Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
22.04. klo 17:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 20:36 22.04.2021)
Seurakisat
Porin Yleisurheilu
22.04.2021

P5 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Max Niinisalo                    PorinYU                   1.27,00           
2)   Atte Bohm                        PorinYU                   2.31,00           
     Otto Penttilä                    PorinYU                   DNS               


T5 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Fanni Keskimäki                  PorinYU                   1.40,00           
2)   Kiira Paattiniemi                PorinYU                   2.01,00           
3)   Emmi Varpomaa                    PorinYU                   3.07,00           
     Ella Vandell                     PorinYU                   DNS               


P6 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Laurila                   PorinYU                   1.29,00           
2)   Dominic Unnukainen               PorinYU                   1.32,00           
3)   Konsta Välimäki                  PorinYU                   1.44,00           
4)   Lauri Nummi                      PorinYU                   1.50,00           
     Aaro Halminen                    PorinYU                   DNS               
     Akseli Nikkanen                  PorinYU                   1.15,00           
     Eliel Laiho                      PorinYU                   DNS               
     Leo Vidlund                      PorinYU                   DNS               
     Sisu Kulmala                     PorinYU                   1.43,00           
     Viljami Lahdenranta              PorinYU                   DNS               


T6 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saimi Keskimäki                  PorinYU                   1.30,00           
2)   Lila Kilkku                      PorinYU                   1.34,00           
3)   Milja Toroska                    PorinYU                   1.36,00           
4)   Lyyli Mäkirinta                  PorinYU                   1.39,00           


P7 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Daniel Rosendahl                 PorinYU                   2.59,00           
2)   Rasmus Auravalta                 PorinYU                   3.00,00           
3)   Kaarlo Seppä                     PorinYU                   4.24,00           
     Aku Varpomaa                     PorinYU                   DNS               
     Luukas Järvi                     PorinYU                   DNS               
     Noel Majava                      PorinYU                   DNS               
     Oskari Ojala                     PorinYU                   DNS               
     Vilho Hytti                      PorinYU                   DNS               


T7 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni-Sofia Ihamäki               PorinYU                   3.06,00           
2)   Sara Kulmala                     PorinYU                   3.10,00           
3)   Ella Peltomaa                    PorinYU                   3.23,00           
4)   Elli Kulmala                     PorinYU                   3.57,00           
     Oona Vandell                     PorinYU                   DNS               


P8 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Nieminen                  PorinYU                   2.38,00           
2)   Neo Ramsten                      PorinYU                   2.48,00           
3)   Veeti Pihlajamäki                PorinYU                   3.06,00           
4)   Niko Vanhala                     PorinYU                   3.10,00           
5)   Severin Strasser                 PorinYU                   3.41,00           
6)   Eetu Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   3.43,00           


T8 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   2.47,00           
2)   Oona Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   3.09,00           
3)   Fiia Salminen                    PorinYU                   3.11,00           
4)   Helmi Juhola                     PorinYU                   3.22,00           
5)   Aada Toroska                     PorinYU                   3.30,00           
6)   Tilda Blomqvist                  PorinYU                   3.46,00           
7)   Oona Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   6.18,00           
     Isla Riihiaho                    PorinYU                   DNS               


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasper Piirtola                  PorinYU                   4.55,00           
2)   Juhani Reunamo                   PorinYU                   5.14,00           
3)   Juho Köykkä                      PorinYU                   5.16,00           
     Horia Chirciu                    PorinYU                   DNS               


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Hytti                      PorinYU                   4.55,00           
2)   Noora Airaksinen                 PorinYU                   5.11,00           
3)   Hilda Hiekkapelto                PorinYU                   5.31,00           
4)   Kiia Vanhala                     PorinYU                   6.01,00           


P10 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Grönman                    PorinYU                   7.01,00           
2)   Samu Sivunen                     PorinYU                   7.32,00           
3)   Aapeli Myllymaa                  PorinYU                   8.56,00           
     Frans Olbert                     PorinYU                   DNS               


T11 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   6.50,00           
2)   Mimmi Mäkelä                     PorinYU                   7.45,00           
3)   Iina Mansikka                    PorinYU                   8.09,00           
4)   Sohvi Myllymäki                  PorinYU                   8.14,00           
5)   Senni Sarpela                    PorinYU                   8.16,00           
     Cassandra Limnell                PorinYU                   DNS               


P12 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikael Koskenvaara               PorinYU                   9.34,00           
2)   Pyry Heinilä                     PorinYU                   9.40,00           
3)   Einari Reunamo                   PorinYU                   10.30,00          
4)   Santeri Rustari                  PorinYU                   11.19,00          


T12 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Märta Holappa                    PorinYU                   8.54,00           
2)   Anna Saine                       PorinYU                   10.46,00          
3)   Josefiina Saikko                 PorinYU                   10.58,00          
4)   Emma Uusi-Rajasalo               PorinYU                   11.00,00          


P13 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riku Palmroth                    PorinYU                   8.29,00           
2)   Joel Luotola                     PorinYU                   8.30,00           


T13 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linnea Tuominen                  PorinYU                   10.50,00          


P14 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tino Mansikka                    PorinYU                   15.00,00          
2)   Lauri Meskanen                   PorinYU                   15.35,00          


T14 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Julia Gröndahl                   PorinYU                   14.54,00          
2)   Petra Broman                     PorinYU                   16.37,00          
3)   Nea-Kaisa Kataja                 PorinYU                   17.07,00          
4)   Carla Peltoniemi                 PorinYU                   18.19,00          


T15 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   13.47,00