Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
20.12. klo 17:00 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 20:50 20.12.2019)
Tonttu-cup 3. osakilpailu
Pohjan Koitto
20.12.2019

P6 40m
1)   Veikka Jurvansuu                 PohjKoi                   9,0              
1)   Eemil Hinkkanen                  LapLu                     9,0              
3)   Juuso Sirkka                                               9,2              
4)   Perttu Torala                    PohjKoi                   9,5              
4)   Oskar Jolma-Taylor               LapLu                     9,5              
6)   Juuso Seitamaa                   LapLu                     10,7             
7)   Daniel Mekki                     PohjKoi                   11,0             
8)   Eino Tanninen                    PohjKoi                   12,2             
         

T6 40m
1)   Aada Hyrkäs                      PohjKoi                   7,8              
2)   Hellen Patrikainen               LapLu                     10,0             
3)   Silva Pekkala                    PohjKoi                   10,5             


P6 Pallonheitto
1)   Veikka Jurvansuu                 PohjKoi                   10,16             
     10,16  

2)   Perttu Torala                    PohjKoi                   9,15              
     9,15   

3)   Oskar Jolma-Taylor               LapLu                     7,97              
     7,97   

4)   Juuso Seitamaa                   LapLu                     7,20              
     7,20   

5)   Daniel Mekki                     PohjKoi                   6,11              
     6,11   

6)   Eemil Hinkkanen                  LapLu                     5,62              
     5,62   

7)   Juuso Sirkka                                               4,83              
     4,83   

8)   Eino Tanninen                    PohjKoi                   4,00              
     4,00   



T6 Pallonheitto
1)   Aada Hyrkäs                      PohjKoi                   6,78              
     6,78   

2)   Hellen Patrikainen               LapLu                     4,65              
     4,65   

3)   Silva Pekkala                    PohjKoi                   3,71              
     3,71   


P8 40m
1)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     7,0              
2)   Mikael Huhtinen                  LapLu                     7,3              
3)   Luda Niva                        LapLu                     7,5              
4)   Benjamin Huhtinen                LapLu                     8,2              
5)   Roni Torala                      PohjKoi                   9,0              
             

T8 40m
1)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   7,5              
2)   Ella Pesonen                     PohjKoi                   7,6              
3)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   7,7              
4)   Marissa Mwaba                    LapLu                     7,9              
5)   Milja Hulkko                     LapLu                     8,2              
            

P8 Pallonheitto
1)   Mikael Huhtinen                  LapLu                     17,67             
     17,67  

2)   Luda Niva                        LapLu                     13,22             
     13,22  

3)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     13,18             
     13,18  

4)   Roni Torala                      PohjKoi                   10,16             
     10,16  

5)   Benjamin Huhtinen                LapLu                     9,88              
     9,88   



T8 Pallonheitto
1)   Amanda Kunnari                   LapLu                     12,99             
     12,99  

2)   Seela Oinas                      PohjKoi                   11,93             
     11,93  

3)   Saana Daavittila                 PohjKoi                   10,13             
     10,13  

4)   Marissa Mwaba                    LapLu                     7,28              
     7,28   

5)   Ella Pesonen                     PohjKoi                   5,57              
     5,57   



P10 60m
1)   Jesse Hiltunen                   PohjKoi                   9,3              
2)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   9,8              
3)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   10,0             
3)   Nikolai Mursu                    PohjKoi                   10,0             


T10 60m
1)   Elma Tiihonen                    PohjKoi                   9,9              
1)   Janna Juujärvi                   LapLu                     9,9              
3)   Iina Soudunsaari                 LapLu                     10,6             
4)   Sara Ahola                       PohjKoi                   10,9             


P10 Pallonheitto
1)   Aamos Oinas                      PohjKoi                   31,55             
     31,55  

2)   Jesse Hiltunen                   PohjKoi                   25,06             
     25,06  

3)   Nikolai Mursu                    PohjKoi                   21,98             
     21,98  

4)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   16,01             
     16,01  



T10 Pallonheitto
1)   Iina Soudunsaari                 LapLu                     13,83             
     13,83  

2)   Janna Juujärvi                   LapLu                     12,89             
     12,89  

3)   Sara Ahola                       PohjKoi                   8,58              
     8,58   



T12 60m
1)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   8,6              
2)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   8,9              
3)   Senja Sotaheimo                  PohjKoi                   9,1             
4)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   9,2              
5)   Anni Lintelä                     PohjKoi                   9,3              
6)   Adele Huhtinen                   LapLu                     9,6              
            

T12 Kuula
1)   Senja Sotaheimo                  PohjKoi                   8,12              
     8,12   

2)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   7,64              
     7,64   

3)   Anni Lintelä                     PohjKoi                   6,77              
     6,77   

4)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   5,99              
     5,99   

5)   Adele Huhtinen                   LapLu                     5,90              
     5,90   



P14 60m
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   8,4              


T14 60m
1)   Siiri Poikela                    PohjKoi                   8,2              
2)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   9,2              


P14 Kuula
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   6,70              
     6,70   

T14 Kuula
1)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   6,79              
     6,79