Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
19.09. klo 17:00 pm-sisulisäottelut T/P 9-13 Tulokset (päivitetty: 20:28 19.09.2018)
pm-sisulisäottelut T/P 9-13
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
19.09.2018

P9 4-ottelu  40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   6,66              
2)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  6,80              
3)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  7,14              
4)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  7,15              
5)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  7,30              
6)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  7,68              
7)   Miska Hokajärvi                  ViitVie                   8,60              


T9 4-ottelu  40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  7,00              
2)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  7,11              
3)   Iida Tamminen                    KaipVi                    7,38              


P9 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  2.58,47           
2)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  3.06,54           
3)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  3.08,60           
4)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   3.12,93           
5)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  3.21,18           
6)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  3.28,18           
7)   Miska Hokajärvi                  ViitVie                   3.45,37           


T9 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  3.14,03           
2)   Iida Tamminen                    KaipVi                    3.31,75           
3)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  3.50,17           


P9 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  112               
     91     94     97     100    103    106    109    112    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  112               
     88     91     94     97     100    103    106    109    112    115    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  106               
     79     82     85     88     91     94     97     100    103    106    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xxo    xxo    

4)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   103               
     91     94     97     100    103    106    
     xo     o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  100               
     76     79     82     85     88     91     94     97     100    103    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Miska Hokajärvi                  ViitVie                   88                
     76     79     82     85     88     91     
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  85                
     82     85     88     
     o      o      xxx    



T9 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Tamminen                    KaipVi                    103               
     85     88     91     94     97     100    103    106    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xo     xxx    

2)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  103               
     82     85     88     91     94     97     100    103    106    
     o      o      o      xx     xxo    o      xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  94                
     79     82     85     88     91     94     97     
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    



P9 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  24,83             
     24,83  23,08  x      

2)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  20,45             
     16,80  18,19  20,45  

3)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   15,27             
     15,27  15,22  13,79  

4)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  14,93             
     12,50  12,94  14,93  

5)   Miska Hokajärvi                  ViitVie                   11,87             
     11,63  11,87  x      

6)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  10,69             
     10,68  10,69  10,16  

7)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  9,44              
     7,91   9,44   8,27   



T9 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  12,23             
     10,70  12,23  10,56  

2)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  10,00             
     8,20   7,28   10,00  

3)   Iida Tamminen                    KaipVi                    9,46              
     8,96   9,46   7,13   



P9 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  857               
2)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  788               
3)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   757               
4)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  753               
5)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  549               
6)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  425               
7)   Miska Hokajärvi                  ViitVie                   347               


T9 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  640               
2)   Iida Tamminen                    KaipVi                    503               
3)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  483               


P10 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  2.54,02           
2)   Matti Hänninen                   KonnevU                   3.16,71           
3)   Pauli Järvikylä                  KonnevU                   3.23,23           


T10 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  2.56,04           
2)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  2.59,39           
3)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    3.00,87           
4)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    3.07,54           
5)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  3.08,17           
6)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  3.16,81           


P10 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matti Hänninen                   KonnevU                   12,44             
2)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  12,68             
3)   Pauli Järvikylä                  KonnevU                   13,04             


T10 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    10,77             
2)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  11,88             
3)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  12,30             
4)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  13,10             
5)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    13,74             
6)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  13,99                          


P10 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  109               
     97     100    103    106    109    112    
     o      -      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Matti Hänninen                   KonnevU                   106               
     94     97     100    103    106    109    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Pauli Järvikylä                  KonnevU                   106               
     94     97     100    103    106    109    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    



T10 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  130               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      xxo    o      xxo    o      xo     o      

2)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    121               
     100    109    112    115    118    121    124    
     o      xo     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  115               
     85     91     94     97     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    112               
     100    106    109    112    115    
     xo     xxo    xo     o      xxx    

5)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  109               
     94     97     100    103    106    109    112    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  103               
     85     91     94     97     100    103    106    
     o      xo     xo     xo     o      xo     xxx                                      


P10 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pauli Järvikylä                  KonnevU                   23,47             
     17,48  20,06  23,47  

2)   Matti Hänninen                   KonnevU                   19,14             
     17,47  16,71  19,14  

3)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  15,74             
     15,74  14,37  13,48  



T10 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    16,53             
     x      x      16,53  

2)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  14,87             
     14,87  14,18  13,21  

3)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  13,72             
     12,58  13,72  13,41  

4)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    12,95             
     12,95  11,87  12,40  

5)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  11,65             
     11,65  10,00  6,91   

6)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  10,57             
     10,57  8,21   9,33                                      


P10 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  834               
2)   Matti Hänninen                   KonnevU                   790               
3)   Pauli Järvikylä                  KonnevU                   789               


T10 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    1003              
2)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  851               
3)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  764               
4)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    761               
5)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  758               
6)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  736                              


P11 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  2.37,19           
2)   Konsta Salminen                  JyväskKU                  2.42,85           
3)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  2.48,68           
4)   Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  3.09,95           
5)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  3.19,74           
6)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  3.21,04           


T11 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  2.49,00           
2)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  3.06,91           
3)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    3.09,69           
4)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  3.15,78           
     Minja Korhonen                   SiilPo                    2.47,18           


P11 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  10,73             
2)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  11,00             
3)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  11,09             
4)   Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  11,39             
5)   Konsta Salminen                  JyväskKU                  11,44             
6)   Kalle Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  11,93             


T11 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  11,04             
2)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    11,38             
3)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  11,79             
4)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  12,45             
     Minja Korhonen                   SiilPo                    11,22             


P11 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Salminen                  JyväskKU                  133               
     121    124    127    130    133    136    
     o      xo     xo     xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  127               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      -      o      -      o      o      o      o      xox    xx     

3)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  121               
     106    109    112    115    118    121    124    
     o      o      o      o      xo     ox     xx     

4)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  115               
     103    106    109    112    115    118    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

5)   Kalle Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  115               
     91     94     97     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

6)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  115               
     91     94     97     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    



T11 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    127               
     112    115    118    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      o      oo     o      o      xxx    

2)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  124               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    121    124    127    
     o      -      o      o      o      o      o      oo     o      x      

3)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  124               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    
     o      -      o      xo     xoxo   o      xxx    

4)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  118               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    121    
     o      -      o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxxxxx 

     Minja Korhonen                   SiilPo                    121               
     109    112    115    118    121    
     o      o      o      o      o      



P11 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  26,58             
     26,58  23,73  -      

2)   Kalle Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  26,40             
     26,40  23,79  25,08  

3)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  25,89             
     x      19,29  25,89  

4)   Konsta Salminen                  JyväskKU                  21,27             
     21,27  18,42  20,80  

5)   Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  19,86             
     18,97  18,53  19,86  

6)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  9,72              
     8,63   9,72   x      



T11 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    21,86             
     19,78  20,06  21,86  

2)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  18,76             
     x      8,85   18,76  

3)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  17,09             
     16,83  13,83  17,09  

4)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  8,88              
     8,39   8,88   7,44   

     Minja Korhonen                   SiilPo                    20,54             
     20,15  x      20,54  



P11 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Salminen                  JyväskKU                  1237              
2)   Kalle Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  1189              
3)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  1109              
4)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  1057              
5)   Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  1041              
6)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  1026              


T11 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  1147              
2)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    1070              
3)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  859               
4)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  821               
     Minja Korhonen                   SiilPo                    1142              


P12 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  2.50,26           
2)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  2.50,96           


T12 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  2.40,89           
2)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  2.47,03           
3)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  2.54,66           
4)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  2.54,75           
5)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  3.00,91           
6)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     3.02,88           
7)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  3.08,62           
8)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    3.39,96           


P12 5-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  10,96             
2)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  11,41             


T12 5-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  10,76             
2)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  10,97             
3)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  11,41             
4)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     11,50             
5)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  11,56             
6)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  12,41             
7)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  14,62             
8)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    16,02             


T12 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  145               
     127    133    136    139    142    145    148    
     o      o      xo     o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  142               
     127    130    136    139    142    145    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  136               
     124    127    130    133    136    139    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     130               
     109    115    121    124    127    130    133    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  127               
     106    109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      -      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  121               
     106    109    112    115    118    121    124    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    112               
     109    112    115    
     o      o      xxx    

8)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  112               
     112    115    
     xxo    xxx    



P12 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  3,97              
     3,54   3,79   3,97   
                          

2)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  3,90              
     3,73   3,84   3,90   
                          



T12 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  4,36              
     4,36   4,17   4,20   
                          

2)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  4,01              
     3,61   4,01   3,75   
                          

3)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  4,00              
     3,74   3,79   4,00   
                          

4)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  3,95              
     x      3,72   3,95   
                          

5)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  3,90              
     3,90   x      x      
                          

6)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     3,83              
     3,66   3,83   3,73   
                          

7)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  3,44              
     3,44   3,25   x      
                          

8)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    3,23              
     x      2,85   3,23   
                          



P12 5-ottelu  Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  29,58             
     29,58  28,78  x      

2)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  15,87             
     x      14,46  15,87  



P12 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  44,81             
     44,81  42,97  41,61  

2)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  20,25             
     16,78  13,71  20,25  



T12 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  32,16             
     30,24  32,16  31,98  

2)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     25,47             
     25,47  24,13  23,72  

3)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  21,66             
     x      19,45  21,66  

4)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    16,95             
     16,95  x      16,18  

5)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  15,87             
     15,87  15,53  14,65  

6)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  11,75             
     11,75  8,73   10,35  

7)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  10,88             
     9,13   9,82   10,88  

8)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  10,19             
     10,19  9,53   9,76   



P12 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  1905              
2)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  1360              


T12 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  1676              
2)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  1431              
3)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  1421              
4)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     1396              
5)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  1395              
6)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  1146              
7)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  971               
8)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    727               


P13 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  2.44,81           


T13 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  2.51,34           
2)   Sani Niskanen                    ÄänekU                    2.56,59           
3)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  2.59,07           
4)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  3.03,03           
5)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  3.04,20           
6)   Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  3.07,24           
7)   Anni Vuori                       SaarijPu                  3.11,98           
8)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    3.13,92           
9)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  3.16,15           
10)  Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  3.22,72           


P13 5-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  10,22             


T13 5-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,50             
2)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  10,66             
3)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  10,68             
4)   Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  11,18             
5)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  11,20             
6)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  12,40             
7)   Sani Niskanen                    ÄänekU                    12,92             
8)   Anni Vuori                       SaarijPu                  13,74             
9)   Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  13,89             
10)  Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  14,22             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  11,18             
2)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  11,20             
3)   Anni Vuori                       SaarijPu                  13,74             
4)   Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  13,89             
5)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  14,22             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,50             
2)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  10,66             
3)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  10,68             
4)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  12,40             
5)   Sani Niskanen                    ÄänekU                    12,92             


T13 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    160               
     139    142    145    148    151    154    157    160    163    
     o      -      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  148               
     139    142    145    148    151    
     o      -      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  139               
     133    136    139    142    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  139               
     130    133    136    139    142    
     o      xxo    o      xxo    x-     

5)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  130               
     112    115    118    121    124    127    130    133    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

6)   Anni Vuori                       SaarijPu                  127               
     115    118    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

7)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  127               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      xxo    o      o      o      xo     xxx    

8)   Sani Niskanen                    ÄänekU                    124               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

9)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  121               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

10)  Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  121               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    



P13 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  4,16              
     4,16   4,14   4,12   
                          



T13 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    4,68              
     4,33   4,31   4,68   
                          

2)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  4,67              
     4,59   4,57   4,67   
                          

3)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  4,49              
     4,33   4,49   4,20   
                          

4)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  3,94              
     3,68   3,94   3,69   
                          

5)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  3,93              
     3,81   3,64   3,93   
                          

6)   Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  3,84              
     3,84   3,75   3,76   
                          

7)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  3,73              
     3,73   3,49   3,72   
                          

8)   Sani Niskanen                    ÄänekU                    3,70              
     x      x      3,70   
                          

9)   Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  3,56              
     3,56   3,41   3,42   
                          

10)  Anni Vuori                       SaarijPu                  3,42              
     3,42   3,17   x      
                          



P13 5-ottelu  Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  19,63             
     x      x      19,63  



P13 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  25,35             
     21,30  25,35  19,47  



T13 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    31,08             
     31,08  30,72  27,80  

2)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  28,80             
     28,80  24,74  26,75  

3)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  26,66             
     17,29  26,66  18,16  

4)   Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  22,12             
     19,02  15,85  22,12  

5)   Sani Niskanen                    ÄänekU                    20,04             
     19,40  19,28  20,04  

6)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  19,12             
     15,08  16,67  19,12  

7)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  16,10             
     14,78  13,10  16,10  

8)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  16,01             
     16,01  15,29  14,88  

9)   Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  15,62             
     13,92  15,21  15,62  

10)  Anni Vuori                       SaarijPu                  13,56             
     13,25  10,87  13,56  



P13 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  1690              


T13 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    1988              
2)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  1839              
3)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  1597              
4)   Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  1390              
5)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  1297              
6)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  1218              
7)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  1165              
7)   Sani Niskanen                    ÄänekU                    1165              
9)   Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  968               
10)  Anni Vuori                       SaarijPu                  950               


T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  290               
     260    270    280    290    300    
     xo     o      o      o      xxx