Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
am-kilpailut
26.05. klo 16:00 Rataraasto Tulokset (päivitetty: 12:21 27.05.2019)
Rataraasto, Kempele
Limingan Niittomiehet
26.05.2019

M 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuli Hussa                     LimNM                     2.34,50           
2)   Kari Poutiainen                  LimNM                     2.40,90           
3)   Arto Hiltula                                               3.02,20           
     Eino Koivula                     LimNM                     DNS               
     Matias Tiiro                     LimNM                     DNS               


N 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erika Utriainen                  VeitsilKV                 3.03,20           


M 10000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Björn Sandler                    IKFalken                  32.04,00          
2)   Kevin Sandell                    IKFalken                  32.33,30          
3)   Tuomas Aho                       LimNM                     32.51,60          
4)   Chapangwa Lubambo                KuusEV                    34.06,90          
5)   Markku Nikkanen                  LNM                       34.59,00          
6)   Marko Palohuhta                  UllKi                     35.39,60          
7)   Samu Hanhela                     LNM                       35.52,60          
8)   Teemu Mattila                                              36.55,30          
9)   Jorma Puurunen                   PudasjU                   49.53,30          
     Jani Juntunen                    LimNM                     DNS               
     Jarkko Paukkeri                  LNM                       DNF               
     Joona Holappa                    LimNM                     DNS               
     Kari Poutiainen                  LimNM                     DNF               
     Samuli Hussa                     LimNM                     DNS               


N 10000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Krista Lindholm                  PudasjU                   37.47,30          
2)   Anna-Elina Heikkinen             JyväskKU                  38.44,50          
3)   Mari Ulkuniemi                   RunClub                   39.14,00          
4)   Miia Kemppainen                  KajKi                     40.10,10          
5)   Raija Poutiainen                 KuivAu                    41.07,70          
6)   Ella Reinikainen                 LimNM                     41.40,50          
7)   Iida Elomaa                      KuivAu                    42.28,40          
8)   Minna Laurila-Harju              PudasjU                   44.10,10          
9)   Susa Savukoski                   AlavVi                    44.11,90          
10)  Suvi Lämsä                                                 53.07,80          


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Mäkiniemi                   LimNM                     3.04,20           
2)   Armas Uusitalo                   OulPy                     3.13,00           
3)   Iisakki Siira                    LimNM                     3.21,20           
4)   Ronni Mäntyranta                 KuivAu                    3.30,70           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anniina Jernvall                 KempKi                    4.14,80           


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Timonen                     OulPy                     5,05 +1,3          
     5,05   x      4,71   4,50   4,83   -      
     +1,3   +0,2   +1,3   +0,8   +0,0          

2)   Ronni Mäntyranta                 KuivAu                    3,75 +0,6          
     3,75   x      -      -      -      -      
     +0,6   +0,2                               



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anniina Jernvall                 KempKi                    3,74 +0,4          
     3,57   3,74   3,73   3,55   3,50   3,57   
     +0,0   +0,4   +0,0   +0,3   +1,1   +1,4   



P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Timonen                     OulPy                     10,18 +1,5          
     10,18  9,87   x      -      9,85   x      
     +1,5   +0,8   +0,0          +1,0   +1,2   

2)   Armas Uusitalo                   OulPy                     9,91 +1,2          
     9,91   9,51   9,48   -      9,50   9,81   
     +1,2   +0,7   +0,4          +0,8   +1,0   



T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anniina Jernvall                 KempKi                    8,44 +0,6          
     8,04   8,14   8,44   8,19   8,31   8,11   
     +0,2   +1,1   +0,6   +0,5   +0,5   +1,4   



P15 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarre Paukkeri                   LimNM                     2.52,90           
2)   Eeli Tohmola                     OulPy                     3.13,50           
3)   Antti Kinnunen                   OulPy                     3.41,30           


T15 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Piltonen                   KempKi                    4.19,80           
     Hanna Soronen                    IinY                      DNS               
     Venni Lassila                    KuivAu                    DNF               


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Savilaakso                 LimNM                     5,58 +0,0          
     5,58   x      x      5,50   x      x      
     +0,0   +0,0   +1,7   +1,4   +1,7   +1,0   

2)   Konsta Rutanen                   KuivAu                    4,46 +0,9          
     4,10   4,18   4,46   4,36   x      4,36   
     +0,0   +0,2   +0,9   +1,0   +1,1   +0,6   

3)   Janne Jernvall                   KempKi                    4,09 +0,0          
     4,09   3,87   4,04   x      x      3,94   
     +0,0   +0,2   +1,3   +0,5   +0,2   +0,0   

4)   Antti Kinnunen                   OulPy                     3,75 +0,3          
     x      x      3,66   x      x      3,75   
     +0,0   +0,6   +1,0   +0,8   +0,4   +0,3   

     Jaakko Honka                     LimNM                                       


T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Rantala                     LimNM                     4,63 +0,2          
     4,52   4,54   4,63   4,18   4,21   4,32   
     +0,1   +0,2   +0,2   +0,5   +0,2   +0,4   

2)   Ella Nissinaho                   LimNM                     4,62 +1,1          
     x      4,46   x      4,53   x      4,62   
     +0,6   +0,3   +0,9   +1,9   +0,3   +1,1   

3)   Saimi Lithovius                  LimNM                     4,62 +0,0          
     4,62   -      -      -      -      -      
     +0,0                                      

4)   Anna Helander                    LimNM                     4,40 +0,1          
     4,40   4,30   4,30   x      3,74   4,11   
     +0,1   +0,7   +0,4   +1,3   +0,3   +0,6   
                           
     Siiri Lithovius                  LimNM                     4,66 +0,7          
     4,60   4,66   4,63   4,43   4,55   4,56   
     +0,0   +0,7   +0,2   +0,6   +0,2   +1,3   



P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Savilaakso                 LimNM                     11,12 +0,9          
     11,12  x      x      x      x      x      
     +0,9   +0,5   +0,1   +0,9   +0,8   +1,3   



T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Nissinaho                   LimNM                     10,16 +2,0          
     10,16  x      9,74   x      x      10,14  
     +2,0   +2,1   +0,0   +1,2   +0,5   +0,2   

2)   Anna Helander                    LimNM                     9,56 +1,4          
     x      9,41   9,54   x      9,56   9,51   
     +0,8   +0,0   +0,6   +0,9   +1,4   +1,0   

3)   Veera Piltonen                   KempKi                    9,22 +0,8          
     8,98   9,22   8,73   8,91   8,95   8,67   
     +1,4   +0,8   +0,6   +1,2   +1,2   +0,9   

4)   Emmi Rantala                     LimNM                     8,86 +0,5          
     x      8,82   8,86   8,81   8,71   8,83   
     +1,1   +0,1   +0,5   +0,0   +1,4   +1,3   



M17 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lassi Korpijärvi                 ToholU                    2.46,40           
2)   Emil Huomo                       OulPy                     3.04,90           
     Jiri Juntunen                    LimNM                     DNS               
     Johannes Helander                LimNM                     DNS               


N17 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ronja Koskela                    KuivAu                    3.00,20