Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
25.08. klo 10:00 SM-Moniottelu M22, M19, M17, T15 ja P14 Ilmoittautuneet
M22 10-ottelu (4)		
Nimi	Seura	Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB)
Petri Ihander	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	6668 / -
Eetu Kangas	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	7097 / 7068
Henri Kangasniemi	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	6170 / 6170
Leo Uusimäki	Kenttäurheilijat -58	7162 / 7162
		
M19 10-ottelu (8)		
Hermanni Haaparanta	Noormarkun Nopsa	- / -
Joni Heikkinen	Oulun Pyrintö	6520 / 6520
Eeki Kokkonen	Joensuun Kataja	6412 / 6412
Toma Lahtinen	Helsingfors IFK	- / -
Jere Liskojärvi	Helsingin Tarmo	6296 / 6180
Juho Nieminen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	- / -
Juuso Toivonen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	7113 / 7113
Tarmo Savola	Lappajärven Veikot	 - / -
		
M17 10-ottelu (14)		
Arttu Ahola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	- / -
Karim Echahid	Lahden Ahkera	4419 / -
Juuso Erkkilä	Lohtajan Veikot	2773 / 2773
Vilho Happonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	- / -
Andrei Kiviharju	Esbo IF	4915 / 4915
Ville Myllyaho	Kuivasjärven Aura	- / -
Arttu Peltola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	- / -
Aleksi Savolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	5251 / 5251
Vilhelmi Syrjälä	Tarvasjoen Urheilijat	4469 / 4469
Jermu Tarkiainen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	6402 / -
Ville Toivonen	Ähtärin Urheilijat	- / -
Aaron Utulahti	Vihdin Viesti	- / -
Kasperi Valonen	Tampereen Pyrintö	- / -
Lassi Saarela	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	5513 / -
		
T15 5-ottelu (30)		
Kaisa Äijälä	Nousiaisten Susi	1938 / 1938
Enni Aula	Pohjan Koitto	1451 / -
Varpu-Sofia Heinonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	2106 / -
Siiri Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö	- / -
Inga Holappa	Siilinjärven Ponnistus	1743 / 1743
Juulia Inkinen	Lahden Ahkera	1728 / 1728
Vilma Itälinna	Tampereen Pyrintö	2263 / -
Aliisa Keskinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	- / -
Oona Kiljala	Ylivieskan Kuula	2218 / 2218
Aino Koskela	Riihimäen Kisko	2277 / 2277
Veera Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera	1708 / 1708
Amanda Kulju	Iisalmen Visa	- / -
Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö	- / -
Saimi Lupala	IF Raseborg	2307 / -
Aada Mikkilä	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	2408 / 2408
Nada Mimouni	Tampereen Pyrintö	- / -
Tessa Moisio	Kaipolan Vire	2087 / 2087
Veera Paasovaara	Oulun Pyrintö	- / -
Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä	- / -
Lotta Putkiranta	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Anna Pyykkö	Oriveden Ponnistus	1875 / 1849
Nita Rasi	Pihtiputaan Tuisku	2063 / -
Pinja Ruoho	Lahden Ahkera	- / -
Heini Salonen	Tampereen Pyrintö	- / -
Emma Tainio	Paimion Urheilijat	1728 / -
Emmi Valtonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	2223 / 2223
Saga Vanninen	Tampereen Pyrintö	2760 / -
Nella Varjas	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Oona Viljanen	Oriveden Ponnistus	1890 / 1890
Vilma Lindgren	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	1375 / -
		
P14 5-ottelu (17)		
Joona Ali-Haapala	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	1749 / 1749
Johannes Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	2254 / 2254
Otto Hiivola	Kalannin Vankka	2934 / 2934
Jaakko Honka	Limingan Niittomiehet	- / -
Akseli Hyytiä	Laitilan Jyske	2322 / 2322
Juho Kallio	Lapuan Virkiä	- / -
Konsta Kankainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	2371 / 2371
Joonas Lapinkero	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	- / -
Leevi Leskelä	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu	1405 / 1405
Aapo Nikkola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	1629 / 1629
Eino Perämaa	Tampereen Pyrintö	2083 / 2083
Miska Saartoala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	- / -
Aapo Savola	Oulun Pyrintö	- / -
Oskar Toomet	Tampereen Pyrintö	- / -
Väinö Vähä-Kouvola	Vehmaan Kiisto	2081 / 2081
Juho Virkajärvi	Kaipolan Vire	- / -
Simeon Vorselman	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	2516 / 2516