Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Aluekisat
25.05. klo 11:00 Hiirenkorvakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 18:22 25.05.2019)
Hiirenkorvakisat
Lapin Lukko
25.05.2019

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Jonathan Gyldén                  LapLu                     12,30             
2)   Pauli Rytilahti                  LapLu                     15,79             


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Maria Peura                      TervTe                    12,93             
2)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    13,47             
3)   Elmi-Liinu Mulari                PohjKoi                   13,81             
4)   Aino Rajanen                     PohjKoi                   13,89             
                   

M 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,5
1)   Niko Kangasoja                   OulPy                     23,48             
2)   Iiro Pitkänen                    PohjKoi                   23,63             
3)   Topias Kontio                    LapLu                     24,04             
4)   Aleksi Huotari                   PohjKoi                   24,14             


N 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Jandeh Jallow                    OulPy                     25,95             
2)   Taru Väisänen                    OulPy                     26,76             
3)   Enni Lehtomäki                   OulPy                     27,52             
4)   Pinja Purola                     OulPy                     27,58             
5)   Sanni Iivari                     PohjKoi                   29,17             
          

M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Rissanen                   LapLu                     2.03,08           
     Joakim Pitkänen                  PohjKoi                   DNS               
     Matias Tiiro                     LimNM                     DNS               


M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Davidila                    LapLu                     6,60 -1,9          
     6,44   6,60   x      6,59   x      -      
     +0,1   -1,9   -2,8   -0,6   -1,2          

2)   Aleksi Huotari                   PohjKoi                   5,79 -1,3          
     5,74   5,79   5,64   5,37   x      x      
     -2,0   -1,3   -0,9   +0,4   -1,0   +0,9   



N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    5,19 -0,4          
     x      4,99   5,19   x      4,95   5,01   
     -0,4   -0,6   -0,4   +0,4   -0,6   -1,3   
        


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Kalle Hirsivaara                 VeitsilKV                 7,15              
2)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   7,19              
3)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     7,92              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,7
1)   Saaga Saniola                    PohjKoi                   6,95              
2)   Justiina Aho                     PohjKoi                   7,03              
3)   Lotta Saloniemi                  AlatPi                    7,07              
             


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     4.29,41           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Justiina Aho                     PohjKoi                   4.34,36           
2)   Lotta Saloniemi                  AlatPi                    5.06,76           


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Hirsivaara                 VeitsilKV                 3,47              
     3,40   3,27   3,47   3,27   
                                 

2)   Juho Daavittila                  PohjKoi                   2,87              
     2,87   2,67   2,82   -      
                                 

3)   Paulus Hinkkanen                 LapLu                     2,59              
     2,40   2,59   2,36   2,50   
                                 



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saaga Saniola                    PohjKoi                   3,22              
     3,15   3,22   3,00   -      
                                 

2)   Justiina Aho                     PohjKoi                   3,07              
     3,03   3,03   2,75   3,07   
                                 

3)   Lotta Saloniemi                  AlatPi                    3,05              
     3,05   2,52   2,76   2,92   
                                 
       

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,5
1)   Pete Karppinen                   LapLu                     9,54              
2)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 9,57              
3)   Paulus Aho                       LapLu                     9,61              
4)   Nuutti Säily                     LapLu                     9,89              
5)   Aapeli Lindgren                  LapLu                     10,20             
6)   Niilo Höynälänmaa                LapLu                     10,30             


P11 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Pete Karppinen                   LapLu                     33,69             
2)   Paulus Aho                       LapLu                     33,84             
3)   Aapeli Lindgren                  LapLu                     34,54             
          


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pete Karppinen                   LapLu                     4.04,90           
2)   Niilo Höynälänmaa                LapLu                     4.05,04           


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 4,21              
     4,12   4,07   3,98   4,21   
                                 

2)   Paulus Aho                       LapLu                     3,61              
     3,61   3,19   3,28   3,21   
                                 

3)   Pete Karppinen                   LapLu                     3,49              
     3,49   3,44   3,24   3,27   
                                 

4)   Nuutti Säily                     LapLu                     3,45              
     3,45   3,34   3,32   3,12   
                                 

5)   Niilo Höynälänmaa                LapLu                     3,41              
     3,41   3,32   3,38   3,37   
                                 

6)   Aapeli Lindgren                  LapLu                     3,07              
     3,07   2,74   2,97   3,06   
                                 
        


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Hirsivaara                  VeitsilKV                 28,98             
     26,32  26,74  26,90  28,98  

2)   Kalle Hirsivaara                 VeitsilKV                 16,74             
     16,74  15,95  15,02  14,35  

3)   Niilo Höynälänmaa                LapLu                     11,11             
     11,10  x      11,11  10,17  


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   8,94              


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   8,64              
2)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   8,95              
3)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   9,25              
4)   Anni Lintelä                     PohjKoi                   9,63              
5)   Taru Repo                        PohjKoi                   9,68              


P13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   29,94                         


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Helmi Kunnari                    PohjKoi                   30,43             
2)   Anni Lintelä                     PohjKoi                   33,45             
         


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Kulju                       AlatPi                    3.19,85           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sointu Oinas                     PohjKoi                   3.33,00           
2)   Saara Kulju                      AlatPi                    4.07,58           


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   4,25 -0,7          
     4,25   x      4,22   3,98   3,92   4,07   
     -0,7   -0,5   +2,4   +1,4   -2,6   -0,8   



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Safia Mekki                      PohjKoi                   4,67 -1,1          
     4,49   4,67   4,50   4,58   4,31   4,34   
     -1,4   -1,1   -0,5   -0,1   -0,4   -3,8   

2)   Olivia Laine                     PohjKoi                   4,35 +0,2          
     4,35   x      x      x      4,22   x      
     +0,2   -2,6   -0,4   -0,8   -2,6   -0,5   

3)   Anni Lintelä                     PohjKoi                   3,51 -1,6          
     3,41   3,50   3,51   3,27   x      3,34   
     -0,6   -1,6   -1,6   -0,8   +1,7   -1,7   
       


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksanteri Mursu                PohjKoi                   30,55             
     -      26,21  28,12  26,63  30,29  30,55  

2)   Waltteri Söderlund               LapLu                     26,52             
     25,52  23,91  23,86  22,62  -      26,52  



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Timi Lempinen                    LapLu                     12,67             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Anna-Sofia Orajärvi              VeitsilKV                 13,62             
2)   Eerika Rahko                     PohjKoi                   13,69             
3)   Siiri Poikela                    PohjKoi                   14,18             


T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna-Sofia Orajärvi              VeitsilKV                 46,14             
2)   Siiri Poikela                    PohjKoi                   48,66             


T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna-Sofia Orajärvi              VeitsilKV                 4,52 +2,7  4,47 -0,5
     4,36   4,01   4,41   4,52   4,31   4,47   
     -1,2   -0,7   +0,3   +2,7   -2,2   -0,5