Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
02.02. klo 17:30 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 23:30 02.02.2022)
Luolasprintit 1/3
Kenttäurheilijat-58
02.02.2022

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Oris                      HKV                       7,17              
2)   Pekka Pulkkanen                  HKV                       8,41              
3)   Bruno Anttonen                   KU-58                     8,46              
4)   Sasu Tervahauta                  KU-58                     9,93              


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alina Djusko                     HämeenlTa                 7,84              
2)   Emilia Seppälä                   KU-58                     8,50              
3)   Ida Tuomisto                     KU-58                     9,98              
4)   Malva Janka                      KU-58                     20,20             


P7 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pekka Pulkkanen                  HKV                       9,05              
2)   Bruno Anttonen                   KU-58                     9,63              


T7 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alina Djusko                     HämeenlTa                 9,31              
2)   Emilia Seppälä                   KU-58                     9,45              
3)   Ida Tuomisto                     KU-58                     11,15             
4)   Malva Janka                      KU-58                     15,40             


P9 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hugo Larvala                     KU-58                     10,97             
2)   Lauri Lahtinen                   KU-58                     11,68             


T9 60m
1)   Oona Sievänen                    KU-58                     10,48             
2)   Seela Pasma                      HyvsU                     10,54             
3)   Isla Perttula                    HKV                       10,58             
4)   Meri Vaalas                      HKV                       10,76             
5)   Ada Ahlfors                      HIFK                      10,85             
6)   Meeri Aro                        HKV                       11,12             
7)   Lumi Gürler                      HKV                       11,20             
8)   Mila Galenius                    HIFK                      11,46             
9)   Veera Mappes                     KU-58                     11,47             
10)  Nea Pihkanen                     KU-58                     11,63             
11)  Veera Pulkkanen                  HKV                       11,67             
12)  Taika Laakkonen                  KU-58                     12,15             
13)  Hertta Silander                  EsboIF                    12,84             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veera Mappes                     KU-58                     11,47             
2)   Nea Pihkanen                     KU-58                     11,63             
3)   Veera Pulkkanen                  HKV                       11,67             
4)   Hertta Silander                  EsboIF                    12,84             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Oona Sievänen                    KU-58                     10,48             
2)   Seela Pasma                      HyvsU                     10,54             
3)   Isla Perttula                    HKV                       10,58             
4)   Taika Laakkonen                  KU-58                     12,15             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Meri Vaalas                      HKV                       10,76             
2)   Ada Ahlfors                      HIFK                      10,85             
3)   Meeri Aro                        HKV                       11,12             
4)   Lumi Gürler                      HKV                       11,20             
5)   Mila Galenius                    HIFK                      11,46             


P9 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hugo Larvala                     KU-58                     8,81              
2)   Lauri Lahtinen                   KU-58                     9,10              


T9 40m aidat
1)   Seela Pasma                      HyvsU                     7,96              
2)   Isla Perttula                    HKV                       8,19              
2)   Ada Ahlfors                      HIFK                      8,19              
4)   Meeri Aro                        HKV                       8,47              
5)   Mila Galenius                    HIFK                      8,71              
6)   Oona Sievänen                    KU-58                     8,79              
7)   Lumi Gürler                      HKV                       8,87              
8)   Meri Vaalas                      HKV                       9,32              
9)   Veera Mappes                     KU-58                     9,46              
10)  Veera Pulkkanen                  HKV                       9,78              
11)  Taika Laakkonen                  KU-58                     9,93              
12)  Nea Pihkanen                     KU-58                     9,96              
13)  Hertta Silander                  EsboIF                    10,42             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Oona Sievänen                    KU-58                     8,79              
2)   Veera Pulkkanen                  HKV                       9,78              
3)   Taika Laakkonen                  KU-58                     9,93              
4)   Nea Pihkanen                     KU-58                     9,96              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Seela Pasma                      HyvsU                     7,96              
2)   Isla Perttula                    HKV                       8,19              
3)   Veera Mappes                     KU-58                     9,46              
4)   Hertta Silander                  EsboIF                    10,42             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Ada Ahlfors                      HIFK                      8,19              
2)   Meeri Aro                        HKV                       8,47              
3)   Mila Galenius                    HIFK                      8,71              
4)   Lumi Gürler                      HKV                       8,87              
5)   Meri Vaalas                      HKV                       9,32              


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ossi Alanaatu                    KU-58                     9,84              


T11 60m
1)   Taika Huttunen                   KU-58                     8,67              
2)   Miida Wasström                   KU-58                     9,45              
3)   Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen            KU-58                     9,73              
4)   Anni Tuomisto                    KU-58                     9,98              
5)   Pihla Kilpiö                     KU-58                     10,26             
6)   Linnea Tähtinen                  HIFK                      10,30             
7)   Viivi Erholtz                    HIFK                      10,35             
8)   Saana Pekkarinen                 HIFK                      10,49             
9)   Tara Karhu                       HIFK                      11,52             
10)  Emilie Dahlblom                  HIFK                      11,76                         
     Enia Gürler                      HKV                       DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Pihla Kilpiö                     KU-58                     10,26             
2)   Tara Karhu                       HIFK                      11,52             
3)   Emilie Dahlblom                  HIFK                      11,76                          

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Anni Tuomisto                    KU-58                     9,98              
2)   Linnea Tähtinen                  HIFK                      10,30             
3)   Viivi Erholtz                    HIFK                      10,35             
4)   Saana Pekkarinen                 HIFK                      10,49             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Taika Huttunen                   KU-58                     8,67              
2)   Miida Wasström                   KU-58                     9,45              
3)   Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen            KU-58                     9,73              
     Enia Gürler                      HKV                       DNS               


P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ossi Alanaatu                    KU-58                     12,78             


T11 60m aidat
1)   Taika Huttunen                   KU-58                     10,29             
2)   Miida Wasström                   KU-58                     10,75             
3)   Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen            KU-58                     11,63             
4)   Pihla Kilpiö                     KU-58                     12,33             
5)   Viivi Erholtz                    HIFK                      12,52             
6)   Linnea Tähtinen                  HIFK                      13,01             
7)   Anni Tuomisto                    KU-58                     13,45             
8)   Tara Karhu                       HIFK                      13,86             
9)   Emilie Dahlblom                  HIFK                      15,03             
     Saana Pekkarinen                 HIFK                      DNS               
     Felica Myllyniemi                HKV                       DNS               
     Enia Gürler                      HKV                       DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Pihla Kilpiö                     KU-58                     12,33             
2)   Viivi Erholtz                    HIFK                      12,52             
3)   Tara Karhu                       HIFK                      13,86             
4)   Emilie Dahlblom                  HIFK                      15,03             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Linnea Tähtinen                  HIFK                      13,01             
2)   Anni Tuomisto                    KU-58                     13,45             
     Felica Myllyniemi                HKV                       DNS               
     Saana Pekkarinen                 HIFK                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Taika Huttunen                   KU-58                     10,29             
2)   Miida Wasström                   KU-58                     10,75             
3)   Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen            KU-58                     11,63             
     Enia Gürler                      HKV                       DNS               


P13 60m
1)   Eemeli Makkonen                  KeskiUYU                  8,47              
2)   Jussi Wesanko                    HKV                       8,58              
3)   Pyry Heiskanen                   KU-58                     8,60              
4)   Santeri Perkkiö                  KU-58                     9,00              
5)   Julius Laakso                    KU-58                     9,19              
6)   Ahti Kaunisto                    KU-58                     10,08             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Santeri Perkkiö                  KU-58                     9,00              
2)   Ahti Kaunisto                    KU-58                     10,08             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Eemeli Makkonen                  KeskiUYU                  8,47              
2)   Jussi Wesanko                    HKV                       8,58              
3)   Pyry Heiskanen                   KU-58                     8,60              
4)   Julius Laakso                    KU-58                     9,19              


T13 60m
1)   Anna Jokinen                     JanJa                     9,02              
2)   Sofia Bucht                      HKV                       9,05              
3)   Fianna Myllyniemi                HKV                       9,17              
4)   Viivi Paju                       VantSa                    9,24              
5)   Minttu Kanerva                   VantSa                    9,25              
6)   Helmi Luoto                      KU-58                     9,39              
7)   Anni Siitonen                    KU-58                     9,50              
8)   Maria Saarela                    KU-58                     9,51              
9)   Hilma Larvala                    KU-58                     9,70              
10)  Veera Matikka                    KU-58                     10,83             
     Siina Kuikka                     KU-58                     DNS               
     Amanda Kuronen                   KU-58                     DNS               
     Niina Lankinen                   VantSa                    DNS               
     Olivia Aaltonen                  HKV                       DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Maria Saarela                    KU-58                     9,51              
2)   Hilma Larvala                    KU-58                     9,70              
3)   Veera Matikka                    KU-58                     10,83             
     Siina Kuikka                     KU-58                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Viivi Paju                       VantSa                    9,24              
2)   Helmi Luoto                      KU-58                     9,39              
3)   Anni Siitonen                    KU-58                     9,50              
     Amanda Kuronen                   KU-58                     DNS               
     Niina Lankinen                   VantSa                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Anna Jokinen                     JanJa                     9,02              
2)   Sofia Bucht                      HKV                       9,05              
3)   Fianna Myllyniemi                HKV                       9,17              
4)   Minttu Kanerva                   VantSa                    9,25              
     Olivia Aaltonen                  HKV                       DNS               


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jussi Wesanko                    HKV                       9,93              
2)   Pyry Heiskanen                   KU-58                     10,16             
3)   Eemeli Makkonen                  KeskiUYU                  11,16             
4)   Julius Laakso                    KU-58                     11,39             
5)   Ahti Kaunisto                    KU-58                     13,19             


T13 60m aidat
1)   Fianna Myllyniemi                HKV                       11,18             
2)   Minttu Kanerva                   VantSa                    11,28             
3)   Anni Siitonen                    KU-58                     12,55             
     Hilma Larvala                    KU-58                     DNS               
     Amanda Kuronen                   KU-58                     DNS               
     Viivi Paju                       VantSa                    DNF               
     Niina Lankinen                   VantSa                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
     Amanda Kuronen                   KU-58                     DNS               
     Hilma Larvala                    KU-58                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Fianna Myllyniemi                HKV                       11,18             
2)   Minttu Kanerva                   VantSa                    11,28             
3)   Anni Siitonen                    KU-58                     12,55             
     Niina Lankinen                   VantSa                    DNS               
     Viivi Paju                       VantSa                    DNF               


P15 60m
1)   Santtu Kekkonen                  LahdA                     7,63              
2)   Markus Vainio                    LahdA                     7,73              
3)   Mikael Salminen                  LahdA                     7,79              
4)   Miki Miettinen                   ViipU                     8,02              
5)   Niko Tilander                    KU-58                     8,18              
6)   Juska Torkkola                   KU-58                     8,38              
7)   Eero Wuoti                       KU-58                     8,59              
8)   Ilmari Tolsa                     KeskiUYU                  8,64              
     Vili Hahto                       KU-58                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Santtu Kekkonen                  LahdA                     7,63              
2)   Markus Vainio                    LahdA                     7,73              
3)   Niko Tilander                    KU-58                     8,18              
4)   Juska Torkkola                   KU-58                     8,38              
     Vili Hahto                       KU-58                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mikael Salminen                  LahdA                     7,79              
2)   Miki Miettinen                   ViipU                     8,02              
3)   Eero Wuoti                       KU-58                     8,59              
4)   Ilmari Tolsa                     KeskiUYU                  8,64              


T15 60m
1)   Maria Djusko                     HämeenlTa                 8,15              
2)   Silja Niemi                      LahdA                     8,60              
3)   Emma Simonen                     KU-58                     8,68              
4)   Maija Santanen                   JanJa                     9,00              
5)   Nelli Nurminen                   JanJa                     9,20              
6)   Kaisa Anttila                    KU-58                     9,66              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Nelli Nurminen                   JanJa                     9,20              
2)   Kaisa Anttila                    KU-58                     9,66              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emma Simonen                     KU-58                     8,68              
2)   Maija Santanen                   JanJa                     9,00              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Maria Djusko                     HämeenlTa                 8,15              
2)   Silja Niemi                      LahdA                     8,60              


P15 100m
1)   Santtu Kekkonen                  LahdA                     12,12             
2)   Markus Vainio                    LahdA                     12,20             
3)   Mikael Salminen                  LahdA                     12,43             
4)   Miki Miettinen                   ViipU                     12,88             
5)   Niko Tilander                    KU-58                     12,90             
6)   Justus Korvenpää                 KU-58                     12,92             
7)   Juska Torkkola                   KU-58                     13,32             
8)   Ilmari Tolsa                     KeskiUYU                  13,81             
     Vili Hahto                       KU-58                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mikael Salminen                  LahdA                     12,43             
2)   Miki Miettinen                   ViipU                     12,88             
3)   Juska Torkkola                   KU-58                     13,32             
4)   Ilmari Tolsa                     KeskiUYU                  13,81             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Santtu Kekkonen                  LahdA                     12,12             
2)   Markus Vainio                    LahdA                     12,20             
3)   Niko Tilander                    KU-58                     12,90             
4)   Justus Korvenpää                 KU-58                     12,92             
     Vili Hahto                       KU-58                     DNS               


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Silja Niemi                      LahdA                     13,62             


M17 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Salminen                  LahdA                     7,19              
2)   Lauri Mäkinen                    KU-58                     7,63              
3)   Taneli Hyvärinen                 HyvsU                     7,69              
4)   Olavi Halonen                    HyvsU                     7,75              


N17 60m
1)   Enni Rantala                     KeskiUYU                  8,46              
2)   Lumia Laakso                     KeskiUYU                  8,70              
3)   Meaminea Kerkelä                 ViipU                     8,90              
4)   Nella Perttinä                   KU-58                     9,06              
5)   Milana Kononen                   KU-58                     9,48              
6)   Essi Väänänen                    KU-58                     9,61              
     Milana Kononen                   KU-58                                       
     Olivia Laukkoski                 ViipU                                                                        

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Milana Kononen                   KU-58                     9,48              
2)   Essi Väänänen                    KU-58                     9,61              
     Milana Kononen                   KU-58                                       
     Olivia Laukkoski                 ViipU                                       

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lumia Laakso                     KeskiUYU                  8,70              
2)   Meaminea Kerkelä                 ViipU                     8,90              
3)   Nella Perttinä                   KU-58                     9,06                                                   

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Enni Rantala                     KeskiUYU                  8,46              


M17 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Salminen                  LahdA                     11,29             
2)   Taneli Hyvärinen                 HyvsU                     12,22             
3)   Olavi Halonen                    HyvsU                     12,39             
4)   Enir Bedretdin                   EsboIF                    12,98             


N17 100m
1)   Enni Rantala                     KeskiUYU                  13,57             
2)   Lumia Laakso                     KeskiUYU                  13,94             
3)   Meaminea Kerkelä                 ViipU                     14,36             
4)   Nella Perttinä                   KU-58                     14,51             
5)   Milana Kononen                   KU-58                     15,40             
6)   Essi Väänänen                    KU-58                     15,67             
     Milana Kononen                   KU-58                                                                         
     Olivia Laukkoski                 ViipU                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Meaminea Kerkelä                 ViipU                     14,36             
2)   Nella Perttinä                   KU-58                     14,51             
3)   Milana Kononen                   KU-58                     15,40             
4)   Essi Väänänen                    KU-58                     15,67             
     Milana Kononen                   KU-58                                                                          
     Olivia Laukkoski                 ViipU                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Enni Rantala                     KeskiUYU                  13,57             
2)   Lumia Laakso                     KeskiUYU                  13,94             


M19 60m
1)   Hannes Nieminen                  LeppSi                    7,38              
2)   Yonatan Girmay                   KU-58                     8,52              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Hannes Nieminen                  LeppSi                    7,38              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Yonatan Girmay                   KU-58                     8,52              


N19 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     8,59              
     Anna Pursiainen                  EspTa                     DNS               


M19 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Yonatan Girmay                   KU-58                     13,66             


N19 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sini-Minea Saarikoski            KerU                      13,50             
2)   Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     13,62             
     Anna Pursiainen                  EspTa                     DNS               
     Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     DNS