Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kilpakävelyt
03.02. klo 13:00 Arenakävelyt Tulokset (päivitetty: 16:05 03.02.2019)
Arenakävelyt
Esport Arena
3.2.2019

TULOKSET

M 5000 m kävely


  1. Aku Partanen                            LappUM            19.16,3  
  2. Jarkko Kinnunen                         JalasjJa          19.43,3  
  3. Jaakko Määttänen                        EspTa             21.43,9  
  4. Mikko Ruokolainen                       EsboIF            25.09,1  

P13 2000 m kävely


  1. Pekka Peltola                           EsboIF            12.52,4  PB
  2. William Forstén                         EsboIF            14.04,6  
  3. Edwin Itämeri                           TuUL              14.15,4  PB

P15 3000 m kävely


  1. Kalle Gauriloff                         KeskiUYU          16.43,5  

M17 3000 m kävely


  1. Rasmus Lerstrand                        VasaIS            14.16,6  
  2. Sajan Irincheev                         ViipU             14.35,8  
  3. Jonathan Ekberg                         EsboIF            15.41,4  

M19 5000 m kävely


  1. Jerry Jokinen                           NaantLöy          22.40,0  

N 3000 m kävely


  1. Hele Haapaniemi                         EspTa             13.10,9  
  2. Ursula Koivunen                         EsboIF            17.33,6  
  3. Jenni Lahtinen                          IkurinVi          17.56,8  
  4. Minna Suominen                          EsboIF            18.45,1  
  5. Sanna Neuvonen                          LappUM            19.40,9  
  6. Tiina Stenvall                          HKV               20.23,7  

T11 1000 m kävely


  1. Maija Harju                             JanJa              5.51,9  
  2. Petra Pennanen                          HKV                6.38,8  
  3. Nea Puiro                               KU-58              7.40,1  

T13 2000 m kävely


  1. Matilda Pennanen                        EsboIF            12.00,7  PB
  2. Noelle Kollin                           EsboIF            14.07,9  
  3. Sara Puiro                              KU-58             14.54,2  

T15 3000 m kävely


  1. Taika Nurro                             RekRai            17.47,1  
     Cindy Ahponen                           PyhäsU                 DQ  

N17 3000 m kävely


  1. Essi Hietula                            TapE              15.29,2  
  2. Ellen Seisto                            EspTa             16.55,2  
  3. Inka Sakkara                            ElimVau           16.58,0  
  4. Helmi Köykkä                            RekRai            17.12,5  
  5. Anna-Maj Vierikko                       RekRai            18.08,8  
  6. Aava Sevonkari                          KerU              18.32,5  PB

N19 3000 m kävely


  1. Peppi Ahponen                           PyhäsU            14.28,2