Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
10.07. klo 17:30 Kymijoki-Kymppi Tulokset (päivitetty: 13:42 11.07.2018)
Kymijoki-Kymppi 10.7.2018				
Kouvola				
					
P9 1 km				
1.	Lenni Ala-Krekola	Kouvola			4:09
2.	Luukas Huppunen		Iitin Pyrintö		4:14
3.	August Uutela					4:34
4.	Joona Kataja		Team Oach		4:36
5.	Nicklas Nurkka		Kouvola			4:36
6.	Atte Pekkanen		Kuusankoski		4:43
7.	Lenni Heinonen		Liikuntaseura JPS-75	5:10
8.	Aamos Huppunen		Iitin Pyrintö		5:21
					
P11 2 km				
1.	Eetu Autio		Karhulan Katajaiset	7:56
2.	Severi Sakkara		Elimäen Vauhti		8:28
3.	Aatu Roimola		Liikuntaseura JPS-75	9:00
4.	Jere Pylvänäinen	Liikuntaseura JPS-75	9:48
5.	Eemil Kiintola		Liikuntaseura JPS-75	10:21
					
P13 2 km				
1.	Eemeli Uutela					8:42
2.	Niki Myllylä		Hirvelän Hirvet		8:48
3.	Roope Sakkara		Elimäen Vauhti		9:46
					
T9 1 km				
1.	Neela Nousiainen	Pyhtään Yritys		4:45
2.	Nella Roimola		Liikuntaseura JPS-75	5:23
3.	Hulda Huppunen		Iitin Pyrintö		5:52
4.	Aino Mäkelä					6:29
					
T11 2 km				
1.	Iiris Niemi		Iitin Pyrintö		8:58
2.	Hilma Hyyrynen		Kouvola			9:06
3.	Martta Huppunen		Iitin Pyrintö		9:19
4.	Emilia Uutela					9:41
5.	Hertta Niemi		Iitin Pyrintö		10:01
6.	Ronja Mäkelä					11:26
					
T13 2 km				
1.	Marianne Salmi		Mäntsälän Urheilijat	8:16
2.	Saara Huppunen		Iitin Pyrintö		8:36
3.	Kerttu Niemi		Iitin Pyrintö		8:50
4.	Nanna Hyyrynen		Kouvola			8:57
5.	Nea Mäkelä					9:35
6.	Venla Majander		Hirvelän Hirvet		9:52
7.	Aava Ilkola		Team Oach		11:19
					
T15 5 km				
1.	Henni Hyyrynen		Kouvola			24:04
2.	Emilia Kiintola		Liikuntaseura JPS-75	26:20
					
N 5 km				
1.	Nella Paronen					19:35
2.	Agneta Land-Koskinen	Lahti			22:31
3.	Jaswir Finer		Espoo			26:45
					
N 10 km				
1.	Oona Kettunen		Karhulan Katajaiset	36:52
2.	Jenni Murtonen		Espoo			40:56
3.	Noora Hyyrynen		Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	42:09
4.	Kaisa Vainikka		Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	42:10
5.	Liisa Peltonen					44:59
6.	Svetlana Kohonen				47:39
7.	Tiina Monto		Hirvelän Hirvet		58:16
					
N40 10 km				
1.	Salla Loiske					40:06
2.	Janna Niemi		Iitin Pyrintö		45:56
3.	Nina Salmela-Mäkelä	Kymen urheiluveteraanit	46:27
					
N50 10 km				
1.	Arja Härmä		KPK 24/7		46:03
2.	Tarja Kuningas					48:55
3.	Virve Kohtaniemi	Elimäen Vauhti		49:55
					
M 5 km				
1.	Juha Myllylä		Kouvola			23:43
2.	Aimo Kautto					27:38
3.	Antti Finer		Espoo			32:28
					
M 10 km				
1.	Arto Peltola		Sippolan Kunto		35:57
2.	Heikki Vento		Taipalsaaren Veikot	36:05
3.	Marko Mänttäri		Liikuntaseura JPS-75	36:07
4.	Tomi Rämä		GS MAIANO		37:12
5.	Ismo Ylenius		Janakkalan Jana		37:54
6.	Antti Sakala		Myllykoski		38:17
7.	Jussi Soini		Mielakan Veto		39:03
8.	Tapio Vuorela		Kouvola			39:45
9.	Kari Huhta					40:05
10.	Harri Peltola		Sippolan Kunto		40:29
11.	Juhani Pietarinen	Espoo			40:54
12.	Simo Liikkanen					43:31
13.	Kari Kuosmanen		JokoMoko Sport		44:26
14.	Joni Silvennoinen	Top Gunners Riihimäki	44:34
15.	Markku Valkosaari	Kouvola			44:47
16.	Tuukka Hämäläinen	Hamina			46:07
17.	Veli-Pekka Kelloniemi	Kouvola			46:42
18.	Niko Ruutikainen	Top Gunners		58:34
19.	Janne Jokiranta		Anjalan Liitto		DNF
20.	Niklas Paasalo		Malipukkarat		DNS
					
M40 10 km				
1.	Teemu Huppunen		Iitin Pyrintö		36:38
2.	Janne Sakkara		Elimäen Vauhti		38:08
3.	Timo Ronkainen		Kouvola			39:13
4.	Jari Parviainen		Kouvola			39:59
5.	Kari Koho					44:59
6.	Harri Rajamäki					45:02
7.	Jarmo Lehtomäki		Sippolan Kunto		46:35
8.	Teemu Sandberg		Hamina			48:59
9.	Jukka Koskinen		Lahti			50:33
10.	Juha Niemi		Iitin Pyrintö		51:52
					
M50 10 km				
1.	Jari Uusitalo					38:39
2.	Heikki Tonteri					43:20
3.	Veikko Niemi		Anjalan Liitto		46:33
					
M60 10 km				
1.	Kauko Kuningas		Anjalan Liitto		41:14
2.	Auvo Kouvo					43:58
3.	Jouni Rinnekoski				44:13
4.	Heikki Koso					45:07
5.	Pekka Kouvo		Metsäkylän Kurssi	46:36
6.	Reino Uusitalo		Pyroll			57:36
7.	Tage Lemström		IP-08			1:00:34