Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
24.04. klo 17:30 Helsyn pm-tiejuoksut 15-9 v. Tulokset (päivitetty: 12:53 25.04.2019)
P9 Maantiejuoksu
	
1)   Eemeli Taponen                   HelsJy                    3.05              
2)   Thomas Köiv                      TapE                      3.10              
3)   Aatu Koskinen                    ViipU                     3.12              
4)   Elmo Laiho                       TapE                      3.13              
5)   Mikko Kujala                     HelsTa                    3.15              
6)   Samuel Adun                      HKV                       3.28              
7)   Noa Eiroma                       HKV                       3.38              

T9 Maantiejuoksu
	
1)   Fianna Myllyniemi                HKV                       2.51              
2)   Meri Henttonen                   HKV                       2.55              
3)   Unna Harkio                      ViipU                     3.00              
4)   Vera Hedman                      HelsJy                    3.19              
5)   Oona Marttinen                   TapE                      3.20              
6)   Viivi Österberg                  HelsJy                    3.21              
7)   Alisa Taponen                    HelsJy                    3.59              

P11 Maantiejuoksu
	
1)   Abdulrahman Imoro                VantSa                    5.32              
2)   Aarne Hannikainen                HKV                       5.39              
3)   Valtteri Asikainen               HKV                       5.45              
4)   Aapeli Oila                      EspTa                     5.46              
5)   Aaron Adun                       HKV                       6.06              
6)   Leo Laaksonen                    HelsTa                    6.31              

T11 Maantiejuoksu
	
1)   Taika Henttonen                  HKV                       5.37              
2)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       5.40              
3)   Veera Seppälä                    HKV                       5.41              
4)   Senni Pääkkönen                  ViipU                     5.43              
5)   Nella Eiroma                     HKV                       5.59              
6)   Liia Suurjoki                    HKV                       6.01              
7)   Milka Koivukoski                 HelsTa                    6.41              
8)   Selja Ruohio                     TapE                      6.52              
9)   Luna Lee                         HKV                       6.53              
10)  Anna Luht                        HelsTa                    6.56              
11)  Elsa Kariluoma                   HKV                       6.57              

P13 Maantiejuoksu
	
1)   Karri Kuusinen                   HKV                       10.36             
2)   Tuomas Kuusinen                  HKV                       10.37             
3)   Daniel Lee                       HKV                       13.37             

T13 Maantiejuoksu
	
1)   Taimi Vallinoja                  HKV                       11.01             
2)   Nella Hjort                      EspTa                     11.34             
3)   Alisa Hyrri                      HelsTa                    13.33             

P15 Maantiejuoksu
	
1)   Oliver Asikainen                 HKV                       13.31             

T15 Maantiejuoksu
	
1)   Annu Toikkanen                   VantSa                    15.02             
2)   Maisa Mikkola                    HelsTa                    15.08             
3)   Hilda Oila                       EspTa                     16.25