Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
18.08. klo 17:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 23:16 18.08.2020)
Hippokisat
Pohjan Koitto
18.08.2020

P5 40m
1)   Mikael Jokelainen                                          9,2              
1)   Niklas Lind                                                9,2              
3)   Juuso Maikku                                               9,3              
4)   Urho Poikela                                               9,5              
5)   Leo Karhu                                                  9,8              
5)   Leevi Koivuranta                                           9,8              
7)   Lauri Muranen                                              9,9              
7)   Aukusti Rundgren                                           9,9              
9)   Otto Tolonen                                               10,1             
10)  Lenni Tahkola                                              10,3            
11)  Jere Tauriainen                                            10,5             
12)  Johannes Muotka                                            10,9             
13)  Roni Jurvelin                                              11,0             
14)  Daniel Mekki                                               11,2             
15)  Juho Ruismäki                                              11,4             
16)  Eemeli Ikäläinen                                           11,5             
17)  Santtu Nissinen                                            11,7             
17)  Mikael Kokkonen                                            11,7             
19)  Jaajo Westerdahl                                           12,0             
20)  Leo Laitala                                                12,7             
21)  Niko Honkala                                               13,8             
22)  Eetu Hiltunen                                              18,5             
     Miiko Mäkelä                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jere Tauriainen                                            10,5             
2)   Mikael Kokkonen                                            11,7             
2)   Santtu Nissinen                                            11,7             
4)   Jaajo Westerdahl                                           12,0             
5)   Niko Honkala                                               13,8             
6)   Eetu Hiltunen                                              18,5             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mikael Jokelainen                                          9,2              
2)   Juuso Maikku                                               9,3              
3)   Lauri Muranen                                              9,9            
4)   Otto Tolonen                                               10,1             
5)   Daniel Mekki                                               11,2             
6)   Juho Ruismäki                                              11,4             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Urho Poikela                                               9,5              
2)   Aukusti Rundgren                                           9,9              
3)   Johannes Muotka                                            10,9             
4)   Roni Jurvelin                                              11,0             
     Miiko Mäkelä                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1)   Niklas Lind                                                9,2              
2)   Leevi Koivuranta                                           9,8              
2)   Leo Karhu                                                  9,8              
4)   Lenni Tahkola                                              10,3             
5)   Eemeli Ikäläinen                                           11,5             
6)   Leo Laitala                                                12,7             


T5 40m
1)   Lilja Romppainen                                           9,9              
1)   Aida Alajuuma                                              9,9              
3)   Martta Tolonen                                             11,5             
4)   Sointu Hyvönen                                             11,6             
5)   Malla Huumonen                                             11,7             
6)   Seela Kaihua                                               11,8             
7)   Satu Repo                                                  11,9             
7)   Saana Röytiö                                               11,9             
9)   Iida Mäkitalo                                              12,5             
10)  Isla Paalinmäki                                            12,8             
11)  Ellen Hakulinen                                            12,9             
12)  Taru Hämeenniemi                                           13,0             
13)  Taika Hämeenniemi                                          13,2             
14)  Enni Kankainen                                             13,4             
14)  Anni Mäkitalo                                              13,4             
16)  Miili Merkkiniemi                                          13,5             
17)  Ninni Välimaa                                              15,7             
18)  Lumi Uusitalo                                              15,9             
19)  Selja Tabell                                               20,7             
19)  Vilma Harju                                                20,7             
19)  Kerttu Määttä                                              20,7             
19)  Alisa Väärälä                                              20,7             
     Noora Lehikoinen                                           DNS               
     Nanna Vaattovaara                                          DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lilja Romppainen                                           9,9              
2)   Malla Huumonen                                             11,7             
3)   Iida Mäkitalo                                              12,5             
4)   Ellen Hakulinen                                            12,9             
5)   Ninni Välimaa                                              15,7             
6)   Lumi Uusitalo                                              15,9             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aida Alajuuma                                              9,9             
2)   Martta Tolonen                                             11,5             
3)   Sointu Hyvönen                                             11,6             
4)   Seela Kaihua                                               11,8             
     Nanna Vaattovaara                                          DNS               
     Noora Lehikoinen                                           DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Enni Kankainen                                             13,4             
2)   Alisa Väärälä                                              20,7             
2)   Kerttu Määttä                                              20,7             
2)   Selja Tabell                                               20,7             
2)   Vilma Harju                                                20,7             

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1)   Saana Röytiö                                               11,9             
1)   Satu Repo                                                  11,9             
3)   Isla Paalinmäki                                            12,8             
4)   Taru Hämeenniemi                                           13,0             
5)   Taika Hämeenniemi                                          13,2             

Loppukilpailu erä 5
1)   Anni Mäkitalo                                              13,4             
2)   Miili Merkkiniemi                                          13,5             


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aukusti Rundgren                                           2,20              
     2,20   
            

1)   Urho Poikela                                               2,20              
     2,20   
            

3)   Juuso Maikku                                               2,17              
     2,17   
            

4)   Leevi Koivuranta                                           2,11              
     2,11   
            

5)   Lenni Tahkola                                              2,07              
     2,07   
            

6)   Lauri Muranen                                              2,00              
     2,00   
            

7)   Johannes Muotka                                            1,91              
     1,91   
            

8)   Roni Jurvelin                                              1,83              
     1,83   
            

9)   Niklas Lind                                                1,75              
     1,75   
            

10)  Mikael Jokelainen                                          1,74              
     1,74   
            

11)  Jere Tauriainen                                            1,70              
     1,70   
            

12)  Eemeli Ikäläinen                                           1,68              
     1,68   
            

13)  Eetu Hiltunen                                              1,58              
     1,58   
            

14)  Leo Karhu                                                  1,47              
     1,47   
            

14)  Otto Tolonen                                               1,47              
     1,47   
            

16)  Niko Honkala                                               1,45              
     1,45   
            

17)  Jaajo Westerdahl                                           1,29              
     1,29   
            

18)  Daniel Mekki                                               1,26              
     1,26   
            

19)  Leo Laitala                                                1,22              
     1,22   
            

20)  Juho Ruismäki                                              0,93              
     0,93   
            

21)  Mikael Kokkonen                                            0,87              
     0,87   
            

22)  Santtu Nissinen                                            0,67              
     0,67   
            

     Miiko Mäkelä                                               DNS               


T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miili Merkkiniemi                                          2,05              
     2,05   
            

2)   Aida Alajuuma                                              1,82              
     1,82   
            

3)   Lilja Romppainen                                           1,69              
     1,69   
            

4)   Taru Hämeenniemi                                           1,67              
     1,67   
            

5)   Seela Kaihua                                               1,60              
     1,60   
            

6)   Satu Repo                                                  1,53              
     1,53   
            

7)   Kerttu Määttä                                              1,42              
     1,42   
            

8)   Sointu Hyvönen                                             1,38              
     1,38   
            

9)   Iida Mäkitalo                                              1,29              
     1,29   
            

10)  Selja Tabell                                               1,26              
     1,26   
            

11)  Taika Hämeenniemi                                          1,16              
     1,16   
            

12)  Martta Tolonen                                             1,14              
     1,14   
            

13)  Isla Paalinmäki                                            1,13              
     1,13   
            

14)  Manja Ylisuvanto                                           1,11              
     1,11   
            

15)  Ninni Välimaa                                              1,06              
     1,06   
            

16)  Vilma Harju                                                0,93              
     0,93   
            

17)  Alisa Väärälä                                              0,75              
     0,75   
            

18)  Lumi Uusitalo                                              0,40              
     0,40   
            

19)  Anni Mäkitalo                                              0,27              
     0,27   
            

     Nanna Vaattovaara                                          DNS               
     Noora Lehikoinen                                           DNS               


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otto Tolonen                                               11,68             
     11,68  

2)   Mikael Jokelainen                                          10,27             
     10,27  

3)   Juuso Maikku                                               9,72              
     9,72   

4)   Jere Tauriainen                                            8,79              
     8,79   

5)   Jaajo Westerdahl                                           8,34              
     8,34   

6)   Leevi Koivuranta                                           8,26              
     8,26   

7)   Eetu Hiltunen                                              7,60              
     7,60   

8)   Leo Karhu                                                  7,18              
     7,18   

9)   Roni Jurvelin                                              6,40              
     6,40   

10)  Lauri Muranen                                              6,34              
     6,34   

11)  Aukusti Rundgren                                           6,09              
     6,09   

12)  Urho Poikela                                               6,07              
     6,07   

13)  Juho Ruismäki                                              4,91              
     4,91   

14)  Johannes Muotka                                            4,89              
     4,89   

15)  Lenni Tahkola                                              4,86              
     4,86   

16)  Eemeli Ikäläinen                                           4,83              
     4,83   

17)  Leo Laitala                                                4,71              
     4,71   

18)  Daniel Mekki                                               4,59              
     4,59   

18)  Mikael Kokkonen                                            4,59              
     4,59   

20)  Niklas Lind                                                4,36              
     4,36   

21)  Santtu Nissinen                                            2,75              
     2,75   

22)  Niko Honkala                                               2,31              
     2,31   

     Miiko Mäkelä                                               DNS               


T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lilja Romppainen                                           5,71              
     5,71   

2)   Iida Mäkitalo                                              5,18              
     5,18   

3)   Martta Tolonen                                             4,66              
     4,66   

4)   Sointu Hyvönen                                             4,35              
     4,35   

5)   Selja Tabell                                               4,30              
     4,30   

6)   Taru Hämeenniemi                                           4,24              
     4,24   

7)   Taika Hämeenniemi                                          3,75              
     3,75   

8)   Aida Alajuuma                                              3,70              
     3,70   

9)   Isla Paalinmäki                                            3,14              
     3,14   

10)  Satu Repo                                                  2,67              
     2,67   

11)  Seela Kaihua                                               2,48              
     2,48   

12)  Vilma Harju                                                2,42              
     2,42   

13)  Lumi Uusitalo                                              1,52              
     1,52   

     Nanna Vaattovaara                                          DNS               
     Noora Lehikoinen                                           DNS               

P7 40m
1)   Peetu Saukko                                               7,8              
2)   Julius Ikäläinen                                           8,0              
3)   Daniel Lind                                                8,4              
4)   Niilo Kyläkoski                                            8,5             
4)   Luka Väisänen                                              8,5              
6)   Eeli Sassi                                                 8,6             
6)   Kaarlo Hurtig                                              8,6             
8)   Mikael Virranmäki                                          8,7             
9)   Jere Kankainen                                             8,9             
9)   Luca Laitala                                               8,9             
11)  Veikka Jurvansuu                                           9,0             
11)  Otto Andersson                                             9,0             
11)  Leo Wilkman                                                9,0             
14)  Eemeli Muranen                                             9,1             
15)  Erik Röytiö                                                9,4             
16)  Aapo Marttiini                                             9,5            
17)  Jami Taali                                                 9,6              
18)  Toivo Linna                                                9,8             
19)  Otso Kuusela                                               9,9             
20)  Juho Fisk                                                  10,5            
20)  Joona Herttua                                              10,5             
22)  Juho Honkala                                               10,7            
22)  Liam Väisänen                                              10,7             
     Leevi Jylhänlehto                                          DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eeli Sassi                                                 8,6              
2)   Eemeli Muranen                                             9,1              
3)   Jami Taali                                                 9,6              
4)   Juho Fisk                                                  10,5             
5)   Juho Honkala                                               10,7             
5)   Liam Väisänen                                              10,7             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mikael Virranmäki                                          8,7             
2)   Erik Röytiö                                                9,4              
3)   Aapo Marttiini                                             9,5              
4)   Joona Herttua                                              10,5             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Peetu Saukko                                               7,8              
2)   Daniel Lind                                                8,4              
3)   Jere Kankainen                                             8,9              
4)   Leo Wilkman                                                9,0              
4)   Otto Andersson                                             9,0              
4)   Veikka Jurvansuu                                           9,0              

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1)   Niilo Kyläkoski                                            8,5              
2)   Kaarlo Hurtig                                              8,6              
3)   Toivo Linna                                                9,8              
4)   Otso Kuusela                                               9,9              
     Leevi Jylhänlehto                                          DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 5
1)   Julius Ikäläinen                                           8,0              
2)   Luka Väisänen                                              8,5              
3)   Luca Laitala                                               8,9   


T7 40m
1)   Jade Suomenrinne                                           8,2             
2)   Peppi Pörhölä                                              8,5              
2)   Nella Hautamäki                                            8,5              
4)   Aurora Nikkarinen                                          8,6              
5)   Amanda Nikkarinen                                          8,8              
6)   Sanni Koivisto                                             9,0              
7)   Seela Nissinen                                             9,1              
7)   Ella Mäkitalo                                              9,1              
9)   Armi Välikangas                                            9,3              
10)  Maija Huumonen                                             9,4              
11)  Alma Yliranta                                              9,5              
12)  Oona Helenius                                              9,7              
13)  Kerttu Harjula                                             9,8             
14)  Erin Hakulinen                                             9,9              
15)  Rita Hyyppä                                                10,0             
16)  Hilma Nokela                                               10,2             
17)  Sanni Palo                                                 10,4             
18)  Emina Romppainen                                           10,5             
19)  Manja Ylisuvanto                                           11,0             
19)  Jenny Penttinen                                            11,0             
     Nella Vaattovaara                                          DNS               
     Hilja Hotti                                                DNS               
     Mirella Niemi                                              DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Nella Hautamäki                                            8,5            
1)   Peppi Pörhölä                                              8,5             
3)   Aurora Nikkarinen                                          8,6             
4)   Seela Nissinen                                             9,1            
5)   Armi Välikangas                                            9,3             
     Nella Vaattovaara                                          DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Maija Huumonen                                             9,4            
2)   Alma Yliranta                                              9,5            
3)   Oona Helenius                                              9,7             
4)   Hilma Nokela                                               10,2            
5)   Jenny Penttinen                                            11,0            
5)   Manja Ylisuvanto                                           11,0            

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Jade Suomenrinne                                           8,2            
2)   Sanni Koivisto                                             9,0             
3)   Ella Mäkitalo                                              9,1             
4)   Erin Hakulinen                                             9,9             
5)   Rita Hyyppä                                                10,0            
6)   Emina Romppainen                                           10,5            

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1)   Amanda Nikkarinen                                          8,8             
2)   Kerttu Harjula                                             9,8             
3)   Sanni Palo                                                 10,4            
     Hilja Hotti                                                DNS               
     Mirella Niemi                                              DNS               


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peetu Saukko                                               2,80              
     2,80   
            

2)   Julius Ikäläinen                                           2,72              
     2,72   
            

3)   Niilo Kyläkoski                                            2,55              
     2,55   
            

4)   Jere Kankainen                                             2,52              
     2,52   
            

5)   Eeli Sassi                                                 2,47              
     2,47   
            

6)   Mikael Virranmäki                                          2,42              
     2,42   
            

7)   Luka Väisänen                                              2,37              
     2,37   
            

8)   Aapo Marttiini                                             2,35              
     2,35   
            

9)   Veikka Jurvansuu                                           2,16              
     2,16   
            

10)  Otto Andersson                                             2,15              
     2,15   
            

11)  Otso Kuusela                                               2,13              
     2,13   
            

12)  Daniel Lind                                                2,11              
     2,11   
            

13)  Joona Herttua                                              2,02              
     2,02   
            

14)  Jami Taali                                                 1,99              
     1,99   
            

14)  Juho Fisk                                                  1,99              
     1,99   
            

16)  Veikka Löf                                                 1,91              
     1,91   
            

17)  Juho Honkala                                               1,90              
     1,90   
            

18)  Toivo Linna                                                1,89              
     1,89   
            

19)  Eemeli Muranen                                             1,83              
     1,83   
            

20)  Luca Laitala                                               1,81              
     1,81   
            

21)  Kaarlo Hurtig                                              1,68              
     1,68   
            

22)  Liam Väisänen                                              1,67              
     1,67   
            

     Leevi Jylhänlehto                                          DNS               


T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Seela Nissinen                                             2,46              
     2,46   
            

2)   Nella Hautamäki                                            2,38              
     2,38   
            

3)   Armi Välikangas                                            2,14              
     2,14   
            

4)   Ella Mäkitalo                                              2,11              
     2,11   
            

5)   Alma Yliranta                                              2,04              
     2,04   
            

6)   Oona Helenius                                              2,02              
     2,02   
            

7)   Hilma Nokela                                               1,99              
     1,99   
            

8)   Rita Hyyppä                                                1,87              
     1,87   
            

9)   Sanni Palo                                                 1,85              
     1,85   
            

10)  Kerttu Harjula                                             1,84              
     1,84   
            

11)  Jade Suomenrinne                                           1,82              
     1,82   
            

12)  Amanda Nikkarinen                                          1,78              
     1,78   
            

13)  Aurora Nikkarinen                                          1,75              
     1,75   
            

14)  Jenny Penttinen                                            1,73              
     1,73   
            

15)  Sanni Koivisto                                             1,70              
     1,70   
            

     Emina Romppainen                                           DNS               
     Hilja Hotti                                                DNS               
     Manja Ylisuvanto                                           DNS               
     Mirella Niemi                                              DNS               
     Nella Vaattovaara                                          DNS               
     Peppi Pörhölä                                              DNS               


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luka Väisänen                                              20,54             
     20,54  

2)   Eeli Sassi                                                 19,49             
     19,49  

3)   Mikael Virranmäki                                          18,84             
     18,84  

4)   Niilo Kyläkoski                                            17,24             
     17,24  

5)   Julius Ikäläinen                                           16,30             
     16,30  

6)   Jere Kankainen                                             15,40             
     15,40  

7)   Eemeli Muranen                                             13,30             
     13,30  

8)   Erik Röytiö                                                11,90             
     11,90  

8)   Luca Laitala                                               11,90             
     11,90  

10)  Aapo Marttiini                                             11,78             
     11,78  

11)  Peetu Saukko                                               11,45             
     11,45  

12)  Otso Kuusela                                               11,05             
     11,05  

13)  Veikka Jurvansuu                                           10,46             
     10,46  

14)  Juho Honkala                                               9,48              
     9,48   

15)  Daniel Lind                                                9,00              
     9,00   

15)  Liam Väisänen                                              9,00              
     9,00   

17)  Otto Andersson                                             8,15              
     8,15   

18)  Joona Herttua                                              5,95              
     5,95   

19)  Juho Fisk                                                  4,60              
     4,60   

20)  Toivo Linna                                                4,38              
     4,38   

21)  Jami Taali                                                 3,42              
     3,42   

     Leevi Jylhänlehto                                          DNS                  


T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Seela Nissinen                                             11,85             
     11,85  

2)   Hilma Nokela                                               11,51             
     11,51  

3)   Kerttu Harjula                                             9,73              
     9,73   

4)   Nella Hautamäki                                            7,10              
     7,10   

5)   Armi Välikangas                                            6,68              
     6,68   

6)   Ella Mäkitalo                                              6,49              
     6,49   

7)   Jade Suomenrinne                                           6,01              
     6,01   

8)   Sanni Palo                                                 5,70              
     5,70   

9)   Emina Romppainen                                           5,39              
     5,39   

10)  Oona Helenius                                              5,17              
     5,17   

11)  Manja Ylisuvanto                                           4,06              
     4,06   

12)  Rita Hyyppä                                                3,65              
     3,65   

13)  Jenny Penttinen                                            3,51              
     3,51   

     Hilja Hotti                                                DNS               
     Mirella Niemi                                              DNS               
     Nella Vaattovaara                                          DNS               
     Peppi Pörhölä                                              DNS               


P9 40m
1)   Elias Karhu                                                7,5              
2)   Aatos Rundgren                                             7,8              
3)   Axel Andersson                                             7,9              
4)   Veeti Penttilä                                             8,1              
5)   Pekko Pörhölä                                              8,4              
6)   Toni Honkala                                               8,7              
7)   Vili Haataja                                               8,8              
8)   Ossi Wilkman                                               9,1              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elias Karhu                                                7,5              
2)   Aatos Rundgren                                             7,8              
3)   Veeti Penttilä                                             8,1              
4)   Pekko Pörhölä                                              8,4              
5)   Toni Honkala                                               8,7              
6)   Vili Haataja                                               8,8              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Axel Andersson                                             7,9              
2)   Ossi Wilkman                                               9,1              


T9 40m
1)   Eeva Koskiniemi                  PohjKoi                   6,9              
2)   Elle Pyhäjärvi                   PohjKoi                   7,1              
3)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   7,3              
4)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   7,5              
5)   Iina Jurvelin                    PohjKoi                   7,9              
5)   Ellen Poikela                    PohjKoi                   7,9              
5)   Selja Sassi                                                7,9              
8)   Ebba Karhu                       PohjKoi                   8,1              
8)   Eeva Löf                                                   8,1              
10)  Milja Hulkko                     LapLu                     8,2              
10)  Pihla Hotti                                                8,2              
12)  Minja Mäkelä                                               8,3              
12)  Siiri Koivisto                                             8,3              
14)  Sylvia Poikela                                             8,4              
15)  Oona Herttua                                               8,6              
16)  Laura Nikkeri                                              9,1              
17)  Aada Hautamäki                                             9,2              
18)  Saili Ylisuvanto                                           9,8              
19)  Eveliina Peltoperä                                         11,8             
     Jasmin Westerdahl                                          DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elle Pyhäjärvi                   PohjKoi                   7,1              
2)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   7,5              
3)   Iina Jurvelin                    PohjKoi                   7,9              
4)   Ebba Karhu                       PohjKoi                   8,1              
5)   Aada Hautamäki                                             9,2              
6)   Eveliina Peltoperä                                         11,8             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ellen Poikela                    PohjKoi                   7,9              
2)   Milja Hulkko                     LapLu                     8,2              
3)   Sylvia Poikela                                             8,4              
4)   Oona Herttua                                               8,6              
5)   Laura Nikkeri                                              9,1              
     Jasmin Westerdahl                                          DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Eeva Koskiniemi                  PohjKoi                   6,9              
2)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   7,3              
3)   Selja Sassi                                                7,9              
4)   Eeva Löf                                                   8,1              
5)   Minja Mäkelä                                               8,3              
6)   Saili Ylisuvanto                                           9,8              

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1)   Pihla Hotti                                                8,2              
2)   Siiri Koivisto                                             8,3              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Karhu                                                3,02              
     3,02   
            

2)   Aatos Rundgren                                             2,74              
     2,74   
            

3)   Veeti Penttilä                                             2,60              
     2,60   
            

4)   Vili Haataja                                               2,42              
     2,42   
            

5)   Axel Andersson                                             2,38              
     2,38   
            

6)   Toni Honkala                                               2,37              
     2,37   
            

7)   Ossi Wilkman                                               2,10              
     2,10   
            

8)   Pekko Pörhölä                                              1,84              
     1,84   
            



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elle Pyhäjärvi                   PohjKoi                   3,22              
     3,22   
            

2)   Selja Sassi                                                3,03              
     3,03   
            

3)   Eeva Koskiniemi                  PohjKoi                   3,02              
     3,02   
            

4)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   2,95              
     2,95   
            

5)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   2,92              
     2,92   
            

6)   Pihla Hotti                                                2,83              
     2,83   
            

7)   Iina Jurvelin                    PohjKoi                   2,81              
     2,81   
            

8)   Minja Mäkelä                                               2,75              
     2,75   
            

9)   Aada Hautamäki                                             2,67              
     2,67   
            

10)  Ebba Karhu                       PohjKoi                   2,56              
     2,56   
            

11)  Milja Hulkko                     LapLu                     2,52              
     2,52   
            

12)  Sylvia Poikela                                             2,39              
     2,39   
            

13)  Siiri Koivisto                                             2,36              
     2,36   
            

14)  Oona Herttua                                               2,34              
     2,34   
            

15)  Saili Ylisuvanto                                           2,22              
     2,22   
            

16)  Laura Nikkeri                                              2,15              
     2,15   
            

17)  Eveliina Peltoperä                                         1,99              
     1,99   
            

     Jasmin Westerdahl                                          DNS               


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Karhu                                                22,96             
     22,96  

2)   Aatos Rundgren                                             15,11             
     15,11  

3)   Veeti Penttilä                                             14,75             
     14,75  

4)   Vili Haataja                                               11,93             
     11,93  

5)   Axel Andersson                                             10,57             
     10,57  

6)   Toni Honkala                                               9,27              
     9,27   

     Pekko Pörhölä                                              DNS               


T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   21,65             
     21,65  

2)   Aada Hautamäki                                             15,45             
     15,45  

3)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   13,86             
     13,86  

4)   Iina Jurvelin                    PohjKoi                   10,80             
     10,80  

5)   Eeva Koskiniemi                  PohjKoi                   10,64             
     10,64  

6)   Laura Nikkeri                                              10,60             
     10,60  

7)   Pihla Hotti                                                9,90              
     9,90   

8)   Milja Hulkko                                               9,29              
     9,29   

9)   Sylvia Poikela                                             9,13              
     9,13   

10)  Elle Pyhäjärvi                   PohjKoi                   8,52              
     8,52   

11)  Ebba Karhu                       PohjKoi                   8,00              
     8,00   

12)  Saili Ylisuvanto                                           6,47              
     6,47   

13)  Oona Herttua                                               6,45              
     6,45   

14)  Minja Mäkelä                                               6,22              
     6,22   

15)  Eveliina Peltoperä                                         5,50              
     5,50   

     Jasmin Westerdahl                                          DNS               


P11 60m
1)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   9,8
2)   Niko Virranmäki                                            9,9
3)   Miska Salmela                                              10,1                 
3)   Eemil Poikela                    PohjKoi                   10,1
5)   Niila Sassi                                                10,8            
6)   Peetu Pörhölä                                              10,9            
7)   Eeli Kanniainen                                            11,0            
7)   Romeo Tuhkala                                              11,0            
9)   Miikkael Jääskeläinen                                      11,3            
     Tomi Saukko                                                DNS                             
                    
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   9,8             
2)   Peetu Pörhölä                                              10,9            
3)   Eeli Kanniainen                                            11,0            
3)   Romeo Tuhkala                                              11,0            
5)   Miikkael Jääskeläinen                                      11,3            
     Tomi Saukko                                                DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
     Eemil Poikela                    PohjKoi                   10,1                
     Miska Salmela                                              10,1                 
     Niila Sassi                                                10,8                
     Niko Virranmäki                                            9,9                  


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janna Juujärvi                   LapLu                     9,5             
2)   Helmi Koskiniemi                 PohjKoi                   10,1            
3)   Ilona Karhu                      PohjKoi                   10,2            
4)   Lilli Haataja                    PohjKoi                   11,4            


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomi Saukko                                                3,68              
     3,68   
            

2)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   3,64              
     3,64   
            

3)   Niko Virranmäki                                            3,45              
     3,45   
            

4)   Miska Salmela                                              3,29              
     3,29   
            

5)   Niila Sassi                                                3,22              
     3,22   
            

6)   Eeli Kanniainen                                            2,96              
     2,96   
            

     Peetu Pörhölä                                              DNS               


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janna Juujärvi                   LapLu                     3,79              
     3,79   
            

2)   Justiina Aho                     PohjKoi                   3,76              
     3,76   
            

3)   Helmi Koskiniemi                 PohjKoi                   3,46              
     3,46   
            

4)   Ilona Karhu                      PohjKoi                   3,43              
     3,43   
            

5)   Lilli Haataja                    PohjKoi                   2,79              
     2,79   
            



P11 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomi Saukko                                                36,45             
     36,45  

2)   Niila Sassi                                                35,68             
     35,68  

3)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   29,20             
     29,20  

4)   Niko Virranmäki                                            19,24             
     19,24  

5)   Eeli Kanniainen                                            18,91             
     18,91  

6)   Romeo Tuhkala                                              18,21             
     18,21  

7)   Miikkael Jääskeläinen                                      15,49             
     15,49  

     Peetu Pörhölä                                                                


T11 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Koskiniemi                 PohjKoi                   18,84             
     18,84  

2)   Janna Juujärvi                   LapLu                     16,67             
     16,67  

3)   Lilli Haataja                    PohjKoi                   13,16             
     13,16  

4)   Ilona Karhu                      PohjKoi                   12,72             
     12,72  

5)   Justiina Aho                     PohjKoi                   10,09             
     10,09