Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
28.04. klo 17:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 20:42 28.04.2021)
Seurakisat
Porin Yleisurheilu
28.04.2021

P5 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Max Niinisalo                    PorinYU                   1.21,00           


T5 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Vandell                     PorinYU                   1.15,00           
2)   Emmi Varpomaa                    PorinYU                   1.54,00           
3)   Kiira Paattiniemi                PorinYU                   2.07,00           


P6 400m
Alkuerät
1)   Rasmus Laurila                   PorinYU                   1.25,00           
2)   Viljami Lahdenranta              PorinYU                   1.26,00           
3)   Dominic Unnukainen               PorinYU                   1.30,00           
3)   Frans Peltonen                   PorinYU                   1.30,00           
5)   Ville Vesalainen                 PorinYU                   1.34,00           
6)   Konsta Välimäki                  PorinYU                   1.36,00           
7)   Lenni Törnroos                   PorinYU                   1.49,00           
8)   Lauri Nummi                      PorinYU                   1.54,00           
9)   Leo Vidlund                      PorinYU                   1.58,00           
10)  Henrik Grönman                   PorinYU                   2.21,00           
     Aaro Halminen                    PorinYU                   DNS               
     Akseli Nikkanen                  PorinYU                   1.16,00           
     Eliel Laiho                      PorinYU                   DNS               
     Sisu Kulmala                     PorinYU                   1.48,00           


T6 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lila Kilkku                      PorinYU                   1.27,00           
2)   Lyyli Mäkirinta                  PorinYU                   1.30,00           
3)   Milja Toroska                    PorinYU                   1.38,00           
     Saimi Keskimäki                  PorinYU                   DNS               


P7 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Hytti                      PorinYU                   2.47,00           
2)   Daniel Rosendahl                 PorinYU                   2.52,00           
3)   Rasmus Auravalta                 PorinYU                   2.58,00           
4)   Noel Majava                      PorinYU                   3.10,00           
5)   Oskari Ojala                     PorinYU                   3.26,00           
6)   Peetu Kuuskeri                   PorinYU                   3.36,00           
7)   Luukas Järvi                     PorinYU                   4.00,00           
8)   Kaarlo Seppä                     PorinYU                   4.31,00           


T7 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni-Sofia Ihamäki               PorinYU                   3.03,00           
2)   Sara Kulmala                     PorinYU                   3.11,00           
3)   Ella Peltomaa                    PorinYU                   3.16,00           
4)   Oona Vandell                     PorinYU                   3.21,00           
5)   Elli Kulmala                     PorinYU                   3.59,00           


P8 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Nieminen                  PorinYU                   2.32,00           
2)   Neo Ramsten                      PorinYU                   2.45,00           
3)   Niko Vanhala                     PorinYU                   3.15,00           
4)   Eetu Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   3.40,00           


T8 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   2.45,00           
2)   Aada Toroska                     PorinYU                   3.06,00           
3)   Fiia Salminen                    PorinYU                   3.19,00           
4)   Helmi Juhola                     PorinYU                   3.30,00           
5)   Tilda Blomqvist                  PorinYU                   3.47,00           
     Oona Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   DNS               


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasper Piirtola                  PorinYU                   5.08,00           
2)   Juhani Reunamo                   PorinYU                   5.25,00           
3)   Horia Chirciu                    PorinYU                   6.22,00           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Hytti                      PorinYU                   4.55,00           
2)   Hilda Hiekkapelto                PorinYU                   5.04,00           
3)   Noora Airaksinen                 PorinYU                   5.18,00           
4)   Kiia Vanhala                     PorinYU                   5.35,00           


P10 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Frans Olbert                     PorinYU                   7.16,00           
2)   Samu Sivunen                     PorinYU                   7.16,10           
3)   Vilho Grönman                    PorinYU                   7.17,00           
4)   Aapeli Myllymaa                  PorinYU                   9.16,00           


T11 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   6.45,00           
2)   Mimmi Mäkelä                     PorinYU                   7.15,00           
3)   Sohvi Myllymäki                  PorinYU                   7.21,00           
4)   Iina Mansikka                    PorinYU                   8.30,00           
5)   Cassandra Limnell                PorinYU                   8.34,00           


P12 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikael Koskenvaara               PorinYU                   9.30,00           
2)   Pyry Heinilä                     PorinYU                   9.36,00           
3)   Einari Reunamo                   PorinYU                   10.23,00          
4)   Santeri Rustari                  PorinYU                   11.01,00          


T12 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Märta Holappa                    PorinYU                   9.02,00           
2)   Lumia Rantala                    PorinYU                   10.38,00          
3)   Josefiina Saikko                 PorinYU                   10.51,00          
4)   Anna Saine                       PorinYU                   10.59,00          
5)   Emma Uusi-Rajasalo               PorinYU                   11.36,00          


P13 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riku Palmroth                    PorinYU                   8.35,00           


T13 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida Luotonen                     PorinYU                   9.51,00           
2)   Linnea Tuominen                  PorinYU                   10.44,00          


P14 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tino Mansikka                    PorinYU                   14.54,00          
2)   Lauri Meskanen                   PorinYU                   15.48,00          


T14 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Julia Gröndahl                   PorinYU                   14.42,00          
2)   Nea-Kaisa Kataja                 PorinYU                   17.17,00          
3)   Carla Peltoniemi                 PorinYU                   18.05,00          
4)   Petra Broman                     PorinYU                   18.07,00          


T15 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   13.26,00