Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Tähtikisat
07.07. klo 16:00 Tähtikisat Lahti Ilmoittautuneet
Käsiohjelmalistaus (päivitetty 6.7, klo 20:00)			
						SB	PB	Heat
M 100m	
1	Ike Chinedu	Espanja			10,21		A
2	Robert Moise	Haiti			10,51		A
3	Bandar Kaabi	Saudi Arabia		10,51		A
4	Abdualaziz Al Jedane	Saudi Arabia	10,70		A
5	Markus Skyttä	Kouvolan Urheilijat	10,73	10,56	A
6	Jonathan Brace	Esbo IF			10,81	10,76	A
8	Tuukka Huuskola	Esbo IF			10,84	10,84	B
10	Ilari Mäkinen	Helsingfors IFK		10,89	10,70	B
11	Hannes Siitonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	10,95	10,76	B
12	Ilari Manninen	JKU				10,93	B
15	Arttu Paananen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	11,01	10,98	B
14	Aaro Karjalainen	Lahden Ahkera	11,11	11,02	B
16	Markus Kiuru	Kouvolan Urheilijat		10,92	C
21	Oskari Leppänen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	11,48	11,48	C
18	Aleksi Kuusinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	11,57	11,09	C
20	Joni Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera		11,94	11,50	C
22	Jaakko Salopelto Karhulan Katajaiset	11,69	11,51	C
19	Sami Laakkonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		11,94	C
					
					
					
M 400m	
					
2	Julius Uutela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	48,66	48,58	A
3	Juho Pirskanen	Kuopion Reipas		48,93	48,64	A
5	Robert Moise	Haiti				48,20	A
6	Antti Kokkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		49,87	47,95	A
20	Sultan Halufi	Saudi Arabia			48,80	A
4	Eemil Koso	Tampereen Pyrintö	49,13	49,13	A
7	Lauri Eerola	Lahden Ahkera		49,98	49,98	B
8	Samuli Lehtinen	Lahden Ahkera		51,26	49,93	B
10	Asseri Välimäki	Noormarkun Nopsa	50,53	50,53	B
11	Matias Linkoaho	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	50,66	48,18	B
19	Kalle Komppuinen Säkylän Urheilijat	49,51	49,51	B
12	Kalle Raitala	Kosken Kaiku		50,72	49,80	B
13	Elias Jrad	Kenttäurheilijat -58	50,89	49,73	C
14	Eemeli Välimäki	Noormarkun Nopsa	51,12	49,47	C
9	Aleksi Kuusinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		50,06	C
16	Jarkko Pesola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	52,83	51,33	C
17	Mikko Ryhänen	LUM			52,88	52,03	C
					
					
	
	
	
M 1500m	
1	Isaiah Priddey	Uusi Seelanti		3.44,34		A
3	Nicholas Moulai	Uusi Seelanti		3.47,05		A
4	Eero Saleva	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	3.50,74	3.50,74	A
5	Antton Launto	Sauvon Urheilijat	3.51,83	3.51,59	A
6	Hannu Granberg	Lahden Ahkera		3.55,25	3.55,25	A
7	Ossi Kekki	Lahden Ahkera			3.44,91	A
8	Martti Siikaluoma	Lahden Ahkera	3.53,97	3.47,96	A
9	Panu Jantunen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	3.57,82	3.44,80	A
10	Wilho Hautala	Lahden Ahkera		3.57,55	3.57,55	A
11	Niklas Heikkilä	Kuusankosken Urheiluseu	3.56,11	3.56,11	A
12	Tommi Sundell	Porin Yleisurheilu	3.55,93	3.44,14	A
13	Andi  Noot	Viro				3.41,5	A
14	Joonas Harjamäki Viipurin Urheilijat	3.57,50	3.46,76	A
15	Jiri Karjalainen Joensuun Kataja	3.57,69	3.52,95	A
31	Olavi Allase	Viro				3.49,37	A
30	Isaak Kipkemboi	Kenia			jänis		A
16	Vili Holopainen	Joensuun Kataja		4.01,97	4.01,97	B
17	Walte Hautala	Lahden Ahkera		4.17,10	4.16,74	B
18	Leevi Kallio	Lahden Ahkera		4.14,19	4.14,19	B
19	Janne Kanerva	Lahden Ahkera		4.11,41	4.11,41	B
20	Niko Viljola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		4.16,23	B
21	Jussi Huuskonen	JKU					B
22	Teemu Ruippo	Joensuun Kataja		4.10,43	4.08,94	B
23	Matias Meriläinen Nurmijärven YU 	4.12,10	4.08,37	B
24	Pekka Antikainen	Turun Toverit	4.03,56	4.01,88	B
25	Jan Kiljunen	Ristiinan Urheilijat	4.57,40	4.43,04	B
26	Jesse Loisa	LUM			4.22,99	4.18,46	B
27	Samu Heikkonen	LUM			4.05,37	4.04,92	B
28	Chistopher Dryden	Uusi Seelanti	4.04,36		B
29	Vincent Quednau	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		4.09,94	B
32	Deniss Salmijanov	Viro			
	
M 400m aidat	
1	Joni Vainio-Kaila	Laitilan Jyske		52,21	51,09	A
2	Valtteri Toimela	Tampereen Pyrintö	53,20	52,47	A
3	Petteri Monni	JKU				53,25	51,09	A
4	Tuomas Lehtonen	Liedon Parma			53,35	51,81	A
5	Vesa Kittilä	Pyhäjoen Wirta			53,46	53,46	A
6	Aleksi Heimonen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38		53,70	A
7	Santeri Tanner	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	1.00,54	57,10	B
8	Samuli Raikunen	Liedon Parma			56,01	55,52	B
9	Markus Hurri	Liedon Parma			57,20	57,20	B
10	Jere Posti	Oulun Pyrintö			57,78	55,81	B
					
	
M Seiväs		
1	Urho Kujanpää	Tampereen Pyrintö	555	555	
2	Tommi Holttinen	Someron Esa		555	555	
3	Eemeli Salomäki	Someron Esa		500	560	
4	Eetu Turakainen	Turun Urheiluliitto	521	535	
5	Joonas Jokivartio	JKU		490	510	
6	Pietari Outinen		JKU		470	470	
7	Joonas Mikkanen	Lahden Ahkera		500	
					
	
M Kolmiloikka	
6	Niko Simola	Vammalan seudun Voima		14,09	14,73	
7	Aleksi Pelto	Tampereen Urheilijat -38	13,84	14,95	
1	Topias Koukkula	Kangasalan Urheilijat -68	16,14	16,14	
2	Veikko Nugraha	Espoon Tapiot			15,21	15,21	
4	Antti Inkinen	Imatran Urheilijat		14,3	15,45	
5	Joska Tommola	Lahden Ahkera			14,74	14,83	
					
	
M Kuula	
10	Jussi Tukeva	Jalasjärven Jalas		15,69	16,36	
	
M Kiekko	
4	Sami Aartolahti	Lahden Ahkera		50,71	56,56	
1	Oskari Perälampi	Espoon Tapiot	57,75	57,75	
2	Ville Kivioja	Nokian Urheilijat	54,30	58,43	
6	Veikko Laitinen	Keuruun Kisailijat	49,71	52,61	
8	Mika Loikkanen	Keski-Uudenmaan YU	44,57	63,17	
5	Jouni Helppikangas  Orimattilan Jymy	49,25	61,72	
3	Olli Takala	Lahden Ahkera		56,55	
7	Riku Kauppila	Keski-Uudenmaan YU	47,44	50,68	
9	Mika Ruhtinas	JKU			47,67	47,67	
					
M Moukari	
1	Henri Liipola	Someron Esa		75,47	75,47	
2	Aaron Kangas	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku  72,09 72,09	
3	Marco Kammer	Helsingfors IFK		63,80	63,80	
4	Joni Syrjälä	Tampereen Pyrintö	56,43	65,34	
	
N 100m	
1	Lucy Sheat	Uusi Seelanti		11,59		A
2	Sanni Mahonen	Keski-Uudenmaan YU	11,95	11,85	A
3	Jasmin Showlah	Helsingfors IFK		12,01	11,75	A
4	Matilda Bogdanoff Helsingfors IFK		12,03	A
5	Jenna Pihkola	Lahden Ahkera		12,33	12,29	A
7	Merituuli Jääskeläinen	LUM		12,35	12,35	A
8	Veera Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	12,37	12,37	B
10	Nea Laine	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	12,65	12,59	B
11	Ilona Kekkonen	Lahden Ahkera		12,58	12,46	B
12	Ilona Luoma	Tampereen Pyrintö	12,59	12,59	B
13	Camilla Kohl	Espoon Tapiot		12,88	12,73	B
14	Linda Leveelahti Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		12,97	C
15	Kia Kemppainen	Lahden Ahkera			12,63	C
16	Laura Rautiainen	Lahden Ahkera	13,08	12,76	C
17	Viivi Hellman	Tampereen Pyrintö	13,08	12,88	C
18	Essi Kurtti	Oulun Pyrintö		13,08	12,97	D
19	Titta Mehtänen	Tampereen Pyrintö	13,10	12,51	D
20	Petra Mannonen	Karhulan Katajaiset	13,37	13,37	D
21	Katja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	14,01	12,73	D
					
					
	
N 200m	
1	Aino Pulkkinen	Äänekosken Urheilijat	23,97	23,95	A
2	Lucy Sheat	Uusi Seelanti		23,99		A
3	Milja Thureson	Turun Toverit		24,20	24,01	A
4	Sanni Mahonen	Keski-Uudenmaan YU	24,82	24,72	A
5	Kira Kruuti	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	24,82	24,82	A
6	Jasmin Showlah	Helsingfors IFK		25,38	24,48	A
7	Saara Keskitalo	Espoon Tapiot		25,01	25,01	B
9	Annika Mäenpää	Noormarkun Nopsa	25,25	25,25	B
10	Jenna Pihkola	Lahden Ahkera		25,55	25,43	B
11	Iina Lehtimäki	Tampereen Pyrintö	25,67	25,53	B
12	Nea Laine	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	25,96	25,57	B
13	Merituuli Jääskeläinen	LUM		25,99	25,99	C
14	Titta Mehtänen	Tampereen Pyrintö		26,17	C
15	Veera Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		26,21	C
16	Linda Leveelahti Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		26,85	C
17	Essi Kurtti	Oulun Pyrintö		27,77	27,67	C
					
	
N 400m	
1	Sanna Erkinheimo	Lahden Ahkera		54,09	A
2	Milja Thureson	Turun Toverit		55,52	55,52	A
3	Katri Mustola	Kalajoen Junkkarit	55,54	53,2	A
4	Viola Westling	Turun Urheiluliitto	56,37	56,37	A
6	Amira Chokairy	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	57,07	55,41	A
7	Ida Ravaska	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	57,86	57,07	A
8	Mikaela Levo	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		57,03	B
9	Jonna Jalkanen	Karhulan Katajaiset	58,75	58,75	B
10	Anniina Laitinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		55,05	B
11	Liisa Sätilä	Espoon Tapiot		59,75	59,27	B
13	Veera Wiberg	Lahden Ahkera			1.00,76	C
14	Iina Takkula	Oulun Pyrintö		1.00,87	1.00,87	C
15	Pinja Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		1.04,65	1.04,53	C
16	Emma Pasanen	Lahden Ahkera		1.06,35	1.06,35	C
					
	
N 1500m	
2	Saija Seppä	Suolahden Urho		4.23,55	4.19,55	A
3	Kaisa Tyni	Pyhtään Yritys		4.25,84	4.18,27	A
4	Ilona Välimäki	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 4.33,23 4.33,23 A
5	Mona Jäppinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	4.37,23	4.30,93	A
6	Astrid Snäll	Forssan Salama		4.37,42	4.37,42	A
7	Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen Kuopion Reipas 4.38,03 4.31,73 A
8	Katri Gauriloff	Keski-Uudenmaan YU	4.39,64	4.39,64	A
9	Salla Laukkanen	Lahden Ahkera		4.42,40	4.42,40	A
10	Suvi Selvenius	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		4.20,96	A
11	Henni Tofferi	Viipurin Urheilijat		4.27,22	A
12	Moona Latvala	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	4.37,29	4.37,29	A
13	Suvi Miettinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		4.42,64	A
30	Roosa Lahtinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	jänis		A
14	Maija Tukeva	Ähtärin Urheilijat	4.41,35	4.41,35	B
15	Venla Saari	JKU					B
16	Sini Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera				B
17	Jutta Moilanen	Joensuun Kataja		4.47,68	4.47,68	B
18	Roosa Rantanen	Karhulan Katajaiset	4.48,98	4.47,79	B
19	Janna Hautala	Lahden Ahkera		4.56,51	4.46,93	B
20	Kiia Keinonen	Tampereen Pyrintö		4.57,15	B
21	Annina Walling	Savonlinnan Riento	4.54,75	4.44,08	B
22	Sara Jukko	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	5.28,74	5.28,74	B
23	Oona-Mari Hakulinen	JKU			4.57,12	B
24	Kaarina Lehtonen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	4.55,65	B
25	Johanna Lindholm	Lovisa Tor	4.55,90	4.40,33	B
26	Veronika Virtapohja	Tampereen Pyrintö		B
27	Taina Puumalainen	Iitin Pyrintö		5.05,85	B
28	Nella Paronen	Karhulan Katajaiset	5.20,64	5.07,85	B
	
N 100m aidat	
1	Matilda Bogdanoff	Helsingfors IFK		13,12	A
2	Saara Keskitalo	Espoon Tapiot		13,88	13,88	A
3	Julia Enarvi	Tampereen Pyrintö	14,04	13,69	A
4	Kia Kemppainen	Lahden Ahkera		14,27	14,27	A
5	Noora Kauranen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	14,26	14,26	A
6	Janette Rinne	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	14,58	14,00	A
7	Sanni Kettunen	Salon Vilpas		14,71	14,71	B
8	Camilla Kohl	Espoon Tapiot		14,72	14,67	B
9	Reetta Hämäläinen	Lahden Ahkera		14,89	B
	
N Korkeus	
1	Linda Sandblom	HIK Friidrott		184	193	
2	Eleriin Haas	Helsingfors IFK		182	194	
3	Miia Lindholm	Helsingfors IFK		180	181	
4	Sini Lällä	JKU			168	184	
5	Ilona Äyräväinen Karhulan Katajaiset	176	181	
6	Viivi Voutilainen Turun Urheiluliitto	173	182	
	
N Seiväs	
1	Wilma Murto	Salon Vilpas		445	471	
2	Saga Andersson	Esbo IF			440	442	
3	Minna Nikkanen	Someron Esa		445	461	
5	Imogen Ayris	Uusi Seelanti			420		
6	Aino Siitonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	410	430	
7	Henriikka Könönen Kuivasjärven Aura	410	410	
8	Laura Ollikainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 410	410	
10	Maria Kytölä	Nurmijärven YU		380	385	
11	Elina Lampela	Oulun Pyrintö		385	432	
					
					
	
N Pituus	
1	Matilda Bogdanoff	Helsingfors IFK	6,01	6,35	
2	Roosa Määttälä	Kokkolan Veikot		6,04	6,04	
3	Emmi Mäkinen	JKU			5,79	6,38	
4	Senni Salminen	Imatran Urheilijat	5,89	5,89	
5	Tiina Hakanen	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,59	5,89	
6	Tilda Lipasti	Helsingfors IFK		5,75	5,81	
7	Aino Honkamäki	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	5,49	5,52	
8	Monika Ahonen	JKU				5,32	
9	Sini Toivola	JKU			5,96	5,61	
10	Gia Reinholm	Karhulan Katajaiset	5,69	5,83	
11	Elina Åkerlund	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,49	5,49	
	
N Kuula	
1	Senja Mäkitörmä	Varpaisjärven Vire	16,27	16,27	
2	Henna Sallinen	Savonlinnan Riento	14,28	14,31	
3	Elisa Kirvesniemi	JKU		12,43	12,52	
5	Janette Hanski	Karhulan Urheilijat	13,27	13,27	
6	Vera Räsänen	Iitin Pyrintö		12,29	12,69	
7	Inka Sinivuori	JKU			10,43	11,09	
8	Katja Hautaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	10,29	12,12	
	
N Keihäs	
1	Jenni Kangas	Seinäjoen Seudun Urhe.	59,33	60,98	
2	Miia Makkonen	Sysmän Sisu		48,08	52,43	
3	Sanne Erkkola	Turun Urheiluliitto	48,40	52,44	
4	Inka Sinivuori		JKU		37,55	38,19	
5	Elisa Kirvesniemi	JKU			39,21	
6	Vera Räsänen	Iitin Pyrintö			33,49	
7
	Kelsey-Lee Roberts	Australia	64,57	64,57	
8	Heli Pynnönen	Hankasalmen Hanka	46,25	46,25	

M19 kuula				
11	Bryan Ballantyne	Uusi-Seelanti		19,92		
12	Nick Palmer	Uusi-Seelanti			18,82		
					
M19 moukari				
5	Veikka Rajala	Tampereen Pyrintö	51,22	51,22	
6	Valtteri Vajavaara	LUM		44,19	44,19	
					
M17/P15 800 m A-erä				
1	Pyry Terä  17	Valkealan Kajo			2.04,30	2.04,30	
2	Niko Putkinen 17	Karjulan Katajaiset	2.06,04	2.06,04	
3	Justus Luonela 15	Lahden Ahkera		2.07,90	2.07,90	
4	Akseli Nuutinen 17	Iitin Pyrintö			2.08,63	
5	Lauri Klinga 17	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		2.10,07	2.09,84	
6	Benjamin Tasa 15	Vehkkahden Veikot		2.08,99	
7	Wäinö Hautala 15	Lahden Ahkera		2.11,35	2.11,35	
8	Aaro Ojala 17	Kuusankosken Kisa		2.10,20	2.10,20	
12	Danil Schröder 15	Lahden Ahkera		2.08,49	2.08,49	

M17/P15 800 m B-erä				


11	Eetu Kalske 15	Espoon Tapiot			2.12,90	
13	Miro Kallio 15	Helsingfors IFK	2.15,76		2.15,76	
14	Elias Risku 17	Keski-Uudenmaan YU		2.23,95	
15	Tuomas Risku 17	Keski-Uudenmaan YU	2.28,62	2.28,62	
16	Teo Penttinen 15	Lahden Ahkera		2.36,74	
17	Petrus Tasa 15	Vehkalahden Veikot	2.38,1h	2.38,1h	
18	Roope Tuori 17	Espoon Tapiot		2.27,79	2.27,79	
19	Daniel Äikäs 15	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		2.26,89	
20	Eeli Jauhiainen 15 Kuusankosken Kisa		2.44,41	
					
N19 100 m aidat				
10	Janette Hanski	Karhulan Urheilijat	14,83	14,83	
11	Vappu Valtonen	Espoon Tapiot			
12	Minttu Mattinen	LUM			15,38	15,17	
13	Meeri Manninen	Keski-Uudenmaan YU	17,03	17,03	
					
N17 100 m aidat				
14	Venla Pulkkanen	Lahden Ahkera		15,09	15,09	
15	Roosa Toivonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	14,83	14,83	
16	Anni Sinelampi	Lahden Ahkera		15,36	15,36	
17	Nella Hirvonen	Lahden Ahkera			
18	Emmi Pennanen	JKU