57. PARAISTENLENKKI 2.10.2022
T11, 1.9 km
1 Mattsson Linn PIF 00:07:27
2 Dahlbacka Tyra PIF 00:07:53
3 Mattsson Minea PIF 00:09:24
4 Isaksson Edith PIF 00:09:28
5 Lehenberg Clara PIF 00:09:39
6 Isaksson Thilda PIF 00:09:41
7 Cederlöf Elli 00:11:45
P11, 1.9 km
1 Dahlbacka Oliwer PIF 00:07:11
2 Ducander Adrian PIF 00:07:18
3 Granvik Noah 00:07:22
4 Vainio Veikko PIF 00:07:51
5 Johansson Kevin PIF 00:08:18
6 Lehenberg Edwin PIF 00:08:45
7 Haapanen Ivar PIF 00:09:19
8 Dahlbacka Walter PIF 00:09:34
9 Cederlöf Emil 00:13:21
T15, 4.3 km
1 Johansson Theresia PIF 00:16:52
2 Wiklund Vilja PIF 00:23:54
3 Hampf Alicia PIF 00:24:29
P15, 4.3 km
1 Lindfors Anton PIF 00:16:01
2 Palmroos Elliot NIF 00:18:42
3 Palmroos Elton NIF 00:18:58
4 Haapanen Alvin PIF 00:19:49
5 Hakala Tuomas PIF 00:20:29
6 Haapanen Vilhelm PIF 00:20:48
7 Manner Otto PIF 00:22:35
M, 9.9 km
1 Wihlman Niklas Lundo 00:33:00
2 Stenlund Lennart Nagu 00:35:33
3 Virta Benjamin 00:36:22
4 Mollgren Robert 00:41:00
5 Mantela Tomi PIF 00:42:40
6 Suomalainen Jaakko Hki Running Crew 00:43:09
7 Eklund Kristian Nagu IF 00:43:37
8 Lindberg Lukas Sibbo-Vargarna 00:43:42
9 Piittisjärvi Jonas NIF 00:44:58
10 Nylund Niklas Yoggeyogghäst 00:45:38
11 Satomaa Joel 00:47:22
12 Biradar Rahul 00:49:48
13 Kochrekar Sachin 00:52:17
N, 9.9 km
1 Johansson Malin PIF Ski-Team 00:42:25
2 Lindfors Alisa PIF 00:45:01
3 Johansson Emilia PIF Ski-Team 00:45:39
4 Vainio Emilia PVS Triathlon 00:45:40
5 Ylänen Jenna PIF Ski Team 00:46:26
6 Nyberg Andréa PIF 00:47:22
7 Eriksson Marie 00:57:46
8 Salonen Elina 00:59:22
9 Peura Carolina 00:59:22
10 Suominen Heidi 01:09:24
N45, 9.9 km
1 Koivu Sari Liedon Luja 00:48:34
2 Hakala Taru 00:50:06
3 Timonen Saara TuUL 00:51:34
4 Ranta Anne Kaarina 00:53:15
5 Siltala Aila TuLL 00:53:43
6 Febvre Helena 00:58:58
7 Lehtonen Tuija Liedon Luja 01:09:24
M45, 9.9 km
1 Taimen Pekka Mamil Urpot 00:39:24
2 Björklund Frank Kupmo RC 00:40:29
3 Ylikotila Pauli Mamil Urpot 00:40:46
4 Kronberg Kim Åbo Akademi 00:41:16
5 Jaakkola Juha 00:42:21
6 Koivisto Pasi Takalaiton 00:42:31
7 Karlsson Jim NIF 00:47:48
8 Febvre Arnaud 00:54:38
M55, 9.9 km
1 Vahlroos Tapani Salon Vilpas 00:41:13
2 Wihlman Ole 00:43:17
3 Enkvist Christian Våno 00:43:57
4 Lindholm Eero Turku 00:46:07
5 Malmberg Esa VSVU 00:48:18
6 Saloniitty Jouni Team Raju 00:49:25
7 Mattila Kari PIF handboll 00:57:23
8 Reinikainen Mika Israeliska CyAk 00:58:25
9 Kjellman Anders AKC&PIF 00:58:53
10 Lipponen Eino Liedon Luja 00:59:24
11 Karlsson Jan-Ole Pargas Simmare 01:13:03
|