Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
30.05. klo 15:00 Ikaalisten kansalliset Tulokset (päivitetty: 20:42 30.05.2019)
Ikaalisten kansalliset
Läykkälänlahden urheilukenttä
30.5.2019

TULOKSET

M 100 m                             Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Joel Turkka                                  TampPy              11,18
     Ville Kattelus                          1992 YlihJu                DNS
     Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU              DNS
     Jasper Leppäkangas                      2000 KeurKi                DNS
     Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU                DNS

M 100 m                             Alkuerät


                     Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Joel Turkka                                  TampPy              11,19
  2. Jasper Leppäkangas                      2000 KeurKi              11,33
  3. Ville Kattelus                          1992 YlihJu              11,48
  4. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU            11,58
  5. Taavi Leppänen                          2002 IkaalU              11,61

M 400 m


  1. Vesa Kittilä                            1999 PyhäjWi             49,73
  2. Artur Hämäläinen                        1997 KuortKu             50,62
  3. Joel Turkka                                  TampPy              50,77
  4. Joonatan Junkkala                       2000 VammsVoi            50,98
  5. Santtu Heikkinen                             LempKi YU           52,95
  6. Niko Kekki                              1991 NoormNo             53,41
  7. Patrik Jakonen                          2002 NakkVire            55,65

M 800 m


  1. Valtteri Sillanpää                      1997 NoormNo           2.08,06
  2. Lassi Hopeasalo                              Teivo Stayers     2.19,27

M 3000 m ej


  1. Oskari Kangasniemi                      2002 IkaalU           10.19,36
  2. Joona Sointu                            2001 LempKiYU         10.29,41
  3. Samuli Kero                                  VsV              11.06,25

M Korkeus

  1. Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy                210
         195 200 205 210 215    
           O   O  XO   O XXX    
  2. Valtteri Välimäki                       1995 UudKK                 205
         190 195 200 205 210    
           O   O   O  XO XXX    
  3. Matias Mustonen                         1997 LempKiYU              195
         185 190 195 200    
          XO   O  XO XXX    
  4. Teemu Salminen                          1978 ToijVau               170
         160 170 175    
           O   O XXX    
  5. Matti Saunanen                          1975 IkaalU                135
         125 130 135 140    
           O   O   O XXX    

M Seiväs

  1. Jami Siira                              2001 TampPy                440
         440 460    
          XO XXX    
     Olli Rannikko                           1984 NokU                   NH
         460            
         XXX            

M Pituus

  1. Ville Hakomäki                          1994 YlihJu               7,05 +1,6           
             X  6,99     X     X  7,05  6,74
          +2,3  +1,5  +3,4  +1,3  +1,6  +1,3
  2. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU             6,42 +3,6  6,36 +1,3
          5,98  6,22     X  6,36  6,09  6,42
          +3,3  +3,5  +3,3  +1,3  +1,2  +3,6
  3. Ville Kattelus                          1992 YlihJu               6,32 +2,7  6,03 +0,7
          5,96  6,03  6,32  4,69  5,93  5,99
          +2,7  +0,7  +2,7  +1,3  +1,0  +2,2
  4. Veeti Vainionpää                        2004 IkaalU               5,94 +2,4  5,88 +1,5
          5,62  5,74  5,94     X  5,88  5,83
          +1,3  +3,1  +2,4  +4,4  +1,5  +3,2
  5. Patrik Jakonen                          2002 NakkVire             5,93 +1,6           
          4,71     X     X  4,77  5,93     X
          +1,0  +1,5  +3,4  +1,3  +1,6  +1,3
  6. Mikko Mäkipää                           2002 IkaalU               5,80 +1,8           
          5,27  3,82  5,75  5,57  5,77  5,80
          +1,1  +3,6  +2,4  +1,9  +2,0  +1,8
  7. Daniel Saaristo                         2004 IkaalU               5,24 +1,9           
             X     X  5,19  5,24     X  5,14
          +1,1  +3,6  +2,4  +1,9  +2,0  +1.8

M Kuula

  1. Timo Kööpikkä                           1994 SeinäjSU            18,56
              X  18,56      X      X  18,27      X
  2. Eero Ahola                              1999 PorinYU             17,94
              X      X  16,40  16,90  17,94  17,42
  3. Nico Oksanen                                 LoimVo              17,31
              X      X  16,66      X  17,31  17,01
  4. Mikko Toiviainen                        1990 LoimJa              17,09
          17,09  16,75  16,78      X      X      X
  5. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU            13,21
          13,18      X      X  13,21      X  13,19
  6. Ville Kattelus                          1992 YlihJu              12,73
          12,17      X  12,08      X  12,16  12,73
  7. Lauri Laasala                           1981 ToijVau             12,55
          12,14  11,85  12,04  12,55  12,34  11,92
  8. Petteri Peitso                          1987 SeinäjSU            11,28
          11,11      X      X  11,28  11,26      X
  9. Teemu Salminen                          1978 ToijVau             10,09
           8,68   9,10  10,09      X      X   9,72
 10. Markku Sointu                                VesVi                9,10
              X   9,10      X       
 11. Matti Saunanen                          1975 IkaalU               7,34
              X   7,25   7,34       

M Kiekko

  1. Oskari Perälampi                        1996 EspTa               55,47
          55,47      X  55,16      X      X      X
  2. Ville Kivioja                           1990 NokU                49,39
              X  49,39      X      X      X      X
  3. Mikko Karppanen                              TampU-38            34,30
              X  34,00  33,39  34,30  34,08  34,06
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Timo Mustikkamaa                        1970 TampPy              31,49
              X  31,49      X      X      X      X
     Petteri Peitso                          1987 SeinäjSU            35,06
          32,64  34,12  29,79  32,11  31,52  35,06

M17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Roope Turunen                           2002 IkaalU              11,51
  2. Ville Lehtinen                          2004 VaasVa              11,78
  3. Daniel Saaristo                         2004 IkaalU              11,92
  4. Manu Mäenpää                            2003 LempKiYU            12,01
  5. Ari Mahmoudian                          2002 TampPy              12,62
  6. Teemu Koskela                           2005 IkaalU              13,20

M17 Kuula

  1. Linus Nurminen                          2003 KristU              15,59
              X  15,27  15,08  15,59      X      X
  2. Manu Mäenpää                            2003 LempKiYU            10,30
              X   9,16      X   9,52  10,30      X

M19 Kuula

  1. Arttu Korkeasalo                        2000 LielKi              19,48
              X  19,10      X  19,20      X  19,48
  2. Vesa Leveelahti                         2001 VirtU               16,68
              X      X      X      X      X  16,68

M19 Kiekko

  1. Aaro Leinonen                           2000 RymSoi              52,80
              X  52,70  51,44  51,81  52,80      X

N 100 m                             Loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Viivi Lehtinen                          2001 VaasVa              12,43
  2. Pritne Lember                           2001 NoormNo             12,84
  3. Jutta Latvala                           1997 KuortKu             13,00
     Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy                DNS

N 100 m                             Alkuerät


                     Tuuli: +1,5

  1. Viivi Lehtinen                          2001 VaasVa              12,39
  2. Pritne Lember                           2001 NoormNo             12,83
  3. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy              12,94
  4. Jutta Latvala                           1997 KuortKu             13,00

N 800 m


  1. Roosa Marjaniemi                        1996 NoormNo           2.37,82

N Korkeus

  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                 155
         150 155 160
          XO   O XXX

N Pituus

  1. Oona Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU             5,78 +3,2  5,59 +0,4
          5,59     X     X     X     X  5,78
          +0,4  +3,0  +1,8  +3,7  +1,9  +3,2
  2. Paula Vihtalahti                        1996 NoormNo              5,67 +3,4  5,65 +1,5
             X     X     X  5,67     X  5,65
          +1,0  +1,7  +3,4  +3,4  +2,5  +1,5
  3. Oona Hietala                            2000 TampPy               5,61 +3,4  5,51 +1,2
          5,61     X     X  5,34     X  5,51
          +3,4  +2,4  +1,9  +2,2  +2,8  +1,2
  4. Jutta Latvala                           1997 KuortKu              5,13 +2,5  5,05 +1,8
          4,97     X     X  3,63  5,13  5,05
          +3,1  +1,2  +1,5  +1,4  +2,5  +1,8
  5. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 TampU                5,13 +2,6     X +0,9
          5,13     X     X     X     X     X
          +2,6  +3,4  +4,1  +3,0  +0,9  +3,1
  6. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 TampPy               4,04 +1,4           
             X     X     X     X  4,04     X
          +0,6  +2,4  +1,4  +2,9  +1,4  +1,5
     Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy                DNS                
        
        
     Josefina Salmi                          2004 IkaalU                DNS                
        
        

N Kuula

  1. Kaisa Kymäläinen                        1994 OrivPo              15,48
          15,32  15,46  15,42  15,48      X  15,23
  2. Senja Mäkitörmä                         1994 VarpVi              15,02
          15,02  14,79      X  15,00      X  14,82
  3. Melanie Soukko                          1994 IkaalU               8,86
           8,86      X   8,67      X   8,63      X
     Eveliina Rouvali                        1997 KuopRei                NM
              X      X      X      X      X      X
     Marika Lähteenmäki                      1991 IkaalU                DNS
        

N Kiekko

  1. Helena Leveelahti                       1999 VirtU               51,68
          51,68  48,48      X      X      X  51,56
  2. Lotta-Kaisa Eliander                    1985 TuUL                51,09
          51,09      X      X  48,08      X      X
  3. Vilma Paakkala                          1996 EspTa               50,40
          50,40      X  48,85      X  49,08  47,90
  4. Johanna Lehtiö                          1997 KU-58               50,24
          50,07  48,42  48,30      X  50,24  46,92
  5. Krista Uusi-Kinnala                     1997 LaitJy              48,34
          46,06      X  47,26      X  48,34      X
  6. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           47,49
          44,84  46,88  45,35  47,49  45,05      X
  7. Petra Valkama                           1999 IlmajKi             37,59
          34,38  34,35  37,59      X      X  35,96

N17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              12,68
  2. Josefina Salmi                          2004 IkaalU              13,33
  3. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy              13,36
  4. Carita Kivimäki                         2005 IkaalU              14,01
  5. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU               14,07

N17 800 m


  1. Carita Kivimäki                         2005 IkaalU            2.48,83

N17 Kuula

  1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              14,34
          14,34  13,27  13,41  13,96  13,56  13,47
     Annukka Saalismaa                       2002 PudasjU               DNS
        

N19 Kuula

  1. Jane Lember                             2001 NoormNo              9,68
              X   9,68      X      X      X   9,41
     Kaisu Eskelinen                         2000 MaanMa                 NM
              X      X      X      X      X      X
     Emilia Kangas                           2001 SeinäjSU               NM
              X      X      X      X      X      X

N19 Kiekko

  1. Silja Ahonen                            2001 ParkU               47,24
              X  45,33  44,40  47,24      X      X
  2. Emilia Kangas                           2001 SeinäjSU            38,18
          36,25  36,53      X  35,94      X  38,18
  3. Jane Lember                             2001 NoormNo             32,44
          28,91  28,87      X      X  32,44  31,39