Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
13.02. klo 10:00 Tunturihallit Tulokset (päivitetty: 15:36 13.02.2021)
Tunturihallit
Pohjan Koitto
13.02.2021

M 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mika Niskala                     PohjKoi                   7,63              
2)   Joona Rissanen                   LapLu                     7,73              
3)   Juha-Pekka Holm                  KivijKi                   9,03              
4)   Pauli Rytilahti                  LapLu                     9,24              


N 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   7,81              
2)   Emma Mäkikallio                  PohjKoi                   7,91              
3)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    8,11              
4)   Lotta Lahtinen                   IFRaseb                   8,12              
5)   Maria Jääskä                     UllKi                     8,23              
6)   Jenna-Emilia Piirainen           PohjKoi                   8,25                            


Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Jenna-Emilia Piirainen           PohjKoi                   8,15              
2)   Nea Pääkkönen                    PohjKoi                   8,43              
3)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   8,56              
4)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   8,65              
5)   Pinja Suutari                    LapVei                    8,77              

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    8,13              
2)   Maria Jääskä                     UllKi                     8,18              
3)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   8,30              
4)   Sanni Hirttiö                    PohjKoi                   8,39              
     Siiri Poikela                    PohjKoi                   DNS               

Alkuerät erä 3
1)   Iida Pahtaja                     PohjKoi                   7,76              
2)   Emma Mäkikallio                  PohjKoi                   7,92              
3)   Katja Kangas                     PohjKoi                   7,96              
4)   Lotta Lahtinen                   IFRaseb                   8,04              
5)   Karoliina Bogdanoff              KuivAu                    8,21              


N 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karoliina Bogdanoff              KuivAu                    9,30              
2)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    9,62              
3)   Adeliina Kemppainen              PohjKoi                   9,73              


N Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiia Perkaus                     PohjKoi                   325               
     280    290    300    310    320    325    330    
     o      -      o      o      o      o      xxx    



N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Katja Kangas                     PohjKoi                   5,84              
     5,84   5,71   5,74   x      5,60   5,77   
                                               

2)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    5,45              
     5,44   5,24   x      5,45   5,39   x      
                                               



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasper Hämäläinen                PohjKoi                   8,03              
2)   Veikka Jurvansuu                 PohjKoi                   8,56              
3)   Verneri Alatalo                  PohjKoi                   10,36             
4)   Jonatan Virkkunen                                          10,54             


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noona Nousiainen                                           8,77              
2)   Siiri Pirttinen                  PohjKoi                   9,90                             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasper Hämäläinen                PohjKoi                   2,46              
     2,23   2,30   2,46   2,45   
                                 

2)   Veikka Jurvansuu                 PohjKoi                   2,30              
     2,05   2,20   2,12   2,30   
                                 

3)   Jonatan Virkkunen                                          1,70              
     1,70   1,55   0,80   1,36   
                                 

4)   Verneri Alatalo                  PohjKoi                   1,59              
     1,59   1,25   1,26   1,17   
                                 



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noona Nousiainen                                           2,75              
     2,05   2,69   2,69   2,75   
                                 

2)   Siiri Pirttinen                  PohjKoi                   1,63              
     1,25   1,48   1,63   1,60   
                                              


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aale Sorvari                                               7,33              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   7,30              
2)   Milja Hulkko                     LapLu                     8,10              
3)   Ellen Poikela                    PohjKoi                   8,13              
     Jade Suomenrinne                 LapLu                     DNS               


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   4.04,39           
2)   Ellen Hovila                     LapLu                     4.33,96                       


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aale Sorvari                                               3,39              
     3,32   3,39   3,34   3,34   
                                 



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   3,32              
     3,15   3,32   3,16   3,11   
                                 

2)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   3,31              
     3,25   3,20   3,31   x      
                                 

3)   Milja Hulkko                     LapLu                     2,66              
     2,44   2,49   x      2,66   
                                 

4)   Ellen Poikela                    PohjKoi                   2,55              
     2,55   2,51   2,45   2,49   
                                 

5)   Ellen Hovila                     LapLu                     2,48 NM           
     2,48   x      2,31   2,34   
                                 
                


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Forss                     LapLu                     9,50              
     Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     DNS               


T11 60m
1)   Saaga Saniola                    PohjKoi                   9,56              
2)   Elma Tiihonen                    PohjKoi                   9,58              
3)   Elle Pyhäjärvi                   PohjKoi                   10,05             
4)   Telle Lempinen                   PohjKoi                   10,19             
5)   Olivia Mattila                   PohjKoi                   11,74             
     Ellen Vierimaa                   PohjKoi                   DNS               
     Justiina Aho                     PohjKoi                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Telle Lempinen                   PohjKoi                   10,19             
2)   Olivia Mattila                   PohjKoi                   11,74             
     Ellen Vierimaa                   PohjKoi                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Saaga Saniola                    PohjKoi                   9,56              
2)   Elma Tiihonen                    PohjKoi                   9,58              
3)   Elle Pyhäjärvi                   PohjKoi                   10,05             
     Justiina Aho                     PohjKoi                   DNS               


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elma Tiihonen                    PohjKoi                   3.43,85           
2)   Karin Hovila                     LapLu                     3.51,90           
     Ellen Vierimaa                   PohjKoi                   DNS               
     Justiina Aho                     PohjKoi                   DNS               


T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saaga Saniola                    PohjKoi                   11,60             


T11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   180               
     110    120    130    140    150    160    170    175    180    185    
     -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

     Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   NH                
     110    
     xxx    



P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Forss                     LapLu                     4,00              
     3,40   3,67   4,00   3,86   
                                 

     Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     DNS               


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saaga Saniola                    PohjKoi                   3,81              
     3,81   3,73   3,43   x      
                                 

2)   Elma Tiihonen                    PohjKoi                   3,74              
     3,52   3,50   3,74   3,54   
                                 

3)   Telle Lempinen                   PohjKoi                   3,63              
     3,51   3,57   3,63   3,48   
                                 

4)   Elle Pyhäjärvi                   PohjKoi                   3,48              
     x      3,28   3,48   3,09   
                                 

     Ellen Vierimaa                   PohjKoi                   DNS               
     Justiina Aho                     PohjKoi                   DNS               


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pete Karppinen                   LapLu                     8,98              
2)   Kaapo Heikkilä                   LapLu                     9,07              
3)   Marius Pitkänen                  PohjKoi                   9,14              
4)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   9,29              
     Niilo Höynälänmaa                LapLu                     DNS               


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janna Juujärvi                   PohjKoi                   9,31              
2)   Lidia Sieppi                     PohjKoi                   9,54              


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Marius Pitkänen                  PohjKoi                   3.17,06           
2)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   3.23,52           


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sohvi Shemeikka                  PohjKoi                   13,06             


P13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Höynälänmaa                LapLu                     220               
     200    210    220    230    
     o      o      o      xxx    

1)   Pete Karppinen                   LapLu                     220               
     200    210    220    230    
     o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Kaapo Heikkilä                   LapLu                     210               
     200    210    220    
     o      o      xxx    



P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Höynälänmaa                LapLu                     3,63              
     3,63   3,34   x      x      x      x      
                                               

     Marius Pitkänen                  PohjKoi                   DNS               


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lidia Sieppi                     PohjKoi                   4,31              
     x      4,31   x      4,27   x      x      
                                               

2)   Janna Juujärvi                   PohjKoi                   3,77              
     3,77   x      3,65   3,48   3,72   3,40   
                                               



P15 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   8,59              


T15 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   8,57              
2)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   8,70              
3)   Sandra Öqvist                    PohjKoi                   9,22              
4)   Senja Sotaheimo                  PohjKoi                   9,27              
5)   Anni Lintelä                     PohjKoi                   9,30              
6)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   9,34              


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   2.30,00           
2)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   2.39,99           
3)   Sandra Öqvist                    PohjKoi                   3.06,78           
     Laura Ojala                      PohjKoi                   DNS               


T15 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   9,86              


T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   270               
     250    260    270    280    
     xo     o      o      xxx    



P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   4,87              
     4,87   x      x      x      x      4,79   
                                               



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   5,05              
     4,99   5,04   5,05   x      x      x      
                                               

2)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   5,05              
     x      4,94   x      5,05   x      4,90   
                                               

3)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   4,64              
     x      4,64   x      x      4,55   x      
                                               

4)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   4,32              
     4,32   x      3,74   x      x      x      
                                               

5)   Sandra Öqvist                    PohjKoi                   4,01              
     3,96   3,87   3,97   3,80   x      4,01