Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
13.04. klo 17:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 20:30 18.04.2021)
Seurakisat
Porin Yleisurheilu
13.04.2021

P5 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Pesola                      PorinYU                   1.21,00           
2)   Otto Penttilä                    PorinYU                   1.29,00           


T5 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Vandell                     PorinYU                   1.36,00           
2)   Milja Toroska                    PorinYU                   1.37,00           
3)   Linnea Suhonen                   PorinYU                   1.57,00           
4)   Emmi Varpomaa                    PorinYU                   2.03,00           
5)   Kiira Paattiniemi                PorinYU                   3.35,00           


P6 400m
Alkuerät
1)   Rasmus Laurila                   PorinYU                   1.55,00           
2)   Aaro Halminen                    PorinYU                   1.56,00           
3)   Frans Peltonen                   PorinYU                   1.58,00           
4)   Viljami Lahdenranta              PorinYU                   1.59,00           
5)   Dominic Unnukainen               PorinYU                   2.01,00           
6)   Ville Vesalainen                 PorinYU                   2.04,00           
7)   Lenni Törnroos                   PorinYU                   2.07,00           
8)   Eliel Laiho                      PorinYU                   2.11,00           
9)   Lauri Nummi                      PorinYU                   2.13,00           
10)  Henrik Grönman                   PorinYU                   2.30,00           
     Konsta Välimäki                  PorinYU                   DNS               
     Leo Vidlund                      PorinYU                   DNS               


T6 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lila Kilkku                      PorinYU                   1.57,00           
2)   Lyyli Mäkirinta                  PorinYU                   2.09,00           
     Saimi Keskimäki                  PorinYU                   DNS               


P7 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Hytti                      PorinYU                   2.49,00           
2)   Akseli Nikkanen                  PorinYU                   2.55,00           
3)   Rasmus Auravalta                 PorinYU                   2.59,00           
4)   Oskari Ojala                     PorinYU                   3.05,00           
5)   Daniel Rosendahl                 PorinYU                   3.09,00           
6)   Noel Majava                      PorinYU                   3.10,00           
7)   Leevi Suhonen                    PorinYU                   3.25,00           
8)   Luukas Järvi                     PorinYU                   3.45,00           
9)   Sisu Kulmala                     PorinYU                   4.22,00           
10)  Kaarlo Seppä                     PorinYU                   4.46,00           
     Aku Varpomaa                     PorinYU                   DNF               


T7 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Kulmala                     PorinYU                   3.12,00           
2)   Enni-Sofia Ihamäki               PorinYU                   3.15,00           
3)   Ella Peltomaa                    PorinYU                   3.21,00           
4)   Oona Vandell                     PorinYU                   3.23,00           
5)   Peppi Levola                     PorinYU                   3.33,00           
6)   Melissa Mäkinen                  PorinYU                   3.52,00           
7)   Elli Kulmala                     PorinYU                   3.53,00           


P8 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Nieminen                  PorinYU                   2.32,00           
2)   Neo Ramsten                      PorinYU                   2.49,00           
3)   Niko Vanhala                     PorinYU                   2.59,00           
4)   Veeti Pihlajamäki                PorinYU                   3.13,00           
5)   Max Mattila                      PorinYU                   3.54,00           
6)   Severin Strasser                 PorinYU                   3.56,00           
7)   Eetu Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   4.03,00           


T8 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   3.00,00           
2)   Oona Mäkelä                      PorinYU                   3.02,00           
3)   Fiia Salminen                    PorinYU                   3.12,00           
4)   Aada Toroska                     PorinYU                   3.22,00           
5)   Oona Nurmilo                     PorinYU                   6.19,00           
6)   Helmi Juhola                     PorinYU                   6.38,00           


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasper Piirtola                  PorinYU                   5.11,00           
2)   Jan Karra                        PorinYU                   5.18,00           
3)   Juhani Reunamo                   PorinYU                   5.30,00           
4)   Horia Chirciu                    PorinYU                   5.54,00           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Hytti                      PorinYU                   5.14,00           
2)   Hilda Hiekkapelto                PorinYU                   5.31,00           
3)   Noora Airaksinen                 PorinYU                   5.58,00           
4)   Kiia Vanhala                     PorinYU                   6.01,00           


P10 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Grönman                    PorinYU                   6.50,00           
2)   Frans Olbert                     PorinYU                   7.01,00           
3)   Samu Sivunen                     PorinYU                   7.02,00           
4)   Väinö Vuorinen                   PorinYU                   7.17,00           
5)   Aapeli Myllymaa                  PorinYU                   8.45,00           
6)   Lauri Kallionpää                 PorinYU                   10.05,00          


T10 1500m

P11 1500m

T11 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   6.42,00           
2)   Mimmi Mäkelä                     PorinYU                   7.08,00           
3)   Senni Sarpela                    PorinYU                   7.27,00           
4)   Cassandra Limnell                PorinYU                   7.58,00           
5)   Iina Mansikka                    PorinYU                   8.33,00           


P12 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Einari Reunamo                   PorinYU                   10.03,00          
2)   Santeri Rustari                  PorinYU                   11.24,00          


T12 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Märta Holappa                    PorinYU                   9.29,00           
2)   Josefiina Saikko                 PorinYU                   10.08,00          


P13 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riku Palmroth                    PorinYU                   8.51,00           
2)   Robert Palmroth                  PorinYU                   9.15,00           


T13 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida Luotonen                     PorinYU                   9.45,00           
2)   Linnea Tuominen                  PorinYU                   9.50,00           


P14 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tino Mansikka                    PorinYU                   14.47,00          


T14 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Julia Gröndahl                   PorinYU                   14.56,00          
2)   Nea-Kaisa Kataja                 PorinYU                   16.15,00          


T15 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   13.14,00          


P15 3000m

M17 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Miikkulainen              PorinYU                   11.52,00