KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 56 henk. (57 lajisuoritusta) |
M 1500m (2) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Jari Huovinen | Joensuun Kataja | 4:25.53 / - |
Antti Sakala | Sippolan Kunto | 4:10.13 / - |
M kiekko (1) | ||
Simo Piispa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 33.04 / 32.52 |
N 1500m (1) | ||
Emmi Niiranen | Karhulan Urheilijat | - / - |
N kiekko (2) | ||
Leia Lommi | Karhulan Urheilijat | 31.04 / - |
Anni Vihtonen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 27.04 / - |
M19 1500m (1) | ||
Joonas Palmu | Valkealan Kajo | 4:36.30 / - |
M19 kiekko (1) | ||
Eliel Mulari | Karhulan Katajaiset | 32.82 / 32.82 |
M17 1500m (4) | ||
Niilo Kotiranta | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 5:08.32 / - |
Valtteri Partanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | - / - |
Eetu Valtola | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 4:14.41 / 4:14.41 |
Elmo Ylä-Kotola | Karhulan Katajaiset | 4:35.45 / - |
N17 1500m (1) | ||
Veera Westerlund | Karhulan Katajaiset | - / - |
N17 kiekko (1) | ||
Aino Ikäheimo | Espoon Tapiot | 39.48 / 39.48 |
P15 2000m (6) | ||
Emil Alajoutsijärvi | Espoon Tapiot | 7:13.19 / - |
Caius Dufva | Karhulan Katajaiset | - / - |
Kasperi Huttunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | - / - |
Elmeri Kinnunen | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | - / - |
Emil Puhakka | Karhulan Katajaiset | 8:08.44 / - |
Anton Vainio | Vehkalahden Veikot | - / - |
P15 kiekko (1) | ||
Aarni Ikäheimo | Espoon Tapiot | 34.29 / 33.08 |
T15 2000m (5) | ||
Sanni Liikkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | - / - |
Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 7:04.90 / - |
Enni Räisänen | Anjalan Liitto | - / - |
Maria Tasa | Vehkalahden Veikot | - / - |
Silja Valtola | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 7:03.13 / - |
T15 kiekko (2) | ||
Emma Alila | Karhulan Urheilijat | - / - |
Emilia Lehtinen | Karhulan Urheilijat | 35.00 / 35.00 |
P13 1000m (6) | ||
Anton Immonen | Karhulan Urheilijat | - / - |
Eeli Kallio | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:28.15 / - |
Miika Lanki | Vehkalahden Veikot | - / - |
Ukko Lehto | Pyhtään Yritys | 3:44:26 / - |
Kent Lindholm | Lovisa Tor | 3:06.73 / - |
Ruben Lingenfelter | Karhulan Urheilijat | - / - |
P13 kiekko (1) | ||
Ruben Lingenfelter | Karhulan Urheilijat | 19.76 / - |
T13 1000m (5) | ||
Oona Ahonen | Karhulan Urheilijat | - / - |
Aada Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:51.95 / - |
Aava Hytti | Karhulan Katajaiset | 4:03.42 / - |
Vesta Ivanova | Karhulan Katajaiset | 4:35.50 / - |
Minttu Sjögren | Karhulan Katajaiset | - / - |
T13 kiekko (3) | ||
Senja Ollas | Karhulan Urheilijat | - / - |
Hilma Rauhasalo | Karhulan Katajaiset | 25.40 / 25.40 |
Valma Rauhasalo | Karhulan Katajaiset | 19.21 / - |
P11 1000m (1) | ||
Elmeri Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:50.08 / - |
P11 kiekko (2) | ||
Elmo Kumakari | Karhulan Urheilijat | 20.64 / - |
Valtteri Perho | Karhulan Katajaiset | - / - |
T11 1000m (4) | ||
Jade Hagqvist | Karhulan Katajaiset | 4:20.03 / - |
Neela Nousiainen | Pyhtään Yritys | 3:49.29 / - |
Vilma Nuutinen | Valkealan Kajo | 3:50.99 / - |
Ida Valtola | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 3:58.66 / 3:58.66 |
T11 kiekko (3) | ||
Roosa Alila | Karhulan Urheilijat | - / - |
Aada Hänninen | Karhulan Katajaiset | - / - |
Ada Puhakka | Karhulan Katajaiset | 18.64 / - |
P9 1000m (3) | ||
Ernesti Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | - / - |
Lukas Kellola | Karhulan Katajaiset | - / - |
Timo Sjögren | Karhulan Katajaiset | - / - |
P9 kiekko (1) | ||
Niilo Nuutinen | Valkealan Kajo | - / - |