Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
24.08. klo 12:00 pm-sisulisäviestit Tulokset (päivitetty: 16:03 24.08.2019)
pm-sisulisäviestit 9-15v
Harjun stadion
24.8.2019

TULOKSET



P9 4 x 50 m


  1. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                         32,63  
        Joel Karhila
        Veikka Niskanen
        Jooa Saarenpää
        Aarni Seppänen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                32,88  
        Veikko Alonen
        Kasperi Möttönen
        Juho Suonsaari
        Paavo Hämäläinen

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                      34,37  
        Ohto Mäkelä
        Valtteri Valkola
        Åke Pimiä
        Hermanni Pekonen

  4. Äänekosken Urheilijat                        37,33  
        Joona Soiluaho
        Otto Makkonen
        Arttu Vuorinen
        Iiro Kautto

  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         38,46  
        Tuomas Liimatainen
        Elmeri Marin
        Albin Laitinen
        Oskari Paananen


P9 4 x 400 m


  1. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       5.22,90  
        Jooa Saarenpää
        Joel Karhila
        Aarni Seppänen
        Veikka Niskanen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              5.25,63  
        Veikko Alonen
        Kasperi Möttönen
        Juho Suonsaari
        Paavo Hämäläinen

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                    5.43,84  
        Ohto Mäkelä
        Valtteri Valkola
        Åke Pimiä
        Hermanni Pekonen

  4. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       6.18,29  
        Tuomas Liimatainen
        Elmeri Marin
        Albin Laitinen
        Oskari Paananen

  5. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      6.24,31  
        Joona Soiluaho
        Otto Makkonen
        Arttu Vuorinen
        Iiro Kautto


P11 4 x 50 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                31,66  
        Jiri Hokkanen
        Joonatan Kulmala
        Olli Huttunen
        Eetu Keto-Tokoi

  2. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                      32,49  
        Leevi Varis
        Topias Tikka
        Onni Varis
        Aapo Pimiä

  3. Äänekosken Urheilijat                        33,58  
        Elia Piilonen
        Noel Piilonen
        Ville Kankainen
        Aleksi Jalasaho

  4. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                         36,68  
        Juha Komu
        Elmeri Mönttinen
        Jalmari Pennanen
        Tuomas Hiltunen


P11 4 x 600 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              8.33,96  
        Eetu Keto-Tokoi
        Jiri Hokkanen
        Olli Huttunen
        Joonatan Kulmala

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      8.45,88  
        Elia Piilonen
        Noel Piilonen
        Ville Kankainen
        Aleksi Jalasaho

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                    9.33,76  
        Leevi Varis
        Topias Tikka
        Onni Varis
        Aapo Pimiä

  4. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                      11.03,08  
        Juha Komu
        Elmeri Mönttinen
        Jalmari Pennanen
        Tuomas Hiltunen


P13 4 x 100 m


  1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         53,44  
        Henri Hiironen
        Aaro Tikka
        Joel Pennanen
        Mico Kumpulainen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                54,72  
        Konsta Vuorela
        Veeti Pakkanen
        Oliver Koskinen
        Valtteri Kinnunen

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                59,25  
        Hannes Bottas
        Konsta Salminen
        Matti Laiho
        Juuso Tapanila


P13 4 x 600 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              7.16,77  
        Konsta Vuorela
        Matti Laiho
        Valtteri Kinnunen
        Kalle Tossavainen

     Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                           DNS  
        Henri Hiironen
        Aaro Tikka
        Teemu Hakonen
        Joel Pennanen


P13 4 x 60 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                46,71  
        Hannes Bottas
        Juuso Tapanila
        Veeti Pakkanen
        Olli Huttunen


P15 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              1.05,48  
        Luukas Kyrönlahti
        Joonas Lapinkero
        Lassi Nalkki
        Lauri Liljavirta


P15 4 x 800 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              9.13,64  
        Risto Hakkarainen
        Aapo Viherlehto
        Pyry Lahtinen
        Luukas Kontro


P15 4 x 80 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                49,38  
        Lassi Nalkki
        Oliver Koskinen
        Joonas Lapinkero
        Luukas Kyrönlahti





T9 4 x 50 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                33,37  
        Fanni Virtanen
        Enni Kellokoski
        Kiira Kahilainen
        Ronja Schulman

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                        34,91  
        Silja Nyholm
        Veera Manner
        Alma Salonen
        Aino Määränen

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                      35,91  
        Vilhelmiina Tikka
        Elli Suonensalo
        Alisa Pirttiniemi
        Nelli Hannula

  4. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                         35,93  
        Emilia Vehniäinen
        Vuokko Vihava
        Kaisla Hokkanen
        Lumi-Kukka Saaranen

  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         38,44  
        Hertta Tikka
        Anni Huhtala
        Ida-Stiina Marin
        Hilla Viitala

  6. Viitasaaren Viesti 2                         39,12  
        Janni Niskanen
        Inka Mäkinen
        Annukka Mönttinen
        Anniina Hämäläinen


T9 4 x 400 m


  1. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       5.48,67  
        Lumi-Kukka Saaranen
        Kaisla Hokkanen
        Vuokko Vihava
        Emilia Vehniäinen

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      5.49,49  
        Silja Nyholm
        Veera Manner
        Aino Määränen
        Alma Salonen

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              5.49,53  
        Fanni Virtanen
        Venla Vienola
        Enni Kellokoski
        Kiira Kahilainen

  4. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                    6.11,35  
        Vilhelmiina Tikka
        Elli Suonensalo
        Alisa Pirttiniemi
        Nelli Hannula

  5. Viitasaaren Viesti 2                       6.35,04  
        Inka Mäkinen
        Janni Niskanen
        Annukka Mönttinen
        Anniina Hämäläinen


T11 4 x 50 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                29,57  
        Essi Suni
        Olivia Puranen
        Sofia Sauvala
        Iina Kellokoski

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                        31,34  
        Enni Makkonen
        Hilla Heinonen
        Iina Manner
        Peppi Soiluaho

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                      31,37  
        Sara Haapakoski
        Iina Suomäki
        Aino-Maria Valkola
        Meea Oikari

  4. Kaipolan Vire                                32,09  
        Eleonora Levaniemi
        Fanni Jokela
        Iida Tamminen
        Nelli Flyktman

  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                32,42  
        Erika Parkkonen
        Eeva Alonen
        Ella Roimela
        Viivi Jermoranta

  6. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                         33,08  
        Elli Karhila
        Sofia Sääksjärvi
        Kerttu Seppänen
        Anni Hämäläinen

  7. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         33,42  
        Emma Hiironen
        Anniina Marin
        Adeliina Laitinen
        Sanni Siekkinen

  8. Saarijärven Pullistus 2                      35,28  
        Ilona Autio
        Eve Mäkelä
        Riina Kuorelahti
        Inka Kuorelahti


T11 4 x 600 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              8.12,94  
        Erika Parkkonen
        Essi Suni
        Olivia Puranen
        Enni Mustaparta

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      9.01,70  
        Iina Manner
        Hilla Heinonen
        Elsa Sihvonen
        Peppi Soiluaho

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                    9.03,80  
        Ilona Autio
        Aino-Maria Valkola
        Meea Oikari
        Iina Suomäki

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              9.11,01  
        Viivi Jermoranta
        Eeva Alonen
        Ella Roimela
        Venla Salminen

  5. Kaipolan Vire                              9.11,95  
        Iida Tamminen
        Fanni Jokela
        Nelli Flyktman
        Eleonora Levaniemi

  6. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       9.17,89  
        Adeliina Laitinen
        Anniina Marin
        Hertta Tikka
        Sanni Siekkinen

  7. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       9.26,58  
        Elli Karhila
        Sofia Sääksjärvi
        Kerttu Seppänen
        Anni Hämäläinen

  8. Saarijärven Pullistus 2                   10.18,76  
        Inka Kuorelahti
        Sara Haapakoski
        Eve Mäkelä
        Riina Kuorelahti


T13 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                53,73  
        Siiri Kihlman
        Eevi Ylitalo
        Christine Kuusisto
        Nea Koppeli

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                57,59  
        Eevi Korhonen
        Veera Korpilauri
        Iida Pentti
        Vilma Pykälinen

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                      59,19  
        Mianna Liimatainen
        Tilda Pimiä
        Senni Haapakoski
        Lotta Perkiö

  4. Suolahden Urho                             1.00,49  
        Anni Feodoroff
        Emilia Markusbacka
        Selma Möller
        Ninni Korpinen

  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       1.01,74  
        Helmi Viitala
        Iina Myllynen
        Jelina Kananen
        Eerika Siekkinen

  6. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      1.02,24  
        Juulia Nyholm
        Sini Issakainen
        Eda Piilonen
        Siiri Gola

  7. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2                       1.02,62  
        Menna Turpeinen
        Milla Myllynen
        Ella Paananen
        Rosa Siekkinen


T13 4 x 600 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              7.38,72  
        Christine Kuusisto
        Nea Koppeli
        Pirkko Järvikylä
        Pihla Tiihonen

  2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       9.03,45  
        Ella Paananen
        Noora Huikari
        Milla Myllynen
        Eerika Siekkinen

  3. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      9.08,83  
        Eda Piilonen
        Siiri Gola
        Sini Issakainen
        Juulia Nyholm

     Saarijärven Pullistus 1                        DNS  
        Tilda Pimiä
        Senni Haapakoski
        Lotta Perkiö
        Mianna Liimatainen


T13 4 x 60 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                41,76  
        Eevi Ylitalo
        Nea Koppeli
        Pirkko Järvikylä
        Pihla Tiihonen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                43,86  
        Aljona Karamzina
        Siiri Kihlman
        Joanna Leppänen
        Christine Kuusisto

  3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         50,78  
        Helmi Viitala
        Noora Huikari
        Milla Myllynen
        Eerika Siekkinen

     Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2                            DQ  
        Ella Paananen
        Jelina Kananen
        Menna Turpeinen
        Rosa Siekkinen


T15 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                50,00  
        Minea Vertala
        Hilma Kinnunen
        Iida Pajunen
        Pihla Tiihonen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                53,51  
        Noora Salmi
        Alisa Seilonen
        Mimmi Sihvonen
        Saga Koppeli

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                54,22  
        Helmi Kiraly
        Jenna Tuomaala
        Mette Jermoranta
        Emmiina Hiltunen

  4. Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                          54,89  
        Sofia Moreno
        Riikka Sorri
        Emilia Malinen
        Netta Kallio

  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                57,92  
        Selma Seppälä
        Elsa Pesonen
        Helmi Jauhiainen
        Enni Viljanmaa

     Kaipolan Vire                                   DQ  
        Melia Palsinajärvi
        Kerttu Rantakangas
        Maisa Moisio
        Kaisa Koivisto


T15 4 x 800 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1             11.17,12  
        Jenna Tuomaala
        Mette Jermoranta
        Alisa Seilonen
        Elsa Pesonen

  2. Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                       11.34,09  
        Emilia Malinen
        Netta Kallio
        Riikka Sorri
        Sofia Moreno

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2             11.49,91  
        Eerika Lapinkero
        Siiri Tossavainen
        Saga Koppeli
        Selma Seppälä

  4. Kaipolan Vire                             12.12,10  
        Maisa Moisio
        Kerttu Rantakangas
        Kaisa Koivisto
        Melia Palsinajärvi


T15 4 x 80 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                48,78  
        Hilma Kinnunen
        Minea Vertala
        Alisa Seilonen
        Iida Pajunen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                52,71  
        Mimmi Sihvonen
        Saga Koppeli
        Noora Salmi
        Jenna Tuomaala





LISÄLAJIT:


M 4 x 400 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              3.30,56  
        Miika Lehtinen
        Petteri Monni
        Daniel Savolainen
        Jussi Huuskonen


M19 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              3.36,04  
        Kristian Peltola
        Juuso Peltola
        Pietari Valoranta
        Jesse Väyrynen

M19 4 x 100 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                56,81  
        Juuso Peltola
        Kristian Peltola
        Jesse Väyrynen
        Pietari Valoranta

N19 4 x 400 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              4.06,31  
        Lotta Mäkinen
        Siiri Rainio
        Oona Nieminen
        Hilma Kinnunen