Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
10.07. klo 12:00 Veteraanikansalliset Ilmoittautuneet
Osallistujat

100 m (14) M35-60 (6), M65-80 (6), N (3)
Mikko Perttinä	M35	Kuopion Reipas
Teemu Aaltonen	M45	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Jouni Kettunen	M50	Kuopion Reipas
Reijo Häyrinen	M55	Kunto-Pirkat
Juhani Ryynänen	M55	Juuan Urheilijat
Niilo Hartikainen	M60	Leppävirran Urheilijat
Mikko Häiväläinen	M65	Kuopion Reipas
Mauri Lyytikäinen	M65	Kuopion Reipas
Antero Markunsalo	M70	Kuopion Reipas
Urpo Mikkonen	M75	Kuopion Reipas
Timo Suvanto	M75	Alavuden Urheilijat
Niilo Korhonen	M80	Suonenjoen Vasama
Anne Honkanen	N30	Polvijärven Vauhti
Tarja Schroderus	N45	Kajaanin Urheilijat
Terhi Holappa	N50	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

400 m (11) M40-60 (5), M65-80 (4), N (2)
Jani Huovinen	M40	Joensuun Kataja
Simo Paavola	M40 	Lohtajan Veikot
Teemu Aaltonen	M45	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Reijo Häyrinen	M55	Kunto-Pirkat
Teuvo Turunen	M60	Juuan Urheilijat
Mikko Häiväläinen	M65	Kuopion Reipas
Mauri Lyytikäinen	M65	Kuopion Reipas
Olavi Miettinen	M65	Kuopion Reipas
Eino Manninen	M80	Saarijärven Pullistus
Tuula Antikainen	N45	Polvijärven Vauhti
Päivi Korhonen	N45	Kajaanin Urheilijat

1500 m (9) M (6), N (3)
Simo Hämäläinen	M35	Joensuun Kataja
Sakari Arkko	M55	Polvijärven Vauhti
Juhani Kärkkäinen	M60	Polvijärven Vauhti
Valde Piiroinen	M60	Polvijärven Vauhti
Teuvo Turunen	M60	Juuan Urheilijat
Eino Manninen	M80	Saarijärven Pullistus
Tuula Antikainen	N45	Polvijärven Vauhti
Tarja Schroderus	N45	Kajaanin Urheilijat
Eliisa Reijonen	N60	Tohmajärven Urheilijat

Pituus (7)
Mikko Perttinä	M35	Kuopion Reipas
Simo Paavola	M40	Lohtajan Veikot
Reijo Häyrinen	M55	Kunto-Pirkat
Juhani Ryynänen	M55	Juuan Urheilijat
Antero Markunsalo	M70	Kuopion Reipas
Timo Suvanto	M75	Alavuden Urheilijat
Niilo Korhonen	M80	Suonenjoen Vasama

Korkeus (7)
Kimmo Kostamo	M40	Polvijärven Vauhti
Esa Hämäläinen	M50	Lapinlahden Veto
Matti Kostamo	M65	Leppävirran Urheilijat
Antero Markunsalo	M70	Kuopion Reipas
Kunto Viiru		M70	Kajaanin Kipinä
Kaarlo Valasjärvi	M75	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Niilo Korhonen	M80	Suonenjoen Vasama

Kuula (17) M50-65 (7), M70-75 (6), N (4)
Jari Nevalainen	M50	Joensuun Kataja
Juhani Ryynänen	M55	Juuan Urheilijat
Niilo Hartikainen	M60	Leppävirran Urheilijat
Ahti Honkanen	M60	Joensuun Kataja
Urpo Kuronen	M60	Kuopion Reipas
Antti Mertanen	M65	Joensuun Kataja
Martti Miettinen	M65	Syvänniemen Nousu
Lauri Grönlund	M70	Kitee
Erkki Mikkilä	M70	Syvänniemen Nousu
Juhani Mikkilä	M70	Syvänniemen Nousu
Aulis Tamminen	M75	Joensuun Kataja
Kaarlo Valasjärvi	M75	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Toivo Voutilainen	M75	Pyhäselän Urheilijat
Helena Puhakka-T.	N30	Pyhäselän Urheilijat
Eira Varis		N50	Pyhäselän Urheilijat
Arja Mäntykivi	N60	Leppävirran Urheilijat
Raili Nevalainen	N60	Juuan Urheilijat

Kiekko (14) M35-65 (8), M70-80, N60 (6)
Teemu Olli		M35	Joensuun Kataja
Tommi Jalkanen	M45	Pyhäselän Urheilijat
Jari Nevalainen	M50	Joensuun Kataja
Ari Rämänen	M55	Joensuun Kataja
Niilo Hartikainen	M60	Leppävirran Urheilijat 
Ahti Honkanen	M60	Joensuun Kataja
Urpo Kuronen	M60	Kuopion Reipas
Antti Mertanen	M65	Joensuun Kataja
Lauri Grönlund	M70	Kitee
Aulis Tamminen	M75	Joensuun Kataja
Kaarlo Valasjärvi	M75	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Niilo Korhonen	M80	Suonenjoen Vasama
Kaarle Tuovinen	M80	Kuopion Reipas
Raili Nevalainen	N60	Juuan Urheilijat

M 3000 m kävely
Jari Vatanen	M55	Polvijärven Vauhti
Matti Kettunen	M75	Polvijärven Vauhti