Föreningscup deltävling 2
Vasa IS
08.08.2022
Föreningspoäng från deltävling
1 Vasa IS 12 688
2 IF Drott 12 311
3 IF Nykarlebynejden 10 192
4 IK Falken 9 811
5 IF VOM 8 626
6 IF Åsarna 5 532
7 Larsmo IF 5 523
8 IF Femman 3 563
P11 150m
1) Theodor Granholm VasaIS 21,88
2) Samuel Björkman IKFalken 23,61
3) Noah Tubaon IFÅsar 23,87
4) Aaron Holmback VasaIS 24,17
5) Onni Kuoppamaa IFDrott 24,38
6) Alex Hermans IFVom 24,60
7) Roni Sjölund LarsmoIF 24,68
8) Axel Bertula VasaIS 25,01
9) Nico Vesterbacka VasaIS 25,04
10) Birk Tunér IFDrott 25,42
11) Valter Sandvik IKFalken 25,61
12) Sigge Ahlfors IFNykn 26,73
13) Lenni Björkgård VasaIS 27,04
Milo Hjulfors IKFalken DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,0
1) Theodor Granholm VasaIS 21,88
2) Aaron Holmback VasaIS 24,17
3) Onni Kuoppamaa IFDrott 24,38
4) Alex Hermans IFVom 24,60
5) Nico Vesterbacka VasaIS 25,04
6) Valter Sandvik IKFalken 25,61
Milo Hjulfors IKFalken DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,8
1) Samuel Björkman IKFalken 23,61
2) Noah Tubaon IFÅsar 23,87
3) Roni Sjölund LarsmoIF 24,68
4) Axel Bertula VasaIS 25,01
5) Birk Tunér IFDrott 25,42
6) Sigge Ahlfors IFNykn 26,73
7) Lenni Björkgård VasaIS 27,04
T11 150m
1) Agnes Wörgren IFVom 23,38
2) Matilda Lundberg IFFemman 23,39
3) Meya Lampa IKFalken 23,59
4) Engla Björkström LarsmoIF 24,39
5) Alice Tran IFDrott 24,86
6) Aris Furu IFFemman 25,60
7) Leya Fagerholm LarsmoIF 25,87
8) Nellie Viitasalo IFÅsar 26,02
9) Frida Nyberg IFÅsar 26,04
10) Ines Anderssén IKFalken 26,14
11) Thea Finell IKFalken 26,24
12) Säde Kivelä IFDrott 26,80
13) Bonnie Rösgren VasaIS 26,96
14) Emelie Viitasalo IFÅsar 27,88
15) Liné Björkman IFNykn 28,42
16) Saga Boman IFNykn 28,72
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,4
1) Agnes Wörgren IFVom 23,38
2) Aris Furu IFFemman 25,60
3) Leya Fagerholm LarsmoIF 25,87
4) Frida Nyberg IFÅsar 26,04
5) Thea Finell IKFalken 26,24
6) Säde Kivelä IFDrott 26,80
7) Bonnie Rösgren VasaIS 26,96
8) Saga Boman IFNykn 28,72
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,5
1) Matilda Lundberg IFFemman 23,39
2) Meya Lampa IKFalken 23,59
3) Engla Björkström LarsmoIF 24,39
4) Alice Tran IFDrott 24,86
5) Nellie Viitasalo IFÅsar 26,02
6) Ines Anderssén IKFalken 26,14
7) Emelie Viitasalo IFÅsar 27,88
8) Liné Björkman IFNykn 28,42
P11 60m aidat
1) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 11,45
2) Lukas Härtull LarsmoIF 11,66
3) Veikka Lehto IFDrott 11,67
4) Leon Sandell IKFalken 11,75
5) Joar Snårbacka IFNykn 12,02
6) Max Lundström IFVom 12,71
7) Noel Häggblom IFDrott 14,14
8) Oliver Strand IFFemman 14,30
9) Evert Tunis VasaIS 14,36
10) Viggo Lindgren IKFalken 14,98
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,2
1) Lukas Härtull LarsmoIF 11,66
2) Veikka Lehto IFDrott 11,67
3) Oliver Strand IFFemman 14,30
4) Evert Tunis VasaIS 14,36
5) Viggo Lindgren IKFalken 14,98
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,9
1) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 11,45
2) Leon Sandell IKFalken 11,75
3) Joar Snårbacka IFNykn 12,02
4) Max Lundström IFVom 12,71
5) Noel Häggblom IFDrott 14,14
T11 60m aidat
1) Edit Boman IFDrott 11,78
2) Annabelle Björklund IFFemman 11,93
3) Mira Thylin IKFalken 11,98
4) Inez Häggblom VasaIS 13,07
5) Pinja Riska LarsmoIF 13,24
6) Milla Hansén IFÅsar 13,35
7) Elsa Staffans IFDrott 14,31
8) Annie Kullman IFVom 14,53
9) Edith Winberg IFFemman 14,55
10) Agnes Finell IKFalken 15,23
11) Iris Nordmyr IFVom 15,88
12) Celine Åkerman IFNykn 17,26
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,5
1) Mira Thylin IKFalken 11,98
2) Milla Hansén IFÅsar 13,35
3) Elsa Staffans IFDrott 14,31
4) Annie Kullman IFVom 14,53
5) Edith Winberg IFFemman 14,55
6) Celine Åkerman IFNykn 17,26
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,6
1) Edit Boman IFDrott 11,78
2) Annabelle Björklund IFFemman 11,93
3) Inez Häggblom VasaIS 13,07
4) Pinja Riska LarsmoIF 13,24
5) Agnes Finell IKFalken 15,23
6) Iris Nordmyr IFVom 15,88
P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Arvid Kass VasaIS 115
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
- - - o o o xxo o xxx
2) Melvin Hjulfors IKFalken 115
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
- - - o o xo o xo xxx
3) Elliot Salonen IFVom 115
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
- - o o o o xo xxo xxx
4) Colin Laitala IFNykn 105
80 85 90 95 100 105 110
- o xo o o o xxx
5) Alvin Halmesmäki IFDrott 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o - o - o xx-
T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Julia Lövsund IKFalken 122
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120 122 125
- - - - o o o o xo o x--
2) Elvira Nordmyr IFVom 115
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
- - - o o o o o xxx
2) Yasmine Durmaz IFFemman 115
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
- - o o o o o o xxx
4) Alva Stråka IFNykn 115
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
- - o o xo o o o xxx
5) Melina Edsvik IFFemman 115
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120
- - - o o o o xxo xxx
6) Linn Enroth IFDrott 110
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115
- - o o o xo o xxx
7) Freja Liljekvist LarsmoIF 95
80 85 90 95 100
o o o xo xxx
P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Eevert Evijoki VasaIS 10,04
9,70 10,04 9,47 8,83
2) Erik Lönnqvist IKFalken 7,18
6,64 6,01 7,18 7,01
3) Wincent Furu IFFemman 6,85
6,37 6,53 6,85 6,34
4) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 6,33
5,79 6,24 x 6,33
5) Jonas Backman IFDrott 5,88
5,71 5,88 5,20 5,70
6) Leo Semskar IFNykn 5,51
5,03 5,01 4,62 5,51
7) Jeremias Eklund IFNykn 5,25
5,25 x x x
8) Melwin Långs IFVom 5,17
5,17 4,82 4,78 4,98
9) Aron Åhman IFDrott 5,03
4,96 5,01 4,76 5,03
10) Alfred Sandbacka IKFalken 5,00
4,52 4,90 4,68 5,00
11) Doan Bairam VasaIS 4,99
4,62 4,86 4,99 4,64
12) Edvin Finell IKFalken 4,25
4,22 3,95 4,08 4,25
T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Linn Latvala VasaIS 7,76
6,86 7,76 7,08 6,60
2) Meija Renvall IFNykn 7,68
7,35 6,72 7,68 7,56
3) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 7,16
7,16 6,34 6,50 6,22
4) Ellen Bäck IFVom 6,45
5,98 6,41 5,97 6,45
5) Yodit Forsbacka IFFemman 6,27
6,12 6,27 6,01 6,23
6) Ina Pitkälampi IFÅsar 6,19
5,71 5,60 5,65 6,19
7) Moa Riska LarsmoIF 5,54
4,78 5,52 4,95 5,54
8) Hilma Kultalahti IKFalken 5,26
4,49 x 4,57 5,26
9) Emilia Granholm IFFemman 4,96
4,96 4,39 3,60 4,91
10) Alicia Ehrström IFVom 4,37
4,28 4,37 4,01 3,81
11) Maja Nyman IFÅsar 4,32
3,76 4,30 4,30 4,32
12) Saga Lindgren LarsmoIF 4,26
3,96 4,26 4,13 3,92
13) Remas Alhammadah IFDrott 4,10
3,99 3,83 4,10 3,22
14) Céline Isaksson IFNykn 4,00
3,66 2,93 3,12 4,00
15) Mia Salin IFNykn 3,43
3,01 x 2,67 3,43
Naomi Englund IFFemman DNS
P/T11 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1) Elsa Staffans IFDrott 6.43,75
2) Milea Flink LarsmoIF 7.20,54
3) Milla Hansén IFÅsar 7.24,95
4) Liné Björkman IFNykn 7.24,98
5) Emilia Granholm IFFemman 7.29,68
6) Iris Nordmyr IFVom 7.55,72
P/T11 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) IF Drott IFDrott 8.31,37
1) Birk Tunér, 2) Edit Boman,
3) Veikka Lehto, 4) Amanda Grannas
2) IK Falken IKFalken 8.39,36
1) Melvin Hjulfors, 2) Mira Thylin,
3) Samuel Björkman, 4) Meya Lampa
3) IF VOM 1 IFVom 8.50,56
1) Noah Engman, 2) Agnes Wörgren,
3) Alex Hermans, 4) Elvira Nordmyr
4) Larsmo IF LarsmoIF 9.15,94
1) Roni Sjölund, 2) Pinja Riska,
3) Lukas Härtull, 4) Freja Liljekvist
5) IF Femman 1 IFFemman 9.21,94
1) Oliver Strand, 2) Edith Winberg,
3) Vincent Riska, 4) Matilda Lundberg
6) Vasa IS VasaIS 9.30,12
1) Aaron Holmback, 2) Amelie Portin,
3) Evert Tunis, 4) Bonnie Rösgren
7) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 9.40,07
1) Sigge Ahlfors, 2) Alva Stråka,
3) Nico Ekholm, 4) Saga Boman
8) IF VOM 2 IFVom 10.01,63
1) Max Lundström, 2) Agnes Ehström,
3) Melwin Långs, 4) Alicia Ehström
9) IF Femman 2 IFFemman 10.44,87
1) Filip Strand, 2) Emilia Granholm,
3) Wincent Furu, 4) Linnéa Cederberg
P13 200m
1) Asmar Hawari IFNykn 26,20
2) Niko Hassila IFDrott 28,52
3) Milton Sandén VasaIS 29,82
4) Theo Österberg IFVom 30,27
5) Elias Sundberg IFNykn 30,28
6) Emil Anderssén IKFalken 32,09
7) Jacob Jungar IFDrott 33,53
8) Jakob Klemets IKFalken 34,35
Liam Nyholm VasaIS DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Elias Sundberg IFNykn 30,28
2) Emil Anderssén IKFalken 32,09
3) Jacob Jungar IFDrott 33,53
Liam Nyholm VasaIS DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,5
1) Asmar Hawari IFNykn 26,20
2) Niko Hassila IFDrott 28,52
3) Milton Sandén VasaIS 29,82
4) Theo Österberg IFVom 30,27
5) Jakob Klemets IKFalken 34,35
T13 200m
1) Venla Lehto IFDrott 27,75
2) Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsar 28,72
3) Ellinor Ollqvist IFÅsar 30,28
4) Silja Pulkkinen IFÅsar 30,30
5) Melva Wiklund IFNykn 30,44
6) Alina Sandvik IKFalken 30,57
7) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 30,70
8) Inez Moliis VasaIS 30,90
9) Bianca Rösgren VasaIS 31,71
10) Evelina Nygård LarsmoIF 32,33
11) Minea Hjulfors IKFalken 32,43
12) Julia Nordman VasaIS 32,81
13) Natalie Eklund IFVom 33,43
14) Lina Holm IFÅsar 34,06
15) Klara Björk IFDrott 34,71
16) Maja Häggström LarsmoIF 36,89
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,0
1) Venla Lehto IFDrott 27,75
2) Ellinor Ollqvist IFÅsar 30,28
3) Silja Pulkkinen IFÅsar 30,30
4) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 30,70
5) Inez Moliis VasaIS 30,90
6) Evelina Nygård LarsmoIF 32,33
7) Julia Nordman VasaIS 32,81
8) Klara Björk IFDrott 34,71
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,1
1) Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsar 28,72
2) Melva Wiklund IFNykn 30,44
3) Alina Sandvik IKFalken 30,57
4) Bianca Rösgren VasaIS 31,71
5) Minea Hjulfors IKFalken 32,43
6) Natalie Eklund IFVom 33,43
7) Lina Holm IFÅsar 34,06
8) Maja Häggström LarsmoIF 36,89
P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 10,55
2) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 10,72
3) Melwin Bergman IFVom 11,56
4) Colin Ahlvik IKFalken 12,05
5) Anton Åberg VasaIS 14,61
6) Khanh Bui IFVom 14,95
T13 60m aidat
1) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 10,03
2) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 10,30
3) Norah Garneij Sandström IFDrott 10,36
4) Frida Häggblom VasaIS 10,90
5) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 11,02
6) Edith Holm IFNykn 11,36
7) Matilda Hermans IFVom 11,45
8) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 12,47
9) Tilde Finskas VasaIS 12,88
10) Linn Holm IFÅsar 13,05
11) Rut Boman IFDrott 13,59
12) Meya Henriksson IKFalken 14,04
Ronja Norrgård IFNykn DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,3
1) Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 10,30
2) Norah Garneij Sandström IFDrott 10,36
3) Edith Holm IFNykn 11,36
4) Matilda Hermans IFVom 11,45
5) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 12,47
6) Tilde Finskas VasaIS 12,88
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,0
1) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 10,03
2) Frida Häggblom VasaIS 10,90
3) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 11,02
4) Linn Holm IFÅsar 13,05
5) Rut Boman IFDrott 13,59
6) Meya Henriksson IKFalken 14,04
Ronja Norrgård IFNykn DNS
P13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Elis Träskelin VasaIS 190
150 160 170 180 190 195
o o xo o o xxx
2) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 180
130 140 150 170 180 190
o o o xo o xxx
3) Laith Alhammadah IFDrott 170
110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180
o o o xo xo xo xo xxx
4) Olle Julin IFVom 160
110 120 130 140 150 160 170
o o o xo xo o xxx
5) Wilhelm Åkerman IFNykn 140
130 140 150
o o xxx
T13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Ellen Andtfolk VasaIS 240
200 210 220 230 240 250
o o o o o xxx
2) Alicia Isaksson IFNykn 220
150 160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230
o o o o xo o o xo xxx
3) Maja Sunabacka IFDrott 170
150 160 170 180
o o o xxx
4) Tyra Back IFVom 170
120 130 140 150 160 170 180
o o o o o xo xxx
P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Benjamin Eklund IFNykn 11,46
10,10 11,46 x x
2) Alexander Österberg IFVom 8,47
8,47 8,39 8,10 x
3) William Latvala VasaIS 8,44
8,44 8,33 8,25 8,18
4) Jon Lundqvist IFDrott 7,32
x 6,99 7,32 6,35
5) Elmer Sandbacka IKFalken 5,21
5,21 4,64 5,21 5,13
T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Jennifer Holmbäck IFÅsar 9,21
9,21 8,85 8,38 8,65
2) Julia Bäck IFNykn 8,57
8,05 8,43 8,57 x
3) Vanja Gädda VasaIS 7,54
6,44 7,03 7,54 x
4) Nelia Forsbacka IFÅsar 7,33
6,68 6,85 7,08 7,33
5) Alina Grannas IFVom 7,20
6,02 6,25 6,83 7,20
6) Amanda Rönngård IFDrott 7,06
7,06 6,84 7,05 6,16
7) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 7,02
6,78 6,58 7,02 6,88
8) Agnes Sundvik IFNykn 6,42
6,42 x 6,06 5,42
9) Ebba Sandbacka IKFalken 6,16
5,62 5,46 6,16 5,73
10) Milla Byström IKFalken 5,84
5,46 5,45 5,84 4,80
11) Adriana Riska LarsmoIF 5,68
4,75 5,68 5,03 3,95
P/T13 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1) Saga Markén IFVom 6.07,12
2) Albin Lundström VasaIS 6.08,88
3) Julia Bäck IFNykn 6.17,93
4) Jon Lundqvist IFDrott 6.35,89
5) Adriana Riska LarsmoIF 6.54,71
6) Hugo Carlsson VasaIS 6.56,64
7) Ellinor Ollqvist IFÅsar 7.07,37
8) Silja Pulkkinen IFÅsar 7.07,71
Klara Björk IFDrott DNS
Tilde Finskas VasaIS DNS
P/T13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) IF Drott 1 IFDrott 7.33,99
1) Niko Hassila, 2) Rut Boman,
3) Oscar Lundén, 4) Venla Lehto
2) IF VOM IFVom 7.38,61
1) Melwin Bergman, 2) Saga Markén,
3) Theo Österberg, 4) Matilda Hermans
3) IF Nykarlebynejden 1 IFNykn 7.46,46
1) Tobias Cederholm, 2) Alicia Isaksson,
3) Elias Sundberg, 4) Ellinor Forsman
4) IK Falken IKFalken 7.55,68
1) Emil Anderssén, 2) Matilda Ainasoja,
3) Colin Ahlvik, 4) Minea Hjulfors
5) Vasa IS VasaIS 7.56,97
1) Milton Sandén, 2) Julia Nordman,
3) Anton Åberg, 4) Tilde Finskas
6) IF Nykarlebynejden 2 IFNykn 8.14,97
1) Asmar Hawari, 2) Edith Holm,
3) Wilhelm Åkerman, 4) Agnes Sundvik
7) IF Drott 2 IFDrott 8.40,26
1) Jacob Jungar, 2) Maja Sunabacka,
3) Laith Alhammadah, 4) Klara Björk
P15 300m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,2
1) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 41,06
2) Lukas Jansson IKFalken 41,24
3) William Strandvall IFÅsar 42,19
4) Hannes Sundberg IFNykn 43,83
5) Elmer Halmesmäki IFDrott 45,98
6) Iivar Häggman IFVom 51,70
T15 300m
1) Mella Snellman LarsmoIF 44,97
2) Linnéa Ståhl VasaIS 45,32
3) Moa Hjulfors IKFalken 51,56
4) Matilda Fors IFDrott 51,82
5) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 52,61
6) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 53,04
7) Stella Norrlin IFVom 55,13
Julia Åbro IFNykn DNS
Vanessa Pada VasaIS DNS
Ester Nybacka IKFalken DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Linnéa Ståhl VasaIS 45,32
2) Moa Hjulfors IKFalken 51,56
3) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 52,61
4) Stella Norrlin IFVom 55,13
Julia Åbro IFNykn DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,2
1) Mella Snellman LarsmoIF 44,97
2) Matilda Fors IFDrott 51,82
3) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 53,04
Ester Nybacka IKFalken DNS
Vanessa Pada VasaIS DNS
T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1) Ella Wallin VasaIS 12,01
2) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 12,31
3) Elin Holm IFÅsar 13,16
4) Liza Ström IFNykn 14,23
5) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 14,41
6) Alva Svanbäck IFVom 19,97
P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 15,72
T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Annie Lundén IFDrott 10,37 +0,4
x 10,20 10,33 10,37
+0,0 +0,0 +0,4
2) Linn Bergström IFNykn 9,56 +0,1
9,56 9,32 9,53 9,41
+0,1 +0,0 +0,1 +0,0
3) Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 9,51 +0,0
9,31 9,27 9,51 9,49
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,2
4) Meyah Thylin LarsmoIF 8,87 +0,0
8,43 8,76 8,87 -
+0,3 -0,1 +0,0
5) Agnes Berts VasaIS 8,83 +0,6
8,83 8,76 8,55 8,67
+0,6 +0,2 +0,2 +0,0
6) Melina Haka IFÅsar 8,60 +0,1
8,49 7,99 8,54 8,60
+0,0 +0,3 +0,1 +0,1
7) Lovisa Öling IFVom 8,44 +0,2
8,44 8,01 x 7,24
+0,2 +0,0 +0,0
8) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 8,37 +0,3
x 8,09 8,04 8,37
+0,1 +0,1 +0,3
P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 11,79 +0,2
11,38 11,79 - -
+0,8 +0,2
2) Melker Strandvall IKFalken 8,05 +0,0
7,37 7,57 7,62 8,05
-0,5 +0,8 +0,1 +0,0
3) Vidar Halmesmäki IFDrott 7,99 +0,0
x 7,99 x x
+0,0
P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Alexander Broman VasaIS 34,78
x 34,78 34,24 x
2) Benjamin Rönngård IFDrott 26,24
23,81 26,24 25,40 x
3) Tony Ahlvik IKFalken 25,21
20,10 x 20,91 25,21
4) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 24,97
x 24,81 24,97 22,92
T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Denise Westerlund IFDrott 37,53
37,53 x 31,43 x
2) Lydia Backman IFDrott 28,76
27,97 x x 28,76
3) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 25,93
x x 24,46 25,93
4) Julia Lindell IFÅsar 22,71
21,04 21,77 22,71 22,20
5) Agnes Berglund IFVom 22,19
15,20 19,32 21,63 22,19
6) Venla Vikström LarsmoIF 19,89
16,84 15,87 18,89 19,89
7) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 16,70
15,11 16,70 13,70 15,98
P/T15 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 5.58,44
2) Santra Suarez IFDrott 6.07,14
3) Meyah Thylin LarsmoIF 6.50,29
4) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 6.51,23
5) Julia Lindell IFÅsar 7.00,44
6) Tuva Nylund VasaIS 7.05,18
7) Stella Norrlin IFVom 7.16,24
8) Emil Fock IFFemman 8.03,46
P/T15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) Vasa IS VasaIS 10.27,66
1) Theo Gullberg, 2) Stella Ehnström,
3) Jonas Braxén, 4) Ida Nordkvist
2) IK Falken IKFalken 10.40,45
1) Tony Ahlvik, 2) Natalie Ainasoja,
3) Lukas Jansson, 4) Jeanessa Finne
3) IF Drott IFDrott 11.31,97
1) Elmer Halmesmäki, 2) Annie Lundén,
3) Vidar Halmesmäki, 4) Carolina Åhman
4) IF VOM IFVom 11.57,72
1) Iivar Häggman, 2) Alva Svanbäck,
3) Walter Lindholm, 4) Lovisa Öling
M17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Albin Söderman IFDrott 2.03,09
2) Isak Finskas IFFemman 2.10,79
3) Lauri Hiisvirta VasaIS 2.13,15
4) Emil Klemets IKFalken 2.19,80
5) Yasin Hawari IFNykn 2.24,71
6) Mico Sjölund LarsmoIF 2.26,57
Albin Julin IFVom DNS
Jonas Åbro IFNykn DNS
N17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Nea Hassila IFDrott 2.19,40
2) Winnie Markén IFVom 2.20,37
3) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 2.25,35
4) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 2.32,12
5) Tilde Nordman VasaIS 2.35,49
6) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 2.52,05
7) Felicia Eriksson IKFalken 3.07,01
M17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 6,34 +0,3
6,22 x 6,34 x
+0,0 +0,3
2) Nikola Bäck VasaIS 6,05 +0,1
5,88 5,97 - 6,05
+0,3 +0,1 +0,1
3) Isak Kullas IFVom 5,35 +0,4
x 5,35 5,32 4,87
+0,4 +0,2 +0,7
4) Max Byström IKFalken 5,25 +0,0
x x 5,25 x
+0,0
5) Khang Nguyen IFNykn 5,06 +0,1
4,86 5,06 4,85 4,96
+0,0 +0,1 +0,1 +0,2
N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 5,16 +0,6
5,11 x 5,16 5,10
+1,3 +0,6 +0,0
2) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 4,97 +0,8
4,97 x x -
+0,8
3) Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 4,84 +0,0
4,84 4,70 x 4,79
+0,0 +0,0 +0,3
4) Mia Backman IFDrott 4,50 +0,1
4,45 4,47 4,42 4,50
+0,2 +1,5 +0,3 +0,1
5) Linnéa Strandvall IKFalken 4,43 +0,8
4,43 x 3,98 4,04
+0,8 +0,4 +0,0
6) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 4,30 +0,6
4,11 4,22 4,26 4,30
+0,3 +0,4 +0,3 +0,6
7) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 4,05 +0,1
4,05 x 3,90 3,75
+0,1 -0,1 +0,0
8) Linnéa Lindgård IFVom 4,00 +0,3
4,00 3,66 3,69 3,79
+0,3 +0,0 +0,8 +0,5
9) Venla Backlund IFNykn 3,07 +1,9
3,07 2,78 2,89 2,90
+1,9 +0,0 +0,1 +0,0
M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 37,32
30,65 33,48 35,31 37,32
2) Conny Majabacka IFVom 28,99
28,99 x 28,10 28,91
3) Charles Portos IFNykn 28,32
x 27,39 x 28,32
4) Ephraim Makwaruzo IFNykn 24,85
24,85 23,62 24,37 x
5) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 19,71
16,54 19,71 x x
N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 39,58
x 39,58 x x
2) Ida Stoor IFFemman 39,48
38,44 37,41 39,48 x
3) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 32,43
31,29 31,24 32,43 30,82
4) Tina Timberg VasaIS 27,03
23,53 27,03 24,42 24,84
5) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 23,26
20,27 23,26 x 22,73
6) Siri Ahlskog IFÅsar 21,13
19,53 21,13 18,52 17,92
7) Oona Sandell IKFalken 20,82
17,19 x 20,17 20,82
8) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 19,54
15,17 16,91 18,04 19,54
9) Hanna Hagnäs LarsmoIF 14,47
14,47 x x 14,41
|