Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kilpakävelyt
02.02. klo 13:00 Arenakävelyt Tulokset (päivitetty: 17:11 02.02.2020)
Arenakävelyt
Espoo, Esport Arena
2.2.2020

TULOKSET (KÄSIAJAT)

M 5000 m kävely


  1. Jaakko Määttänen                        EspTa             21.56,1 

P11 1000 m kävely


  1. Rasmus Helasuo                          VantSa             6.08,7 

P15 3000 m kävely


  1. Pekka Peltola                           EsboIF            18.28,5 PB
  2. William Forstén                         EsboIF            21.27,6 
     Kasperi Kemppainen                      NurmijYU               DQ 

M17 3000 m kävely


  1. Sajan Irincheev                         EspTa             13.23,9 
  2. Kalle Gauriloff                         KeskiUYU          16.46,2 
  3. Miska Johansson                         HeinI             17.44,2 

M19 5000 m kävely


  1. Jerry Jokinen                           NaantLöy          21.59,0 
  2. Rasmus Lerstrand                        VasaIS            23.35,8 
  3. Jonathan Ekberg                         EsboIF            24.03,1 

N 3000 m kävely


  1. Peppi Ahponen                           PyhäsU            13.55,0 
  2. Maija-Liisa Mertanen                    ViUV              17.03,4 
  3. Virve Viljola                           HKV               17.28,1 
  4. Ursula Koivunen                         EsboIF            17.52,9 
  5. Jonna Korpi                             IkurinVi          17.55,7 
  6. Jenni Lahtinen                          IkurinVi          18.07,4 
  7. Tiina Stenvall                          EsboIF            20.43,8 

T11 1000 m kävely


  1. Saana Koivisto                          KerU               6.04,6 
  2. Ada Niemeläinen                         KarhU              7.11,4 

T13 2000 m kävely


  1. Matilda Pennanen                        EsboIF            10.52,1 
  2. Frida Blomfelt                          EsboIF            12.50,0 
  3. Rosaliina Hiltunen                      VantSa            12.57,6 
  4. Nea Puiro                               KU-58             13.39,3 

T15 3000 m kävely


  1. Aliisa Kiiski                           KarhKa            15.58,7 
  2. Sara Puiro                              KU-58             20.31,6 

N17 3000 m kävely


  1. Ellen Seisto                            EspTa             14.55,5 
  2. Cindy Ahponen                           PyhäsU            15.24,4 
  3. Essi Hietula                            TapE              16.03,1 
  4. Helmi Köykkä                            RekRai            16.45,4 
  5. Aava Sevonkari                          KerU              17.15,0 PB
  6. Taika Nurro                             RekRai            17.34,4 
  7. Anna-Maj Vierikko                       RekRai            17.50,6