Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
17.02. klo 13:00 SM-hallit Ilmoittautuneet
M 60 m

187	Otto Ahlfors		IkaalU		
261	Konsta Alatupa		KokkTU		
108	Jonathan Brace		EsboIF		
137	Heikki Chen		HIFK		
188	Samir Demnati		IkaalU		
399	Riku Illukka		VantSa		
306	Mikke Jaakkola		LänsiUU		
102	Willem Kajander		BorgåAk		
398	Joona Kokkola		ValtVa		
242	Mikko Laaksonen		KaustPV		
214	Elmo Lakka		JyväskKU		
281	Samuli Lehtinen		LahdA		
348	Aleksi Lehto		SeinäjSU		
316	Oskari Lehtonen		NurmijYU		
215	Ilari Manninen		JyväskKU		
234	Ville Myllymäki		KanksLei		
196	Heikki Nieminen		JanJa		
192	Eerikki Pekkola		IkaalU		
271	Eliel Pohjolainen	KuopRei		
331	Eetu Rantala		PudasjU		
193	Samuli Samuelsson	IkaalU		
265	Markus Skyttä		KouvU		
224	Miska Sundberg		JyväskKU		
421	Aleksi Tuononen		ÄhtU		

M 200 m

357	Ville Aarnivala		TampPy		
261	Konsta Alatupa		KokkTU		
135	Erik Back		HIFK		
152	Niklas Bryggare		HKV		
137	Heikki Chen		HIFK		
138	Don-Zheni Ekoebve	HIFK		
182	Christoffer Envall	IKFalken		
160	Jonathan Hyvärinen	HKV		
273	Artur Hämäläinen	KuortKu		
306	Mikke Jaakkola		LänsiUU		
102	Willem Kajander		BorgåAk		
210	Teemu Keronen		JyväskKU		
324	Antti Kokkonen		OulPy		
365	Jani Koskela		TampPy		
348	Aleksi Lehto		SeinäjSU		
299	Tuomas Lehtonen		LiedPa		
167	Tommi Mäkinen		HKV		
268	Veikka Nenonen		KuopRei		
196	Heikki Nieminen		JanJa		
192	Eerikki Pekkola		IkaalU		
271	Eliel Pohjolainen	KuopRei		
326	Samuel Purola		OulPy		
331	Eetu Rantala		PudasjU		
376	Ilari Ryyppö		TampU		
114	Roope Saarinen		EsboIF		
421	Aleksi Tuononen		ÄhtU		
106	Isac Wedenberg		BorgåAk		

M 400 m

134	Jevgeni Aleksandrov	HIFK		
135	Erik Back		HIFK		
138	Don-Zheni Ekoebve	HIFK		
182	Christoffer Envall	IKFalken		
319	Juuso Hassi		OrivPo		
320	Lauri Hassi		OrivPo		
273	Artur Hämäläinen	KuortKu		
130	Filiph Johansson	GamlakIF		
245	Elias Jrad		KU-58		
419	Mikko Kangas		YlistKV		
210	Teemu Keronen		JyväskKU		
140	Gustav Klingstedt	HIFK		
324	Antti Kokkonen		OulPy		
299	Tuomas Lehtonen		LiedPa		
196	Heikki Nieminen		JanJa		
270	Juho Pirskanen		KuopRei		
264	Kalle Raitala		KoskKai		
376	Ilari Ryyppö		TampU		
114	Roope Saarinen		EsboIF		
146	Anton Tallbacka		HIFK		
310	Markus Teijula		NaantLöy		
250	Leo Uusimäki		KU-58		
284	Joni Vainio-Kaila	LaitJy		

M 800 m

183	Simon Haglund		IKFalken		
302	Samuli Hussa		LimNM		
368	Jaakko Laakso		TampPy		
340	Antton Launto		SauvU		
202	Samu Mikkonen		JoensKa		
405	Alex Rauhala		VasaIS		
337	Joonas Rinne		SaarijPu		
310	Markus Teijula		NaantLöy		

M 1500 m

302	Samuli Hussa		LimNM		
161	Panu Jantunen		HKV		
340	Antton Launto		SauvU		
202	Samu Mikkonen		JoensKa		
337	Joonas Rinne		SaarijPu		

M 3000 m

277	Hannu Granberg		LahdA		
200	Mika Kotiranta		JoensKa		
202	Samu Mikkonen		JoensKa		
336	Jaakko Piesanen		SaarijPu		
169	Topi Raitanen		HKV		
131	Pauli Ruostetsaari	GamlakIF		
170	Eero Saleva		HKV		
126	Tuomo Salonen		EspTa		
312	Miika Tenhunen		NivU		

M 60 m aj

319	Juuso Hassi		OrivPo		
297	Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola	LauttLu		
355	Jesse Jokinen		SysmSi		
189	Henri Kangasniemi	IkaalU		
103	Viktor Kantele		BorgåAk		
163	Rami Kareem		HKV		
211	Otto Kilpi		JyväskKU		
178	Edward Lindberg		IFSibboV		
215	Ilari Manninen		JyväskKU		
371	Lassi Raunio		TampPy		
285	Otto Seppälä		LammKo		
224	Miska Sundberg		JyväskKU		
173	Tuomas Valle		HKV		
147	Vertti Viitala		HIFK		

M 5000 m kävely

244	Joni Hava		KU-58		
109	Elmo Koivunen		EsboIF		
259	Jaakko Määttänen	KeskiUYU		
248	Jere Niemi		KU-58		

M Korkeus

338	Samuli Eriksson		SalVil		
121	Mika Hietaniemi		EspTa		
394	Aleksi Klemola		UllKi		
366	Daniel Kosonen		TampPy		
307	Julius Kuusela		LänsiUU		
422	Arttu Mattila		ÄänekU		
423	Valtteri Mattila	ÄänekU		
298	Matias Mustonen		LempKiYU		
395	Valtteri Välimäki	UudKK		

M Seiväs

351	Tommi Holttinen		SomE		
133	Johan-Antti Kivilahti	HaapajKi		
240	Santtu Koskiaho		KarijTa		
367	Urho Kujanpää		TampPy		
100	Mikko Paavola		AlajA		
125	Aleksi Saarelainen	EspTa		
408	Jesse Salmi		VasaIS		
385	Eetu Turakainen		TuUL		
239	Tomas Wecksten		KarhU		

M Pituus

194	Iikka Alingue		JanJa		
402	Kristian Bäck		VasaIS		
378	Jarmo Kaleva		TeuvRi		
317	Konsta Kauppinen	OrimJy		
241	Pyry Keränen		KarkkPo		
211	Otto Kilpi		JyväskKU		
398	Joona Kokkola		ValtVa		
232	Topias Koukkula		KangU		
291	Simo Lipsanen		LappUM		
335	Miika Mäkinen		RiihimKi		
220	Juho Nieminen		JyväskKU		
168	Roni Ollikainen		HKV		
228	Kristian Pulli		KaipVi		
223	Tuomas Rouvali		JyväskKU		
204	Kalle Salminen		JoensKa		
309	Juha Sola		NaantLöy		
225	Julius Toivola		JyväskKU		
282	Antti Tuomela		LaihLu		
231	Henri Väyrynen		KajKi		

M Kolmiloikka

194	Iikka Alingue		JanJa		
354	Ilpo Kantanen		SuonVa		
232	Topias Koukkula		KangU		
291	Simo Lipsanen		LappUM		
220	Juho Nieminen		JyväskKU		
124	Veikko Nugraha		EspTa		
392	Daniel Ofosu		TurWei		
293	Arttu Tyystjärvi	LappUM		

M Kuula

233	Arttu Kangas		KanksLei		
301	Arttu Korkeasalo	LielKi		
190	Samuli Kyrönviita	IkaalU		
347	Timo Kööpikkä		SeinäjSU		
305	Nico Oksanen		LoimVoi		
177	Tomas Söderlund		IFRaseb		
243	Panu Tirkkonen		KeitKu		
304	Mikko Toiviainen	LoimJa		
251	Ville Välimaa		KU-58		

M 4 x 200 m

101	Borgå Akilles		
     Viktor Kantele, Willem Kajander, Jonni Blomqvist, Isac Wedenberg, Samuel Kouri, Jani Backman
117	Esbo If		
     Roope Saarinen, Tuukka Huuskola, Jonathan Brace, Heikki Leppänen, Benjamin Stendahl, Martin Ahlberg, Matti Vesterinen
149	Helsingfors Ifk 1		
     Erik Back, Heikki Chen, Anton Tallbacka, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Eero Ilomäki
150	Helsingfors Ifk 2		
     Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Pekka Sinkkonen, Gustav Klingstedt, Vertti Viitala, Batuhan Yildirim
157	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
     Niklas Bryggare, Tommi Mäkinen, Jonathan Hyvärinen, Hannes Siitonen, Matias Linkoaho, Tuomas Valle, Daniel Aaltonen
184	If Sibbo-Vargarna		
     Eljas Aalto, Joona Luotonen, Edward Lindberg, Mikael Granqvist, Anton Kunnas, Casper Tillander
208	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Elmo Lakka, Juho Kaihlajärvi, Ilari Manninen, Daniel Savolainen, Teemu Keronen, Tuomas Rouvali
209	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2		
     Tuomas Rouvali, Miska Sundberg, Otto Kilpi, Juho Nieminen, Julius Toivola, Viljami Hietaharju, Jesse Väyrynen, Juuso Peltola
246	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
     Aapo Alenius, Leo Uusimäki, Elias Jrad, Tuomas Hyytiäinen, Michael Niskala
255	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		
     Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Arttu Saari, Jaakko Poutanen, Santeri Kaarnamo, Miikka Kelo, Henrik Tapio, Petri Ihander, Daniel Keane
267	Kuopion Reipas		
     Juho Pirskanen, Veikka Nenonen, Eliel Pohjolainen, Jussi Julkunen, Ville Hyttinen, Eetu Kumpulainen
300	Liedon Parma		
     Valtteri Kalliokulju, Tuomas Lehtonen, Kalle Stylman, Samuli Raikunen, Markus Hurri
373	Tampereen Pyrintö		
     Aleksi Kuusinen, Ville Aarnivala, Valtteri Toimela, Jouko Juntunen, Jani Koskela, Henri Mutanen, Eemil Koso, Riku Ahvenniemi
377	Tampereen Urheilijat -38		
     Ilari Ryyppö, Aleksi Heimonen, Lauri Eneh, Elias Ketoja, Julius Lehto, Aleksi Pelto, Arttu Tuominen

N 60 m

151	Laura Andberg		HKV		
136	Matilda Bogdanoff	HIFK		
260	Sara Francis		KiuruvU		
156	Annika Hannola		HKV		
230	Annika Haverinen	KajKi		
197	Hertta Heikkinen	JoensKa		
185	Milla Heiskanen		IisVi		
382	Emma Hyvärinen		TuUL		
139	Jenna Jokela		HIFK		
311	Jenni Jokinen		NakkVire		
289	Merituuli Jääskeläinen	LappUM		
278	Ilona Kekkonen		LahdA		
235	Anniina Kortetmaa	KannU		
165	Kira Kruuti		HKV		
332	Johanna Kylmänen	RaisKu		
256	Kerttu Latvala		KeskiUYU		
257	Sanni Mahonen		KeskiUYU		
314	Annika Mäenpää		NoormNo		
328	Emma Mäkikallio		PohjKoi		
218	Nooralotta Neziri	JyväskKU		
393	Eeva Paavilainen	TurWei		
263	Henriikka Parpala	KokkVei		
303	Irina Potinoja		LohtVei		
424	Aino Pulkkinen		ÄänekU		
286	Maria Räsänen		LapinlVe		
145	Jasmin Showlah		HIFK		
171	Anni Siirtola		HKV		
295	Alina Strömberg		LarsmoIF		
115	Tiia Tammisalo		EsboIF		
380	Milja Thureson		TurTo		
180	Hanna Wiss		IFÅland		

N 200 m

151	Laura Andberg		HKV		
411	Mette Baas		VeitsilKV		
412	Olivia Bojang		VeitsilKV		
154	Charlotta Bützow	HKV		
155	Amira Chokairy		HKV		
260	Sara Francis		KiuruvU		
287	Kristiina Halonen	LappUM		
156	Annika Hannola		HKV		
197	Hertta Heikkinen	JoensKa		
185	Milla Heiskanen		IisVi		
381	Säde Honkala		TuUL		
382	Emma Hyvärinen		TuUL		
345	Anna Hämäläinen		SeinäjSU		
363	Frida Hämäläinen	TampPy		
139	Jenna Jokela		HIFK		
364	Sara Jokinen		TampPy		
413	Tiia Järvinen		VeitsilKV		
235	Anniina Kortetmaa	KannU		
165	Kira Kruuti		HKV		
332	Johanna Kylmänen	RaisKu		
256	Kerttu Latvala		KeskiUYU		
141	Viivi Lehikoinen	HIFK		
370	Iina Lehtimäki		TampPy		
105	Sandra Liljendal	BorgåAk		
257	Sanni Mahonen		KeskiUYU		
111	Kaisa Mikander		EsboIF		
314	Annika Mäenpää		NoormNo		
328	Emma Mäkikallio		PohjKoi		
258	Eveliina Määttänen	KeskiUYU		
393	Eeva Paavilainen	TurWei		
424	Aino Pulkkinen		ÄänekU		
286	Maria Räsänen		LapinlVe		
145	Jasmin Showlah		HIFK		
127	Emma Suhonen		EspTa		
128	Liisa Sätilä		EspTa		
179	Aino Tapio		IFSibboV		
380	Milja Thureson		TurTo		
180	Hanna Wiss		IFÅland		

N 400 m

356	Alisa Aalto		TampPy		
151	Laura Andberg		HKV		
153	Rauha Buchwald		HKV		
154	Charlotta Bützow	HKV		
155	Amira Chokairy		HKV		
287	Kristiina Halonen	LappUM		
288	Riina Heikkonen		LappUM		
315	Erin Karjalahti		NurmijYU		
164	Emmi Keinänen		HKV		
213	Emma Koistinen		JyväskKU		
104	Sara Kuivisto		BorgåAk		
176	Wilma Lassfolk		IFKraft		
191	Mikaela Levo		IkaalU		
110	Katariina Liipo		EsboIF		
258	Eveliina Määttänen	KeskiUYU		
384	Aino Paunonen		TuUL		
112	Jessica Rautelin	EsboIF		
414	Ida Ravaska		VeitsilKV		
113	Saga Rekonen		EsboIF		
249	Hilla Uusimäki		KU-58		

N 800 m

153	Rauha Buchwald		HKV		
252	Katri Gauriloff		KeskiUYU		
275	Kaisa Honkaharju	KälvTa		
206	Heini Ikonen		JyväskKU		
279	Pinja Kotinurmi		LahdA		
104	Sara Kuivisto		BorgåAk		
349	Elina Myllymäki		SeinäjSU		
217	Lotta Mäkinen		JyväskKU		
219	Janette Niemi		JyväskKU		
384	Aino Paunonen		TuUL		
353	Saija Seppä		SuolU		
249	Hilla Uusimäki		KU-58		
227	Alisa Virtanen		JyväskKU		
344	Annina Walling		SavonlRie		

N 1500 m

186	Nathalie Blomqvist	IKFalken		
162	Mona Jäppinen		HKV		
279	Pinja Kotinurmi		LahdA		
129	Janica Mäkelä		ForssSa		
217	Lotta Mäkinen		JyväskKU		
406	Camilla Richardsson	VasaIS		
353	Saija Seppä		SuolU		
334	Anni Suominen		RaisKu		
416	Henni Tofferi		ViipU		
227	Alisa Virtanen		JyväskKU		

N 3000 m

322	Anna Haataja		OulPy		
330	Iida Haataja		PudasjU		
350	Linnea Harala		SomE		
280	Salla Laukkanen		LahdA		
410	Sofie Lövdahl		VasaIS		
221	Katri Niemistö		JyväskKU		
269	Anne-Marika Partanen	KuopRei		
406	Camilla Richardsson	VasaIS		
334	Anni Suominen		RaisKu		
397	Mira Tuominen		ValkHa		
390	Amanda Virtanen		TuUL		

N 60 m aj

276	Viivi Avikainen		LahdA		
358	Olivia Ben Khalifa	TampPy		
136	Matilda Bogdanoff	HIFK		
359	Julia Enarvi		TampPy		
360	Lotta Harala		TampPy		
197	Hertta Heikkinen	JoensKa		
198	Jutta Heikkinen		JoensKa		
361	Maria Huntington	TampPy		
362	Reetta Hurske		TampPy		
382	Emma Hyvärinen		TuUL		
207	Nora-Julia Isoluoma	JyväskKU		
341	Ellinoora Karvinen	SavonlRie		
174	Noora Kauranen		HämeenlTa		
122	Saara Keskitalo		EspTa		
123	Camilla Kohl		EspTa		
403	Mathilda Kvist		VasaIS		
342	Petra-Sofia Laakso	SavonlRie		
369	Jessi Landström		TampPy		
166	Veera Miettinen		HKV		
218	Nooralotta Neziri	JyväskKU		
222	Elisa Oksanen		JyväskKU		
400	Laura Ollikainen	VarkKV		
144	Sanni Pajasmaa		HIFK		
203	Marika Partinen		JoensKa		
112	Jessica Rautelin	EsboIF		
236	Gia Reinholm		KarhKa		
171	Anni Siirtola		HKV		
372	Miia Sillman		TampPy		
389	Lotta Vento		TuUL		

N 3000 m kävely

120	Hele Haapaniemi		EspTa		
323	Elina Heikkinen		OulPy		
290	Tiia Kuikka		LappUM		
283	Venla Laiho		LaitJy		
175	Hanna Westerlund	IFDrott		

N Korkeus

327	Elina Kakko		PerttPei		
142	Miia Lindholm		HIFK		
181	Elin Pajunen		IFÅsar		
417	Laura Rautanen		VilppVei		
132	Linda Sandblom		HangöIK		
372	Miia Sillman		TampPy		
294	Elina Smolander		LapVi		
388	Vanessa Varjolampi	TuUL		
391	Viivi Voutilainen	TuUL		
237	Ilona Äyräväinen	KarhKa		

N Seiväs

107	Saga Andersson		EsboIF		
329	Kiia Jullenmaa		PorinYU		
266	Henriikka Könönen	KuivAu		
352	Minna Nikkanen		SomE		
400	Laura Ollikainen	VarkKV		
292	Venla Peltola		LappUM		
407	Jatta Salmela		VasaIS		
172	Aino Siitonen		HKV		
339	Laura Sirkiä		SalVil		
409	Sofie Westerlund	VasaIS		

N Pituus

136	Matilda Bogdanoff	HIFK		
195	Suvi Eerikäinen		JanJa		
253	Saara Hakanen		KeskiUYU		
198	Jutta Heikkinen		JoensKa		
361	Maria Huntington	TampPy		
379	Hanna Jämsä		ToholU		
212	Ada Koistinen		JyväskKU		
308	Jessica Kähärä		MikkKV		
247	Anne-Mari Lehtiö	KU-58		
143	Tilda Lipasti		HIFK		
318	Kristiina Mäkelä	OrimJy		
216	Emmi Mäkinen		JyväskKU		
262	Roosa Määttälä		KokkVei		
263	Henriikka Parpala	KokkVei		
203	Marika Partinen		JoensKa		
396	Emma Pullola		VaasVa		
112	Jessica Rautelin	EsboIF		
229	Sini Sanaslahti		KaipVi		
372	Miia Sillman		TampPy		
226	Sini Toivola		JyväskKU		

N Kolmiloikka

253	Saara Hakanen		KeskiUYU		
212	Ada Koistinen		JyväskKU		
415	Elina Kostiainen	VihdVie		
308	Jessica Kähärä		MikkKV		
201	Jessica Miettinen	JoensKa		
318	Kristiina Mäkelä	OrimJy		
313	Liisa Naskali		NokU		
404	Sanna Nygård		VasaIS		
396	Emma Pullola		VaasVa		
229	Sini Sanaslahti		KaipVi		
387	Helen Urho		TuUL		

N Kuula

238	Janette Hanski		KarhU		
199	Katri Hirvonen		JoensKa		
383	Hennariikka Järvinen	TuUL		
346	Emilia Kangas		SeinäjSU		
254	Niina Kelo		KeskiUYU		
420	Taija Keskinen		YlistKV		
321	Kaisa Kymäläinen	OrivPo		
418	Helena Leveelahti	VirtU		
401	Senja Mäkitörmä		VarpVi		
144	Sanni Pajasmaa		HIFK		
272	Eveliina Rouvali	KuopRei		
343	Henna Sallinen		SavonlRie		
116	Susanna Törrönen	EsboIF		

N 4 x 200 m

101	Borgå Akilles		
     Sara Kuivisto, Amanda Liljendal, Sandra Liljendal, Cecilia Ek, Ida Henricson
117	Esbo If		
     Kaisa Mikander, Jessica Rautelin, Tiia Tammisalo, Nadia Korkman, Saga Rekonen, Katariina Liipo, Eliisa Räsänen, Iida Kalliomäki
118	Espoon Tapiot 1		
     Saara Keskitalo, Emma Suhonen, Saga Kivekäs, Reetta Kämäräinen, Liisa Sätilä, Vilma Hakala
119	Espoon Tapiot 2		
     Vilma Hakala, Silja Jaatinen, Eeva Immonen, Merituuli Saarela, Camilla Kohl, Iiris Peterzéns
148	Helsingfors Ifk		
     Jasmin Showlah, Matilda Bogdanoff, Viivi Lehikoinen, Sanni Pajasmaa, Inka Pöyry, Aino Bergqvist
158	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1		
     Kira Kruuti, Amira Chokairy, Beda Eronen, Laura Andberg, Charlotta Bützow, Anni Siirtola, Annika Hannola, Sara Siltala
159	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2		
     Sara Siltala, Emmi Keinänen, Amira Chokairy, Sofie Roos, Beda Eronen, Annika Hannola, Laura Andberg, Charlotta Bützow
208	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1		
     Hanna-Maari Latvala, Nooralotta Neziri, Emma Koistinen, Ada Koistinen, Emmi Mäkinen, Nora-Julia Isoluoma
209	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2		
     Nora-Julia Isoluoma, Elisa Oksanen, Janette Niemi, Sini Toivola, Alisa Virtanen, Lotta Mäkinen, Oona Nieminen, Heini Ikonen
246	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
     Hilla Uusimäki, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä, Petra Perttula, Petriina Perttula, Alma-Sofia Mäkelä
255	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		
     Eveliina Määttänen, Kerttu Latvala, Sanni Mahonen, Laura Luukkonen, Saara Hakanen, Elina Kujala, Katri Gauriloff, Hertta Hankimaa
296	Larsmo If		
     Alina Strömberg, Jenny Asplund, Jennifer Roos, Liza Pajunen, Anni Salminen
325	Oulun Pyrintö		
     Essi Kurtti, Veera Paasovaara, Pinja Purola, Iina Takkula, Suvi-Maarit Uusitalo
333	Raision Kuula		
     Sirke Seitsonen, Johanna Kylmänen, Fiia Kajula, Linnea Loukola, Anni Suominen, Aada Aho
374	Tampereen Pyrintö 1		
     Frida Hämäläinen, Reetta Hurske, Lotta Harala, Vilma Itälinna, Sara Jokinen, Iina Lehtimäki
375	Tampereen Pyrintö 2		
     Alisa Aalto, Maria Huntington, Olivia Mäkinen, Olivia Ben Khalifa
386	Turun Urheiluliitto		
     Emma Hyvärinen, Aino Paunonen, Säde Honkala, Lotta Vento, Helen Urho, Viola Westling
425	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
     Tiia Järvinen, Ida Ravaska, Olivia Bojang, Mette Baas