Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
08.06. klo 14:00 Marskin kisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 22:07 08.06.2019)
Marskin kisat 8.6.2019
Lappeenranta
8.6.2019

TULOKSET

M 200 m


Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,7

  1. Jarkko Pesola                           1979 HKV                 24,02 
  2. Verneri Lopperi                         1995 MäntyhVi            24,74 
  3. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie           24,97 PB

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,9

  1. Lassi Kaukonen                          2001 HKV                 22,33 
  2. Mouctar Diallo                          1999 SavonlRie           23,35 PB
  3. Aaro Karjalainen                        1999 LahdA               23,70 
  4. Aleksi Sairanen                         1997 HIFK                23,79 
  5. Teemu Taipale                           2000 LappUM              24,33 
  6. Otso Mikkilä                            2002 ImU                 25,23 PB

Erä 3                Tuuli: -4,1

  1. Viljami Kaasalainen                     1995 JyväskKU            21,80 
  2. Erik Back                               1994 HIFK                21,88 
  3. Oskari Lehtonen                         1997 NurmijYU            21,89 
  4. Tuukka Huuskola                         1998 EsboIF              22,16 
  5. Isac Wedenberg                          2001 BorgåAk             22,47 
  6. Mikael Granqvist                        1999 IFSibboV            22,70 
  7. Erno Mehtonen                           1998 SavonlRie           23,25 

M 400 m


  1. Eljas Aalto                             1996 IFSibboV            48,13 
  2. Lauri Eerola                            1999 LahdA               48,75 PB
  3. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               48,87 PB
  4. Olli Ahlgren                            2001 LahdA               50,30 PB
  5. Emmanuel Hitilasha                      1982 LahdA               51,40 
  6. Mouctar Diallo                          1999 SavonlRie           52,53 PB
  7. Mikko Ryhänen                           1996 LappUM              52,60 
  8. Antti Raskinen                          1990 KouvU               57,25 

M 1500 m


  1. Jiri Karjalainen                        1997 JoensKa           3.57,77 
  2. Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM            4.02,57 
  3. Benjamin Björkell                       2001 PorvU             4.14,97 
  4. Niko Putkinen                           2001 KarhKa            4.15,92 
  5. Ramses Backman                          2003 PorvU             4.17,97 
  6. Konsta Hämäläinen                       1998 SulkU             4.22,19 
  7. Pyry Terä                               2002 LahdA             4.23,12 PB
  8. Valtteri Heikkinen                      1998 KarhKa            4.31,25 PB
  9. Atte Nokka                              1998 OripVe            4.37,35 PB
 10. Elmeri Hämäläinen                       2003 SulkU             4.48,22 
     Jesse Loisa                             1987 LappUM                DNS 
     Niklas Lainto                           1999 TuUL                  DNS 

M Seiväs

  1. Tomas Wecksten                          1996 KarhU                 530 
         500 515 530 540
          XO   O   O XXX
  2. Tuomas Outinen                          1991 LappUM                460 SB
         460 470 480
           O --- XXX
  3. Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie             460 PB
         430 440 450 460 470
           O ---  XO   O XXX
  4. Anton Kunnas                            1999 IFSibboV              460 
         460 470 480
         XXO --- XXX
  5. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie             350 
         350 360
         XXO XXX
     Santtu Räsänen                          2001 JoensKa                NH 
         410
         XXX
     Declan Carruthers                            AUS                   DNS 
        
        

M Pituus

  1. Joska Tommola                           1999 LahdA                7,22 -0,2 PB             
          5,88  7,03  6,99  7,15  7,22     X
                                  -0,2      
  2. Konsta Kauppinen                        1994 OrimJy               7,03 +0,4 SB             
             X     X     X  7,03     -     -
                            +0,4            
  3. Tuomas Rouvali                          1994 JyväskKU             6,96 +0,9 SB             
             X     X  6,79  6,96     X     X
                            +0,9            
  4. Rasmus Hiltunen                         2001 SavonlRie            6,83 +3,8 w             
          6,83     X     X     X  6,23     X
          +3,8                              
  5. Otto Pulkkinen                          2001 ImU                  6,63 +3,0 w             
          6,62  6,56     X     X     X  6,63
                                        +3,0
  6. Miquel Hulsman                               ESP                  6,47 +2,5 w             
          6,07  6,46  6,25  6,14  6,47  6,29
                                  +2,5      
  7. Otso Mikkilä                            2002 ImU                  6,32 +0,1 PB             
          5,94     X  6,24  6,16     X  6,32
                                        +0,1
  8. Lauri Honkanen                          2003 ImU                  6,01 +2,3 w             
             X  5,82     X  5,90     X  6,01
                                        +2,3
  9. Kim Tomperi                             2001 LappUM               5,10 +2,0              
          4,78  4,85  5,10     -     -     -
                      +2,0                  

M Kiekko

  1. Olli Takala                             1995 LahdA               53,35 
          51,73  51,12  53,35  49,78  49,55  52,74
  2. Mika Ruhtinas                           1996 JyväskKU            46,35 
              X  46,35  45,05      X      X  44,56
  3. Eero Virtanen                           2001 ImU                 45,08 PB
              X  40,91  45,08  41,75  43,58  41,32
  4. Jouni Hytti                             1993 LappUM              43,55 
          43,12  42,08      X  41,09  43,55  42,52
  5. Mikko Holi                              1997 PunkahU             41,76 
          40,80  41,76  41,05  41,29  39,35  40,26

M Keihäs

  1. Jami Kinnunen                           1995 ÄänekU              75,63 SB
              X      X  75,23      X  75,63      X
  2. Toni Keränen                            1998 LimNM               73,29 
          72,38  73,29      X      X      X  71,87
  3. Zhu Kai                                      CHI                 69,46 
          67,92  67,69  69,06  67,50  69,46  66,51
  4. Nin Heqing                                   CHI                 68,98 
          62,56  63,23  65,43  66,50  68,98  66,66
  5. Joni Karvinen                           1994 JoensKa             68,88 SB
          65,04  68,88      X      X  68,00      X
  6. Vili Valtonen                           2000 ImU                 61,47 SB
          57,44      X      X      X  61,47      X
     Ville Miettinen                         1996 JuuanU                 NM 
              X      X      X      -      -      -
     Hu Haoran                                    CHI                    NM 
              X      -      -      -      -      -
     Lin Zhekai                                   CHI                   DNS 
        

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Lenni Ruti                              2010 LappUM              10,22 

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Juho Venäläinen                         2006 ImU                  8,31 
  2. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM               8,37 
  3. Santtu Rautio                           2006 KerimU               8,46 PB
  4. Erik Lipsanen                           2006 ImU                  8,69 
  5. Juho Soikkeli                           2007 ValkKa               9,06 PB
  6. Aapo Turtiainen                         2006 KerimU               9,19 
  7. Lenni Paloheimo                         2007 KerimU               9,49 PB

P13 1000 m


  1. Joonatan Hämäläinen                     2006 SulkU             3.14,42 PB
  2. Jere Soininen                           2006 EsboIF            3.23,61 
  3. Joona Soininen                          2008 EsboIF            3.24,77 
  4. Valtteri Partanen                       2006 KarhKa            3.25,14 PB
  5. Lenni Paloheimo                         2007 KerimU            3.38,46 
  6. Aapo Turtiainen                         2006 KerimU            3.40,88 PB
  7. Santtu Rautio                           2006 KerimU            3.47,11 PB
  8. Tiitus Qvintus                          2007 LappUM            3.49,86 PB
  9. Lenni Ruti                              2010 LappUM            4.04,43 

P15 300 m


Erä 1                

  1. Aatu Hartikainen                        2005 SavonlRie           43,02 
  2. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM              43,62 PB
  3. Ville Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy              48,00 PB

Erä 2                

  1. Joonas Jäppinen                         2004 EspTa               37,69 PB
  2. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM              38,03 PB
  3. Eetu Pohjonen                           2004 LappUM              39,89 PB
  4. Martti Hyvärinen                        2004 LappUM              41,44 PB
  5. Joonatan Vallin                         2004 ImU                 42,27 PB
  6. Kasper Lindeberg                        2004 LahdA               42,29 

P15 2000 m


  1. Lauri Nokkala                           2005 LappUM            6.50,19 PB
  2. Kasper Lindeberg                        2004 LahdA             7.16,88 
  3. Niilo Kotiranta                         2005 YlämPy            8.05,63 
     Martti Majuri                           2004 LappUM                DNS 

P15 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: -1,7

  1. Konsta Rutonen                          2004 LappUM              13,55 PB
  2. Kasperi Vehmaa                          2005 LappUM              14,42 
  3. Joonas Jäppinen                         2004 EspTa               14,98 PB
  4. Martti Hyvärinen                        2004 LappUM              15,23 PB
  5. Veikko Sundberg                         2005 KarhKa              15,80 PB
  6. Aatu Hartikainen                        2005 SavonlRie           16,57 

M17 Keihäs

  1. Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie           37,81 
          36,55  37,81  36,08      X      X      -

N 200 m


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Janette Lohilahti                       2002 HIFK                26,78 PB
  2. Siiri Karjalainen                       1999 LahdA               27,18 
  3. Elina Rönkkö                            2001 SavonlRie           27,20 
  4. Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie           29,92 
     Hanna Siiskonen                         1999 JoensKa               DNS 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -2,8

  1. Erin Karjalahti                         2001 NurmijYU            25,95 PB
  2. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie           26,47 
  3. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              26,57 
  4. Silja Laaksonen                         1999 HelsTa              26,93 
  5. Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie           27,26 
  6. Iina Nykänen                            2000 LahdA               27,54 

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM              25,63 
  2. Merituuli Jääskeläinen                  1996 LappUM              25,93 
  3. Kira Kruuti                             1998 HKV                 26,11 
  4. Ilona Kekkonen                          1999 LahdA               26,19 
  5. Netta Salo                              1996 SavonlRie           26,39 
  6. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU            26,46 

N 800 m


  1. Sara Kuivisto                           1991 BorgåAk           2.05,88 
  2. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM            2.15,23 PB
  3. Ella Koskiniemi                         2001 EspTa             2.16,07 PB
  4. Pihla Hokkanen                          1993 KuopRei           2.17,83 
  5. Oona Hujanen                            1994 HKV               2.18,32 
  6. Aada Miskala                            2001 MikkKV            2.31,05 

N 3000 m


  1. Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM           10.36,02 PB
  2. Nella Mutka                             2002 SavonlRie        12.32,03 
     Veera Kontkanen                         2002 JoensKa               DNS 

N 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: -2,5

  1. Marika Partinen                         1990 JoensKa             14,18 
  2. Nora-Julia Isoluoma                     1999 JyväskKU            15,30 
  3. Elisa Oksanen                           1993 JyväskKU            15,37 
  4. Iitu Sutela                             1986 LappUM              15,84 
  5. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM              16,42 
     Petra-Sofia Laakso                      1999 SavonlRie             DNF 
     Jenni Rossi                             1990 LappUM                DNS 

N Seiväs

  1. Aino Siitonen                           1994 HKV                   375 
         375 385
         XXO XXX
  2. Vilma Hannula                           2002 KarhKa                335 
         295 315 325 335 345
          XO  XO  XO   O XXX
  3. Elina Peltola                           1999 LappUM                305 
         305 315
          XO XXX
  4. Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie             275 
         275 285
          XO XXX
     Venla Peltola                           2001 LappUM                 NH 
         335
         XXX
     Maria Kytölä                            1997 NurmijYU              DNS 
        
        
     Laura Ollikainen                        1998 VarkKV                DNS 
        
        
     Kiia Jullenmaa                          2001 PorinYU               DNS 
        
        

N Pituus

  1. Senni Salminen                          1996 ImU                  5,99 +2,8 w             
          5,78     X     X     X     X  5,99
                                        +2,8
  2. Marika Partinen                         1990 JoensKa              5,76 +0,5 SB             
             X  5,72     X  5,76     -     -
                            +0,5            
  3. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM               5,66 +3,5 w             
          5,00  5,26  5,41  5,42  5,41  5,66
                                        +3,5
  4. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM               5,40 +2,5 w             
          5,32  5,29  5,40     X     X  5,25
                      +2,5                  
  5. Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie            5,40 +3,4 w             
          4,95  5,17     X  5,40     X  5,00
                            +3,4            
  6. Sani Rantalainen                        2002 LappUM               5,37 +5,0 w             
          5,20  5,37  5,20  5,10  5,06     X
                +5,0                        
  7. Milka Riiali                            2002 ImU                  5,28 +4,0 w      X  0,0 
             X  5,28  5,13  5,10  5,03  5,12
           0,0  +4,0                        
  8. Iitu Sutela                             1986 LappUM               5,26 +2,0              
          4,89  5,26     X     X  5,04  5,09
                +2,0                        
  9. Milla Uitti                             2003 ImU                  5,10 +3,7 w             
          5,01  5,10  4,97      
                +3,7            
 10. Mette Ukkonen                           1997 SavonlRie            5,05 +0,5              
          4,80  5,05  4,97      
                +0,5            
 11. Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM               4,90 +2,5 w             
             X  4,90     -
                +2,5      
 12. Tytti Repo                              2005 LappUM               4,86 +1,6 PB             
          4,76  4,81  4,86      
                      +1,6      
 13. Hilla Mikkilä                           2002 ImU                  4,82 +3,9 w             
          4,82  4,64  4,64
          +3,9            
 14. Jenni Rossi                             1990 LappUM               4,74 +1,5              
             X  4,74  4,41
                +1,5      
 15. Elina Rönkkö                            2001 SavonlRie            4,74 +3,3 w             
             X  4,40  4,74
                      +3,3
 16. Iines Peltonen                          2005 LappUM               4,66 +2,7 w             
          4,66  4,50  4,45      
          +2,7                  
 17. Anniina Kuukka                          2003 ImU                  4,49 +3,4 w             
          4,35     X  4,49
                      +3,4
     Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM                DNS                   
        
        

N Kuula

  1. Jessica Meriheinä                       1995 LiljIK              13,65 
          13,60      X      X  13,65  13,64      X
  2. Henna Sallinen                          1998 SavonlRie           12,80 
              X  12,63      X  12,59      X  12,80
  3. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       1985 JyväskKU            12,26 SB
          11,93  11,83  12,26  11,95  12,15  11,76
  4. Vera Räsänen                                 IitPy               11,70 
          11,26  11,03  11,07  11,02  11,70  11,65
  5. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 LappUM              11,09 
          10,54  10,25      X  10,55  10,46  11,09
  6. Iitu Sutela                             1986 LappUM              10,99 
          10,00  10,86  10,83  10,53  10,99  10,37
  7. Jenni Rossi                             1990 LappUM              10,46 
           9,99  10,46      X      X      X   9,91

N Keihäs

  1. Ge Lijuan                                    CHI                 54,06 
          51,43  54,06  53,73  53,74  52,08      X
  2. Jin Pingping                                 CHI                 52,26 
              X  46,79      X  52,26      X  45,73
  3. Miia Makkonen                           1994 SysmSi              49,76 
          45,90      X  44,94  45,75  48,47  49,76
  4. Saara Lipsanen                          1995 LappUM              49,21 
          44,19  46,73  44,28  49,21  48,49  48,71
  5. Jelena Jaakkola                         1989 SoinSi              48,05 
          46,26  47,78  48,05      X      X  45,46
  6. Pai Qianqian                                 CHI                 47,40 
          46,83  47,40      X      X      X  43,86
  7. Venla Peltola                           2001 LappUM              46,70 PB
          43,45  46,70  45,26  43,22  43,80      X
  8. Heli Pynnönen                           1997 HankasHa            44,50 
          41,62  42,27  42,25  44,50  43,73  42,97
  9. Jenna Jaakkola                          1991 SoinSi              39,05 
              X      X  39,05       
 10. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       1985 JyväskKU            38,51 
          31,94  34,55  38,51
     Meri Rautamies                          1994 LappUM                DNS 
        

T11 60 m


                     Tuuli: -2,5

  1. Kiira Karttunen                         2008 ImU                  9,39 
  2. Iida Heino                              2008 PyhtY                9,46 
  3. Iida Karhunen                           2008 LappUM               9,64 
  4. Netta Paloheimo                         2009 KerimU               9,70 PB
  5. Milja Vakkila                           2008 LappUM               9,75 
  6. Matilda Hatakka                              ImU                  9,92 
  7. Janette Kaplas                          2008 LappUM               9,93 
  8. Mette-Maria Kotilainen                  2009 LappUM              10,91 

  1. Linnea Ruti                             2009 LappUM              11,33 

T13 60 m


                     Tuuli: -2,5

  1. Hanna Sedig                             2006 LappUM               8,87 
  2. Iida Pentti                                  JyväskKU             8,99 
  3. Sara Kyllönen                           2007 LappUM               9,17 PB
  4. Peppi Seppänen                          2007 KerimU               9,55 
  5. Ella Repo                               2006 ParikkU              9,68 
  6. Veera Heinonen                          2007 LappUM               9,70 PB
  6. Saimi Kivelä                            2006 LappUM               9,70 

T13 1000 m


  1. Aada Rautiainen                         2006 KiihtU            3.29,32 
  2. Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen                  2006 LappUM            3.32,61 PB
  3. Saimi Kivelä                            2006 LappUM            3.37,45 PB
  4. Iida Karhunen                           2008 LappUM            3.42,52 SB
  5. Peppi Seppänen                          2007 KerimU            3.44,55 PB
  6. Netta Paloheimo                         2009 KerimU            3.50,16 PB
     Isabella Laverty                        2007 ImU                   DNS 

T15 300 m


  1. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie           44,89 PB
  2. Anni Berg                               2004 LappUM              45,09 PB
  3. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM              47,24 PB
  4. Sara Vainikka                           2005 LappUM              48,31 
  5. Essi Niinimäki                          2005 LappUM              48,97 PB
  6. Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen                  2006 LappUM              50,17 PB
  7. Silja Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy              52,52 PB

T15 2000 m


  1. Henna Eineluoto                         2004 LappUM            7.11,35 
  2. Sara Vainikka                           2005 LappUM            7.56,50 
  3. Tiitu Hjerppe                           2006 LappUM            7.58,10 
     Salla Ahonen                            2004 ImU                   DNS 

T15 80 m aj


                     Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM              13,43 
  2. Anni Konnu                              2004 ImU                 13,55 
  3. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM              13,74 PB
  4. Rosa Valkendorff                        2004 LappUM              13,84 PB
  5. Silja Häkämies                          2005 YlämPy              15,22 
     Milja Mahlavuori                        2004 LappUM                DNS 
     Pinja Tahvanainen                       2005 LappUM                DNS 

T15 Kolmiloikka

  1. Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie           11,38 +4,7 w             
             X     X     X 11,38 10,96     X
                            +4,7            
  2. Rosa Valkendorff                        2004 LappUM              10,21 +3,1 w             
             X 10,21  9,78     X 10,12  9,71
                +3,1                        
  3. Sara Vainikka                           2005 LappUM               9,47 +3,6 w             
          9,08  9,47  9,07     X  9,04  9,29
                +3,6                        
  4. Essi Niinimäki                          2005 LappUM               9,08 +3,7 w             
          8,93     X     X  8,73  9,08  8,78
                                  +3,7      
     Milja Mahlavuori                        2004 LappUM                DNS                   
        
        

T15 Keihäs

  1. Tuuli Summanen                          2005 LappUM              42,06 PB
          40,57  36,06      X  37,78  36,91  42,06
  2. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM              37,60 PB
          34,33  36,20  37,60      X  34,15  36,45

N17 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: -1,2

  1. Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie           14,11 SB
  2. Sofia Lindholm                          2002 LappUM              14,13 
  3. Essi Vehmaa                             2002 LappUM              14,17 PB
  4. Sani Rantalainen                        2002 LappUM              14,95 
  5. Hilla Mikkilä                           2002 ImU                 17,24 PB
     Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 LappUM                 DQ 
     Noora Tiainen                           2002 LappUM                 DQ