Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Tähtikisat
25.08. klo 18:00 Tampereeen tähtikisat Ilmoittautuneet
M 100 m

0	Ville Aarnivala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Konsta Alatupa	Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat		
0	Jonathan Brace	Esbo IF		
0	Markus Jutila	Heinolan Isku		
0	Aaro Karjalainen	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Aleksi Kuusinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Samuli Losoi	Noormarkun Nopsa		
0	Olli Majuri	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Juho Rönkä	Janakkalan Jana		
0	Aleksi Salminen	Harjavallan Jymy		
0	Hannes Siitonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Harald Spoof	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Jari Suikka	Viipurin Urheilijat		

M 400 m

0	Eljas Aalto	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		
0	Ville Aarnivala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Erik Back	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Christoffer Envall	IK Falken		
0	Markus Erkkilä	Kannuksen Ura		
0	Filiph Johansson	Gamlakarleby IF		
0	Janne Kanerva	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Mikko Kangas	Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet		
0	Kalle Kompuinen	Säkylän Urheilijat		
0	Jani Koskela	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aleksi Kuusinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Juho Pirskanen	Kuopion Reipas		
0	Kalle Raitala	Kosken Kaiku		
0	Mikko Raittinen	Kurikan Ryhti		
0	Kristian Salo	Nakkilan Vire		
0	Daniel Savolainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Hannes Siitonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Julius Uutela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Juho Vanhala	Harjavallan Jymy		

M 800 m

0	Ville Borgmästars	IK Falken		
0	Robert Hagström	Gamlakarleby IF		
0	Lauri Hassi	Oriveden Ponnistus		
0	Jussi Huuskonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Konsta Hämäläinen	Sulkavan Urheilijat -41		
0	Mikko Kangas	Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet		
0	Jaakko Laakso	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Ville Lampinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
0	Antton Launto	Sauvon Urheilijat		
0	Miika Lehtinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Sami Maamela	Anjalan Liitto		
0	Severi Parikka	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Teemu Peltola	Längelmäen Urheilijat		
0	Jan Petrac	SLO		
0	Vincent Quednau	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Samuli Raikunen	Liedon Parma		
0	Jussi Raittinen	Kurikan Ryhti		
0	Matti Raittinen	Kurikan Ryhti		
0	Mikko Raittinen	Kurikan Ryhti		
0	Alex Rauhala	Vasa IS		
0	Artturi Salonen	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat		
0	Sampo Seppä	Alajärven Ankkurit		
0	Markus Teijula	Naantalin Löyly		
0	Julius Uutela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Christian Vänttinen	Naantalin Löyly		

M 3000 m

0	Wilho Hautala	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Ollipekka Heikkilä	IF Raseborg		
0	Samuli Huusko	Laitasaaren Veto		
0	Jonas Ingo	Vasa IS		
0	Riku-Antti Naskali	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Tuomas Puputti	IF Raseborg		
0	Markus Rajamäki	Elimäen Vauhti		
0	Eero Saleva	Sjundeå IF		
0	Martti Siikaluoma	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Teppo Syrjälä	Teivo Stayers		
0	Miika Tenhunen	Nivalan Urheilijat		

M 110 m aj

0	Valtteri Kalliokulju	Liedon Parma		
0	Henri Kangasniemi	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Viktor Kantele	Borgå Akilles		
0	Santeri Kuusiniemi	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Ilari Manninen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Ville Rajala	Alajärven Ankkurit		
0	Aleksi Salminen	Harjavallan Jymy		
0	Miska Sundberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Tuomas Valle	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

M 400 m aj

0	Kaapo Kangas	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Joni Ruokaismäki	Oriveden Ponnistus		
0	Iiro Surkka	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Santeri Tanner	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat		
0	Otto Ylöstalo	IF Sibbo-Vargarna		

M Korkeus

0	Julius Kuusela	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat		
0	Jussi Lepistö	Oriveden Ponnistus		
0	Matias Mustonen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Miro Rastas	Raision Kuula		
0	Jussi Viita	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Valtteri Välimäki	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut		
0	Ville Waher	Turun Urheiluliitto		

M Pituus

0	Henri Kangasniemi	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Konsta Kauppinen	Orimattilan Jymy		
0	Miika Mäkinen	Riihimäen Kisko		
0	Arttu Pajulahti	Viipurin Urheilijat		
0	Tuomas Rouvali	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Juha Sola	Naantalin Löyly		
0	Antti Tuomela	Laihian Luja		

M Keihäs

0	Toni Hiekka	Palosaaren Urheiluseura		
0	Taneli Juutinen	Kuopion Reipas		
0	Ville Kamppuri	Joensuun Kataja		
0	Jami Kinnunen	Äänekosken Urheilijat		
0	Henri-Jussi Kurvinen	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		
0	Sebastian Lindstedt	Sjundeå IF		
0	Ville Miettinen	Juuan Urheilijat		
0	Joonas Oksanen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Markus Pohjonen	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
0	Ville Ruusu	Rauman Urheilijat		
0	Aleksi Salminen	Harjavallan Jymy		
0	Tuukka Taitonen	Helsingfors Ifk		

N 200 m

0	Alisa Aalto	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Maria Herrala	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat		
0	Maria Huntington	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sara Jokinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sofia Järvelin	Alavuden Urheilijat		
0	Nea Laine	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Iina Lehtimäki	Kuusankosken Kisa		
0	Mikaela Levo	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Elisa Oksanen	Tampereen Pyrintö		

N 1500 m

0	Johanna Ala-Pöntiö	Kälviän Tarmo		
0	Zenitha Eriksson	Ik Falken		
0	Oona-Mari Hakulinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Janna Hautala	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sara Jukko	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Mona Jäppinen	Porvoon Urheilijat		
0	Aino Kivenmäki	Kuortaneen Kunto		
0	Sara Kivenmäki	Kuortaneen Kunto		
0	Päivi Knutar	Kälviän Tarmo		
0	Ninni Löf	Kalajoen Junkkarit		
0	Sofie Lövdahl	Vasa IS		
0	Sirpa Riitamäki	Virtain Urheilijat		
0	Alina Suomalainen	Kuortaneen Kunto		
0	Johanna Sällinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		

N 100 m aj

0	Julia Enarvi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Maria Huntington	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Emma Hyvärinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Noora Kauranen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		

N 400 m aj

0	Jonna Kangasniemi	Noormarkun Nopsa		
0	Emma Koistinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Eveliina Määttänen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		
0	Kirsi Pekkanen	Kuopion Reipas		
0	Noora Toivo	Toijalan Vauhti		

N Korkeus

0	Ella Junnila	Janakkalan Jana		
0	Elina Kakko	Perttelin Peikot		
0	Miia Lindholm	Viipurin Urheilijat		
0	Elin Pajunen	IF Åsarna		
0	Laura Rautanen	Vilppulan Veikot		
0	Elina Smolander	Lapuan Virkiä		
0	Viivi Voutilainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		

N Seiväs

0	Saga Andersson	Esbo IF		
0	Pinja Koivumäki	Lauttakylän Luja		
0	Elina Lampela	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Minna Nikkanen	Someron Esa		
0	Laura Ollikainen	Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot		
0	Jatta Salmela	Vasa IS		
0	Aino Siitonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

N Pituus

0	Suvi Eerikäinen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Tiina Hakanen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Katja Kangas	Pohjan Koitto		
0	Kira Kytölä	Esbo IF		
0	Anne-Mari Lehtiö	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
0	Emmi Mäkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
0	Sanna Nygård	Vasa IS		
0	Eeva Paavilainen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Henriikka Parpala	Kokkolan Veikot		
0	Jaana Sieviläinen	Joensuun Kataja		
0	Merika Sumanen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sini Toivola	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		

N Kiekko

0	Pauliina Aalto	Raision Kuula		
0	Katri Hirvonen	Joensuun Kataja		
0	Pinja Karhunen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Helena Leveelahti	Virtain Urheilijat		
0	Jessica Meriheinä	Liljendal IK		
0	Netta-Nana Mäkkylä	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku		
0	Anna Olkkonen	Hartolan Voima		
0	Tuula Penttinen	Puumalan Viri		
0	Krista Uusi-Kinnala	Laitilan Jyske		

N Keihäs

0	Sini Hentilä	Laitilan Jyske		
0	Venla Olli	Eurajoen Veikot