Salon Vilpas
Tiuku Tenkanen, Maija Elovaara, Unna Heikkilä, Essi Lokisto
6		Raision Kuula
Aada Kalliola, Stella Enwena, Tilda Salmi, Nelli Kallio
7		Turun Urheiluliitto 2
Josefiina Tenovuo, Rosa Karlsson, Malin Saarto, Vendela Hagström
8		Raision Kuula 2
Sara Heikkinen, Venla Mäki, Elsa Muurinen, Oluwakemi Onilude


P13 4x100m viesti

3		Turun Urheiluliitto 2
Alvar Itämeri, Eemil Aaltonen, Rasmus Tenovuo, Sisu Moilanen
4		Salon Vilpas
Jimi Aho, Ukko-Pekka Heikkilä, Sampo Niinimäki, Viljami Avoranta
5		Raision Kuula
Oluwashina Onilude, Aapo Kalajoki, Miro Leinonen, Sami Porrasoja
6		Turun Urheiluliitto
Riku Uusitalo, Aarne Autio, Eero Honkanen, Matias Auremaa


T13 4x100m viesti

3		Turun Urheiluliitto 2
Camilla Silen, Felicia Malanin, Maija Männistö, Lotta Kirjavainen
4		Salon Vilpas
Inka Ekbom, Laura Ahlqvist, Iina Lokisto, Alisa Emaldynova
5		Turun Urheiluliitto
Elsa Karjalainen, Carmen Welling, Tinja Pirttikoski, Mimosa Heikura
6		Raision Kuula
Ella Koivumäki, Suvi Leppänen, Ellen Uschanow, Emma Sjöberg
7		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
Anni Harilainen, Cecilia Degenhart, Marianelle Gumolon, Fatou Faal	


P15 4x100m viesti

5		Raision Kuula
Aleksi Nurmi, Steven Enwena, Ville Arvo, Taavi Tuominen
6		Turun Urheiluliitto
Roope Kivelä, Eemeli Piironen, Jermu Vihmakoski, Aaro Laaksonen


T15 4x100m viesti

3		Turun Urheiluliitto 2
Hertta Ahonen, Iida Virtanen, Siiri Ojanen, Liisa Jalava
4		Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
Essi Hokkanen, Saara Kivikari, Angielou Gumolon, Vilma Harilainen	
5		Raision Kuula
Viveka Loukola, Aada Aho, Fiia Kajula, Aada Lehtonen
6		Turun Urheiluliitto
Pinja Naula, Ilona Ruohola, Emmi Valtonen, Lotta Nurminen
7		Naantalin Löyly
Elli Vainio, Viivi Perälä, Elina Rekola, Pihla Kekki



P9 1000m
Rasmus Fagerström	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Valo Riihihuhta	Naantalin Löyly		
Hugo Jauhiainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Lauri Niiranen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Nino Vuorinen	Raision Kuula		
Artjom Riekkinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Vincent Mattsson	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Arvi Louramo	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Kasimir Laine	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Joona Lindgren	Naantalin Löyly		
Niilo Peltonen	Raision Kuula		
Eero Kaunisto	Naantalin Löyly		
Akseli Kauti	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Sisu Saarinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		

P9 Korkeus
Walter Venho	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Richard Lindqvist	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Lukas Lappalainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Joel Isoniemi	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Robin Helenius	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Walle Heinonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Aapo Lahti-Mononen	Naantalin Löyly		
Oscar Pura	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Eetu Hirvikorpi	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Elmo Mäki	Raision Kuula		

P9 Kuula
Veikka Kiukkonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Magnus Brandt	Naantalin Löyly		
Osku Mäkinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Tomas Loponen	Raision Kuula		
Tomas Haulisto	Naantalin Löyly		
Eliot Yrjänheikki	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Voitto Virjonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Otso Parkkinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Niklas Ojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Alex Lehtonen	Naantalin Löyly		
Emil Hukic	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Elias Flemming	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Jasim Abudu	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Otto Kankaanpää	Naantalin Löyly		

T9 1000m
Melinda Heininen	Raision Kuula		
Vanessa Viitanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Greta Aarnio	Salon Vilpas		
Alisa Puhakka	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Paola Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Werna Fomenko	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Amelia Kauppila	Naantalin Löyly		
Mette Koski	Raision Kuula		
Nella Virtanen	Naantalin Löyly		
Elina Hakuni	Naantalin Löyly		
Noora Altimir	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		

T9 Korkeus
Minea Auremaa	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Sara Susi	Raision Kuula		
Siiri Kaihtela	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Elina Immonen	Naantalin Löyly		
Hilma Räsänen	Salon Vilpas		
Jade Terho	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Lilja Leinonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Oona Koivunen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Helmi Kaunismäki	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Kaisla Heinonen	Naantalin Löyly		
Devine Agbontaen	Raision Kuula		
Saana Virtanen	Naantalin Löyly		
Alisa Launonen	Naantalin Löyly		
Ada Laine	Raision Kuula

T9 Kuula
Minea Klasila	Naantalin Löyly		
Pihla Lammela	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Nilla Suomalainen	Naantalin Löyly		
Ellen Roine	Raision Kuula		
Venla Vainio	Naantalin Löyly		
Milja Lahdenranta	Naantalin Löyly		3,97
Linda Nissilä	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Anelma Sandberg	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Iiris Levomäki	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Sofia Lehtinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Jadessa Wasström	Naantalin Löyly		
Fairouz Youssufi	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Lumina Uschanow	Raision Kuula		
Ellen Taponen	Salon Vilpas		
Minttu Lautkankare	Naantalin Löyly		

T11 60m
Josefiina Salonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	9,83	9,83
Tilda Salmi	Raision Kuula	9,73	9,68
Venla Taimen	Turun Urheiluliitto		10,90
Essi Lokisto	Salon Vilpas	9,66	9,66
Milena Veermans	Turun Urheiluliitto	10,35	10,35
Maisa Ilvonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	9,61	9,61
Enni Virjonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,57	8,57
Lotta Kantonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	9,05	9,05
Martta Ylönen	Turun Urheiluliitto	9,66	9,66
Anna Leinonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Emma Nygård	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Aada Kalliola	Raision Kuula	9,43	9,43
Nelli Kallio	Raision Kuula	9,95	9,95
Sara Heikkinen	Raision Kuula	9,96	9,96
Venla Ruohola	Turun Urheiluliitto		10,60
Ida Leppänen	Turun Urheiluliitto	10,17	10,17
Stella Lehtisalo	Turun Urheiluliitto		11,10
Anna Jääskeläinen	Turun Urheiluliitto	10,07	10,07
Jenna Hirvikorpi	Turun Urheiluliitto		10,22
Iida Vähätalo	Naantalin Löyly		

T11 1000m
Malin Saarto	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Eveliina Elovaara	Salon Vilpas		
Maija Elovaara	Salon Vilpas		
Kerttu Ranki	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Roosa Fagerström	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Elsa Muurinen	Raision Kuula		
Vilma Mela	Raision Kuula		
Nelli Laamo	Naantalin Löyly		
Amanda Rauvola	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Lotta Adel	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Iida Lehto	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Rosa Karlsson	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Mette Ahonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		

T11 Pituus
Venla Lehtinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Maria Izotova	Raision Kuula		
Veera Lehtonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Lydia Olsbo	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Niina Pettersson	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Eden Kytö	Naantalin Löyly		
Cornelia Vuorio	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Josefiina Tenovuo	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Unna Heikkilä	Salon Vilpas		
Meeri Haapio	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Siiri Koskinen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Helmi Koivumäki	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Sonja Niinimäki	Salon Vilpas		
Iiris Laine	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Judith Miranda	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Jessica Nila	Raision Kuula		
Suvi Mäkitalo	Raision Kuula		
Venla Mäki	Raision Kuula		
Stella Enwena	Raision Kuula		
Saima Ahonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Tiuku Tenkanen	Salon Vilpas		
Aava Koskinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Juliana Hartikainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		

T11 Kiekko
Essi Mäkilä	Naantalin Löyly		
Saimi Seppälä	Raision Kuula		
Emma-Lotta Roine	Raision Kuula		
Oluwakemi Onilude	Raision Kuula		
Joanna Lepistö	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Iida Ruoho	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Venla Manner	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Matilda Mehto	Naantalin Löyly	25,69	25,69
Nessa Rannikko	Salon Vilpas		

P11 60m
Nooa Salmi	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Aake Känkänen	Salon Vilpas		
Lukas Brandt	Naantalin Löyly	8,93	8,93
Vilho Vuori	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		11,21
Julius Antola	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,97	8,97
Mikko Loisa	Salon Vilpas		
Akseli Varpio	Raision Kuula	10,52	10,52
Louis Mertens	Raision Kuula	9,97	9,73
Vilmer Strømsvik	Naantalin Löyly		
Valtteri Hyyrynen	Turun Urheiluliitto	9,45	9,45
Aku Nyyssönen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		9,37
Lenni Majasuo	Turun Urheiluliitto	9,49	9,49
Niilas Iinattiniemi	Turun Urheiluliitto		

P11 1000m
Matias Riipinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Aaro Salminen	Raision Kuula		
Kaarlo Virtanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Aleksi Immonen	Naantalin Löyly		
Oskar Saksa	Naantalin Löyly		
Markus Hokkanen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Eero Lahdenkauppi	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Eetu Marjoniemi	Raision Kuula		
Onni Kuusela	Raision Kuula		
Rasmus Hurme	Raision Kuula		
Lauri Tahkola	Naantalin Löyly		
Valtteri Lammi	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Into Klen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Jonne Aho	Salon Vilpas		
Ville Liimatainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		

P11 Pituus
Gabriel Ranta	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Veikka Joento	Raision Kuula		
Niklas Tamminen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Vilppu Saarinen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Aksel Tanttu	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Luca Jämsen	Salon Vilpas		
Arttu Carne	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Miro Varjonen	Raision Kuula		
Viljami Launonen	Naantalin Löyly		
Joona Auremaa	Naantalin Löyly		
Widar Toiviainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Elias Kytö	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Matti Alatalo	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Daniel Vanhanen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Carlos Mattsson	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Leevi Lakanmaa	Turun Urheiluliitto		

P11 Kiekko
Aaron Roos	Naantalin Löyly		
Samu Suominen	Raision Kuula		
Mauno Vuorisalo	Naantalin Löyly		
Leo Tegelberg	Naantalin Löyly		
Jesse Poussa	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Riku Naula	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Roope Kirjavainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Joose Halonen	Salon Vilpas		
Onni Viikari	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		

P13 60m
Oluwashina Onilude	Raision Kuula	8,87	8,87
Daniel Oikarinen	Raision Kuula		
Otso Juvonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	9,08	9,08
Riku Uusitalo	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,35	8,35
Eero Honkanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,53	8,50
Aarne Autio	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,47	8,47
Juho Mäkilä	Naantalin Löyly		9,98
Eetu Heinonen	Naantalin Löyly		8,58
Jimi Aho	Salon Vilpas	8,22	8,22

P13 1000m
Sami Porrasoja	Raision Kuula		
Lauri Röntynen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Sisu Moilanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Matias Auremaa	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Julius Aaltonen	Naantalin Löyly		
Viljami Avoranta	Salon Vilpas		

P13 Korkeus
Elias Loponen	Raision Kuula		
Sampo Niinimäki	Salon Vilpas		
Topias Koivunen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Alvar Itämeri	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Jasper Ketoniemi	Naantalin Löyly		

P13 Keihäs
Juhana Paasikivi	Naantalin Löyly		
Miro Leinonen	Raision Kuula		
Aapo Kalajoki	Raision Kuula		
Joosef-Joakim Pesonen	Salon Vilpas		
Ukko-Pekka Heikkilä	Salon Vilpas		
Eelis Reijonen	Naantalin Löyly		
Tomi Kuusisto	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Kasper Kouvonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Roope Uusikartano	Naantalin Löyly		
Jasper Aho	Naantalin Löyly	38,60	38,60

T13 60m
Felicia Malanin	Turun Urheiluliitto	9,29	9,29
Emma Sjöberg	Raision Kuula	8,64	8,64
Maija Männistö	Turun Urheiluliitto	9,18	9,04
Inka Ekbom	Salon Vilpas		9,32
Fatou Faal	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu	9,53	9,42
Ella Koivumäki	Raision Kuula	9,64	9,61
Anni Harilainen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Carmen Welling	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,79	8,70
Tinja Pirttikoski	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,68	8,68
Mathilda Gustafsson	Turun Urheiluliitto	9,87	9,68
Emmi Tiljander	Naantalin Löyly	8,95	8,95
Lotta Helkearo	Turun Urheiluliitto	9,55	9,39
Mimosa Heikura	Turun Urheiluliitto	8,74	8,74

T13 1000m
Minttu Koski	Raision Kuula		
Veera Kokkala	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Annika Koistinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Lotta Kirjavainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Linnea Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Henriikka Heinonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Saara Fahlbom	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Nea Laamo	Naantalin Löyly		
Alisa Emaldynova	Salon Vilpas		

T13 Korkeus
Camilla Silen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Pinja Siljanto	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Laura Ahlqvist	Salon Vilpas		
Suvi Leppänen	Raision Kuula		
Mette Grusander	Raision Kuula		
Anni Ståhlstedt	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Aada Vaahtoranta	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Enni Rusi	Naantalin Löyly		
Oona Kitula	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Elsa Karjalainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Anila Niemelä	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		

T13 Keihäs
Ellen Uschanow	Raision Kuula		
Veera Santanen	Raision Kuula		
Lotta Salo	Salon Vilpas		
Minne Känkänen	Salon Vilpas		
Marianelle Gumolon	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Iina Lokisto	Salon Vilpas		
Minttu Laurila	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Maya-Maria Hautala	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Enni Haulisto	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Isla Lehtonen	Naantalin Löyly		

P15 100m
Steven Enwena	Raision Kuula		
Atte Bohm	Naantalin Löyly		
Markus Tuominen	Naantalin Löyly		
Jermu Vihmakoski	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Kasper Tenhonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Taneli Hemmilä	Salon Vilpas		

P15 2000m
Taavi Tuominen	Raision Kuula		
Aaro Laaksonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Elmeri Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Aarni Eijs	Salon Vilpas		
Onni Flinkman	Naantalin Löyly		

P15 Seiväs
Aleksi Nurmi	Raision Kuula		
Eeli Heikkilä	Turun Urheiluliitto		355
Oskari Suni	Naantalin Löyly		
Oliver Helenius	Turun Urheiluliitto		

P15 Kuula
Jere Santaluoto	Raision Kuula		
Niilo Waher	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Emil Mellanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Lari Nikkanen	Naantalin Löyly		
Samuel Kotilehto	Naantalin Löyly		

T15 100m
Elina Rekola	Naantalin Löyly		
Aada Lehtonen	Raision Kuula		
Aada Aho	Raision Kuula		12,79
Emmi Valtonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Ilona Ruohola	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Aino Koivisto	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Saara Kivikari	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		

T15 2000m
Fiia Kajula	Raision Kuula		
Siiri Ojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Liisa Jalava	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Lotte-Line Ekström	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Liina Ahtiainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Essi Hokkanen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Adele Jalonen	Salon Vilpas		
Elli Vainio	Naantalin Löyly		

T15 Seiväs
Sanni Rautio	Raision Kuula		
Iida Virtanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Aino Hongisto	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Hertta Ahonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Vilma Harilainen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Fanny Hansen	Naantalin Löyly		

T15 Kuula
Petra Ojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Jenna Kuusivaara	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Viivi Perälä	Naantalin Löyly		
Pihla Sipilä	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Anni Myllymäki	Raision Kuula		
Viveka Loukola	Raision Kuula		
Angielou Gumolon	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Sini Oksanen	Salon Vilpas		
Elviira Niemelä	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Pinja Naula	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Eevi-Maria Hautala	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Daniela Fernandez Furu	Turun Urheiluliitto		

N17 200m
Milja Heikura	Turun Urheiluliitto		26,97
Sofia Triipponen	Raision Kuula		28,15
Venla-Nora Nirkkonen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		32,65
Sirke Seitsonen	Raision Kuula		28,35
Johanna Kylmänen	Raision Kuula	25,37	25,28
Maija Pitkänen	Turun Urheiluliitto		28,82
Sonja Kuusinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		27,91
Heljä Hänninen	Naantalin Löyly	27,07	27,07
Pihlamaari Frantti	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Siiri Intonen	Naantalin Löyly	27,86	27,86
Unnaveera Hämäläinen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu	28,86	28,86
Julia Matchenkova	Salon Vilpas	27,25	27,25

N17 Kolmiloikka
Ida-Maria Hallongren	Raision Kuula		
Ines Pajuniemi	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Ellen Brusila	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Edit Nurminen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Wolferiina Mörönen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Aada-Amanda Martineero	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Teea Kainulainen	Salon Vilpas		
Melina Riikonen	Naantalin Löyly		
Tildamaria Laine	Naantalin Löyly		

N17 Kuula
Aino Takala	Naantalin Löyly		
Sofia Piispa	Salon Vilpas		
Linnea Loukola	Raision Kuula		
Daniela Sandås	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Roosa Naula	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Rafaela Liski	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Valentina Eskelinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Melina Pykälämaa	Naantalin Löyly		

M17 200m
Severi Rautio	Raision Kuula		
Henrik Hörkkö	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Lasse Nordqvist	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
Mikael Salminen	Naantalin Löyly		

M17 Kolmiloikka
Iivo Kalajoki	Raision Kuula		
Jeremi Siimes	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Elias Saru	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Mathias Gustafsson	Turun Urheiluliitto		

M17 Kuula
Ilkka Suilamo	Salon Vilpas		
Nooa Kankare	Raision Kuula		
Kaius Kemppainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
Samuli Kaikkonen	Turun Urheiluliitto