Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
15.08. klo 18:00 pm-sisulisäviestit P/T9-11, ja P/T13-15 Tulokset (päivitetty: 22:27 16.08.2018)
pm-sisulisäviestit TP13_15
Salon keskusurheilukenttä
16.8.2018

TULOKSET

P13 4 x 100 m

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        54,09 
  2. Raision Kuula                                55,62 
  3. Maskun Kataja 1                              57,05 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        57,44 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        59,21 
  6. Laitilan Jyske 1                           1.00,74 
  7. Maarian Mahti                              1.01,32 
  8. Turun Toverit                              1.01,92 
  9. Naantalin Löyly                            1.02,01 
 10. Kaarinan Ura                               1.03,45 
 11. Liedon Parma 1                             1.04,56 
     Salon Vilpas                                    DQ 

Erä 1                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        54,09 
        Eero Honkanen, Matias Auremaa, Aarne Autio, Riku Uusitalo 
  2. Raision Kuula                                55,62 
        Miro Leinonen, Sami Porrasoja, Elias Loponen, Aapo Kalajoki 
  3. Laitilan Jyske 1                           1.00,74 
        Valtteri Valtonen, Max Hyttilä, Ilari Lehtola, Niklas Kilpi 
  4. Naantalin Löyly                            1.02,01 
        Veikko Paana, Amos Pöllänen, Eemil Nummelin, Eelis Reijonen 
  5. Liedon Parma 1                             1.04,56 
        Joonas Tammi, Niklas Tammi, Miro Mattila, Santeri Ketola 
     Salon Vilpas                                    DQ 
        Jimi Aho, Ukko-Pekka Heikkilä, Sampo Niinimäki, Aapo Koskinen 

Erä 2                

  1. Maskun Kataja 1                              57,05 
        Konsta Puottula, Anton Laine, Oliver Rosenqvist, Oskari Salmelainen 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        57,44 
        Otso Juvonen, Rasmus Tenovuo, Sisu Moilanen, Eemil Aaltonen 
  3. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        59,21 
        Tomi Kuusisto, Kasper Kouvonen, Topias Koivunen, Lauri Röntynen 
  4. Maarian Mahti                              1.01,32 
        Henri Aava, Asko Komulainen, Jesper Nikander, René-Peter Vuorio 
  5. Turun Toverit                              1.01,92 
        Venni Nauska, Aaro Juhola, Oliver Pulkki, Lukas Böckerman 
  6. Kaarinan Ura                               1.03,45 
        Niklas Sunila, Kasper Vira, Matias Wilen, Tatu Parpo 

P13 4 x 600 m


  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                      7.24,40 
        Riku Uusitalo, Matias Auremaa, Aarne Autio, Sisu Moilanen 
  2. Raision Kuula                              7.32,84 
        Jere Santaluoto, Miro Leinonen, Aapo Kalajoki, Sami Porrasoja 
  3. Salon Vilpas                               7.53,17 
        Jimi Aho, Ukko-Pekka Heikkilä, Artur Emaldynova, Viljami Avoranta 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                      8.01,90 
        Lauri Röntynen, Topias Koivunen, Eemil Aaltonen, Eero Honkanen 
  5. Turun Toverit                              8.43,53 
        Oliver Pulkki, Aaro Juhola, Lukas Böckerman, Venni Nauska 
  6. Maarian Mahti                              8.45,31 
        Henri Aava, Asko Komulainen, Jesper Nikander, René-Peter Vuorio 
  7. Laitilan Jyske 1                           8.46,24 
        Max Hyttilä, Niklas Kilpi, Valtteri Valtonen, Ilari Lehtola 
  8. Kaarinan Ura                               9.08,33 
        Kasper Vira, Tatu Parpo, Niklas Sunila, Matias Wilen 

P13 4 x 60 m aj

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        41,72 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        48,46 
  3. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        48,89 
  4. Raision Kuula                                49,51 
  5. Laitilan Jyske 1                             56,84 

Erä 1                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        48,46 
        Matias Auremaa, Tomi Kuusisto, Sisu Moilanen, Lauri Röntynen 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        48,89 
        Otso Juvonen, Rasmus Tenovuo, Eemil Aaltonen, Kasper Kouvonen 

Erä 2                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        41,72 
        Eero Honkanen, Riku Uusitalo, Topias Koivunen, Aarne Autio 
  2. Raision Kuula                                49,51 
        Aapo Kalajoki, Miro Leinonen, Elias Loponen, Jere Santaluoto 
  3. Laitilan Jyske 1                             56,84 
        Niklas Kilpi, Valtteri Valtonen, Max Hyttilä, Ilari Lehtola 

P15 4 x 100 m

  1. Naantalin Löyly                              48,89 
  2. Maskun Kataja 1                              49,70 
  3. Kaarinan Ura                                 50,11 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        50,76 
  5. Raision Kuula                                52,34 
  6. Laitilan Jyske 1                             54,02 
  7. Maskun Kataja 2                              54,38 

Erä 1                

  1. Naantalin Löyly                              48,89 
        Atte Bohm, Stephen Kurki, Tuomas Taskinen, Markus Tuominen 
  2. Maskun Kataja 1                              49,70 
        Kalle Kinnunen, Juho Ala-Kokko, Joona Rasi, Rasmus Haavisto 
  3. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        50,76 
        Elmeri Kero, Jermu Vihmakoski, Eemeli Piironen, Aaro Laaksonen 
  4. Raision Kuula                                52,34 
        Aleksi Nurmi, Steven Enwena, Taavi Tuominen, Eetu Takomo 

Erä 2                

  1. Kaarinan Ura                                 50,11 
        Jesse Fagerström, Joona Koivisto, Anton Knuutila, Ilari Hiltunen 
  2. Laitilan Jyske 1                             54,02 
        Martin Mäenpää, Niklas Antola, Jesse Virtanen, Justus Lukkala 
  3. Maskun Kataja 2                              54,38 
        Eetu Salomäki, Tuomo Kulmala, Kalle Oksanen, Jaakko Kuoppa 

P15 4 x 800 m


  1. Maskun Kataja 1                            9.23,44 
        Rasmus Haavisto, Kalle Oksanen, Tuomo Kulmala, Joona Rasi 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                      9.35,00 
        Eemeli Piironen, Elmeri Kero, Jermu Vihmakoski, Aaro Laaksonen 
  3. Kaarinan Ura                               9.57,63 
        Joona Koivisto, Anton Knuutila, Jesse Fagerström, Ilari Hiltunen 
  4. Raision Kuula                             10.10,88 
        Steven Enwena, Aleksi Nurmi, Taavi Tuominen, Eetu Takomo 
  5. Laitilan Jyske 1                          11.07,43 
        Martin Mäenpää, Justus Lukkala, Jesse Virtanen, Niklas Antola 

P15 4 x 80 m aj


  1. Maskun Kataja 1                              51,06 
        Jaakko Kuoppa, Kalle Kinnunen, Joona Rasi, Rasmus Haavisto 
  2. Laitilan Jyske 1                             57,10 
        Martin Mäenpää, Niklas Antola, Jesse Virtanen, Justus Lukkala 

T13 4 x 100 m

  1. Turun Toverit                                53,93 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        54,54 
  3. Laitilan Jyske 1                             55,06 
  4. Liedon Parma 1                               55,49 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        56,50 
  6. Raision Kuula                                57,03 
  7. Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut                  57,64 
  8. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                        57,65 
  9. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        57,97 
 10. Liedon Parma 2                               58,00 
 11. Salon Vilpas                                 58,65 
 12. Maskun Kataja 1                              59,75
 13  Laitilan Jyske 2                             59,91 
 14. Turun Urheiluliitto 6                      1.00,27 
 15. Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu                  1.00,58 
 16. Liedon Parma 3                             1.00,66 
 17. Turun Urheiluliitto 7                      1.01,65 
 18. Naantalin Löyly                            1.02,01 
 19. Turun Urheiluliitto 5                      1.02,98 
 20. Maarian Mahti                              1.03,49 
 21. Vehmaan Kiisto                             1.03,72 
 22. Tarvasjoen Urheilijat                      1.05,46 
 23. Turun Urheiluliitto 8                      1.06,87 


Erä 1                

  1. Liedon Parma 1                               55,49 
        Minttu Arola, Pinja Rintamaa, Ella-Sofia Hyövelä, Venla Hämäläinen 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        56,50 
        Lotta Kirjavainen, Oona Kitula, Henriikka Heinonen, Saara Fahlbom 
  3. Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut                  57,64 
        Nuppu Vuorela, Rania Toivonen, Viola Hintikka, Aino Karsila 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 7                      1.01,65 
        Mathilda Gustafsson, Emma Tuominen, Elsi Tuominen, Annika Koistinen 
  5. Maarian Mahti                              1.03,49 
        Ronja Huppunen, Verna Huppunen, Venla Karppi, Lilli-Lotta Peltonen 
  6. Tarvasjoen Urheilijat                      1.05,46 
        Sara Hänninen, Karoliina Oksala, Suvi Uusitupa, Neea Lehtonen 

Erä 2                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        57,97 
        Eerika Harju, Maija Männistö, Emilin Ayelbassa, Linnea Kero 
  2. Salon Vilpas                                 58,65 
        Inka Ekbom, Laura Ahlqvist, Iina Lokisto, Alisa Emaldynova 
  3. Maskun Kataja 1                              59,75
        Ellen Myllymäki, Henriikka Laine, Anna Ylikännö, Elli Ajosenpää 
  4. Laitilan Jyske 2                             59,91 
        Melissa Palmroth, Ella Hemmilä, Kiia Ihanmäki, Aada Vuoriaho 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 6                      1.00,27 
        Julia Laapio, Eveliina Virtanen, Veera Kokkala, Anni Ståhlstedt 
  6. Vehmaan Kiisto                             1.03,72 
        Nea Salonen, Jasmi Harju, Aada Lautanala, Elvira Ekström 

Erä 3                

  1. Turun Toverit                                53,93 
        Mariella Laakso, Lotta Ravanti, Helena Koivu, Eveliina Laakso 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                        57,65 
        Lotta Helkearo, Felicia Ayelbassa, Ella Rajamäki, Felicia Malanin 
  3. Liedon Parma 2                               58,00 
        Pihla Jokinen, Salla Mäkipere, Hilma Karonen, Helmi Heinonen 
  4. Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu                  1.00,58 
        Siiri Äänismaa, Marianelle Gumolon, Anni Harilainen, Fatou Faal 
  5. Liedon Parma 3                             1.00,66 
        Aino Tuokko, Vilma Rönnemaa, Veera Sovijärvi, Liisa Alare 
  6. Turun Urheiluliitto 8                      1.06,87 
        Alisa Salmi, Essi Salmi, Erica Höglund, Sanelma Kantola 

Erä 4                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        54,54 
        Elsa Karjalainen, Tinja Pirttikoski, Camilla Silen, Carmen Welling 
  2. Laitilan Jyske 1                             55,06 
        Aamu Airisto, Lotta Metsärinta, Annika Laulumaa, Verna Vuorela 
  3. Raision Kuula                                57,03 
        Ella Koivumäki, Suvi Leppänen, Veera Santanen, Emma Sjöberg 
  4. Naantalin Löyly                            1.02,01 
        Enni Rusi, Nea Laamo, Laura Lehmuskoski, Isla Lehtonen 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 5                      1.02,98 
        Pinja Siljanto, Wilma Onnela, Heta Mäkinen, Mea Bang 

T13 4 x 600 m


  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                      7.36,13 
        Tinja Pirttikoski, Ella Rajamäki, Camilla Silen, Elsa Karjalainen 
  2. Laitilan Jyske 1                           7.55,10 
        Annika Laulumaa, Verna Vuorela, Kiia Ihanmäki, Lotta Metsärinta 
  3. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                      7.56,83 
        Mathilda Gustafsson, Linnea Kero, Lotta Kirjavainen, Annika Koistinen 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                      8.10,55 
        Saara Fahlbom, Veera Kokkala, Henriikka Heinonen, Pinja Siljanto 
  5. Liedon Parma 1                             8.13,44 
        Ella-Sofia Hyövelä, Salla Mäkipere, Pihla Jokinen, Helmi Heinonen 
  6. Salon Vilpas                               8.16,92 
        Inka Ekbom, Laura Ahlqvist, Lotta Salo, Alisa Emaldynova 
  7. Raision Kuula                              8.20,75 
        Emma Sjöberg, Ella Koivumäki, Mette Grusander, Suvi Leppänen 
  8. Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut                8.29,83 
        Nuppu Vuorela, Rania Toivonen, Viola Hintikka, Aino Karsila 
  9. Maskun Kataja 1                            8.38,00 
        Ellen Myllymäki, Henriikka Laine, Elisa Suopajärvi, Elli Ajosenpää 
 10. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                      8.41,94 
        Emma Tuominen, Anni Ståhlstedt, Ella Jokioinen, Felicia Malanin 
 11. Turun Urheiluliitto 5                      8.47,15 
        Wilma Onnela, Maija Männistö, Elsi Tuominen, Julia Laapio 
 12. Laitilan Jyske 2                           8.50,28 
        Aada Vuoriaho, Aamu Airisto, Melissa Palmroth, Ella Hemmilä 
 13. Turun Urheiluliitto 6                      8.52,61 
        Essi Salmi, Mea Bang, Sanelma Kantola, Emilin Ayelbassa 
 14. Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu                  8.59,56 
        Siiri Äänismaa, Marianelle Gumolon, Anni Harilainen, Fatou Faal 
 15. Liedon Parma 2                             9.08,20 
        Minttu Arola, Hilma Karonen, Pinja Rintamaa, Veera Sovijärvi 
 16. Turun Urheiluliitto 7                      9.14,45 
        Lotta Helkearo, Alisa Salmi, Erica Höglund, Eerika Harju 
 17. Maarian Mahti                              9.25,98 
        Ronja Huppunen, Verna Huppunen, Venla Karppi, Lilli-Lotta Peltonen 
 18. Vehmaan Kiisto                             9.26,06 
        Nea Salonen, Jasmi Harju, Aada Lautanala, Elvira Ekström 
 19. Liedon Parma 3                             9.33,65 
        Inkeri Karttila, Anna Yli-Kauppila, Alexandra Alari, Vilma Jokinen 

T13 4 x 60 m aj

  1. Laitilan Jyske 1                             42,99 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        43,84 
  3. Liedon Parma 1                               44,76 
  4. Raision Kuula                                46,42 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        47,35 
  6. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                        49,30 
  7. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        49,69 
  8. Liedon Parma 2                               50,75 
  9. Turun Urheiluliitto 5                        51,54 
 10. Turun Urheiluliitto 6                        51,59 
 11. Vehmaan Kiisto                               54,20 
 12. Salon Vilpas                                 57,71 

Erä 1                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                        49,30 
        Sanelma Kantola, Maija Männistö, Carmen Welling, Linnea Kero 
  2. Liedon Parma 2                               50,75 
        Pinja Rintamaa, Veera Sovijärvi, Helmi Heinonen, Venla Hämäläinen 
  3. Turun Urheiluliitto 5                        51,54 
        Lotta Helkearo, Anni Ståhlstedt, Felicia Ayelbassa, Erica Höglund 
  4. Vehmaan Kiisto                               54,20 
        Nea Salonen, Jasmi Harju, Aada Lautanala, Elvira Ekström 

Erä 2                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        47,35 
        Mathilda Gustafsson, Julia Laapio, Eveliina Virtanen, Ella Rajamäki 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        49,69 
        Wilma Onnela, Pinja Siljanto, Henriikka Heinonen, Lotta Kirjavainen 
  3. Turun Urheiluliitto 6                        51,59 
        Annika Koistinen, Mea Bang, Felicia Malanin, Emma Tuominen 
  4. Salon Vilpas                                 57,71 
        Iina Lokisto, Laura Ahlqvist, Minne Känkänen, Inka Ekbom 

Erä 3                

  1. Laitilan Jyske 1                             42,99 
        Verna Vuorela, Aada Vuoriaho, Kiia Ihanmäki, Lotta Metsärinta 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        43,84 
        Camilla Silen, Elsa Karjalainen, Tinja Pirttikoski, Emilin Ayelbassa 
  3. Liedon Parma 1                               44,76 
        Pihla Jokinen, Vilma Rönnemaa, Salla Mäkipere, Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 
  4. Raision Kuula                                46,42 
        Suvi Leppänen, Emma Sjöberg, Ella Koivumäki, Mette Grusander 

T15 4 x 100 m

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        51,71 
  2. Raision Kuula                                53,32 
  3. Piikkiön Kehitys                             55,08 
  4. Naantalin Löyly                              55,21 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        55,32 
  6. Liedon Parma 1                               55,76 
  7. Laitilan Jyske 1                             55,98 
  8. Turun Toverit                                56,43 
  9. Vahdon Tuisku                                59,24 
     Kaarinan Ura                                    DQ 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Maskun Kataja 1                              52,55

Erä 1                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        51,71 
        Furu Fernandez, Ilona Ruohola, Elviira Niemelä, Pinja Naula 
  2. Raision Kuula                                53,32 
        Viveka Loukola, Siiri Eloluoto, Fiia Kajula, Aada Lehtonen 
  3. Piikkiön Kehitys                             55,08 
        Alina Virtanen, Tilda Vuorinen, Sara Myllymaa, Taika Vuorinen 
  4. Naantalin Löyly                              55,21 
        Elli Vainio, Ilana Onnela, Viivi Perälä, Ada Hannula 
  5. Liedon Parma 1                               55,76 
        Ada-Sofia Söderlund, Viivi Salmelainen, Vilma Suominen, Venla Pekkola 
  6. Laitilan Jyske 1                             55,98 
        Alice Reivo, Jenina Luotonen, Frida Hyttilä, Carolina Grönroos 

Erä 2                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        55,32 
        Alina Loikas, Liisa Jalava, Ellen Brusila, Hertta Ahonen 
  2. Turun Toverit                                56,43 
        Inka Rekonen, Kungi Nzoko, Mea-Maria Hautala, Iina Pohjola 
  3. Vahdon Tuisku                                59,24 
        Aino Pihlava, Aino Uusipaikka, Elviira Osala, Eveliina Pääkkö 
     Kaarinan Ura                                    DQ 
        Sini Salmi, Pinja Kaijanen, Mimosa Virranheimo, Minttu Hiltunen 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Maskun Kataja 1                              52,55
        Henni Liimatta, Emma Tainio, Olivia Salmelainen, Anniina Salokannel 

T15 4 x 800 m


  1. Raision Kuula                             10.42,68 
        Jeannette Latva, Viveka Loukola, Sanni Rautio, Fiia Kajula 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                     10.45,80 
        Siiri Ojanen, Liina Ahtiainen, Aino Hongisto, Liisa Jalava 
  3. Naantalin Löyly                           11.37,25 
        Ilana Onnela, Ada Hannula, Viivi Perälä, Elli Vainio 
  4. Piikkiön Kehitys                          11.47,84 
        Alina Virtanen, Annika Uusiperhe, Tilda Vuorinen, Taika Vuorinen 
  5. Laitilan Jyske 1                          12.02,45 
        Alice Reivo, Jenina Luotonen, Frida Hyttilä, Carolina Grönroos 
  6. Vahdon Tuisku                             12.34,81 
        Aino Uusipaikka, Aino Pihlava, Eveliina Pääkkö, Elviira Osala 

T15 4 x 80 m aj

  1. Raision Kuula                                53,60 
  2. Naantalin Löyly                              59,33 
  3. Laitilan Jyske 1                           1.00,39 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                      1.00,94 

Erä 1                

  1. Raision Kuula                                53,60 
        Viveka Loukola, Siiri Eloluoto, Sanni Rautio, Fiia Kajula 
  2. Naantalin Löyly                              59,33 
        Ilana Onnela, Elli Vainio, Viivi Perälä, Ada Hannula 
  3. Laitilan Jyske 1                           1.00,39 
        Carolina Grönroos, Jenina Luotonen, Frida Hyttilä, Alice Reivo 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                      1.00,94 
        Alina Loikas, Aino Koivisto, Jenna Kuusivaara, Hertta Ahonen 




pm-sisulisäviestit TP9-11
Salon keskusurheilukenttä
15.8.2018

TULOKSET

P9 4 x 50 m

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        32,39 
  2. Raision Kuula 1                              32,86 
  3. Maskun Kataja                                33,09 
  4. Salon Vilpas 1                               33,43 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        33,69 
  6. Laitilan Jyske 1                             33,74 
  7. Someron Esa                                  34,29 
  8. Naantalin Löyly 1                            34,30 
  9. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        35,20 
 10. Liedon Parma 1                               36,14 
 11. Raision Kuula 2                              36,47 
 12. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                        37,92 
 13. Turun Toverit                                40,44 
 14. Vehmaan Kiisto                               41,03 

Erä 1                

  1. Maskun Kataja                                33,09 
        Toivo Ylikännö, Tuomas Suopajärvi, Eemi Marttila, Elmeri Myllymäki 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        33,69 
        Niklas Ojanen, Nooa Asanti, Kasimir Laine, Sisu Saarinen 
  3. Laitilan Jyske 1                             33,74 
        Noel Raiskinmäki, Jussi Lukkala, Vertti Mäkilä, Hugo Yli-Antola 
  4. Liedon Parma 1                               36,14 
        Oskari Rintamaa, Eemeli Rönnemaa, Kasper Valkeinen, Noah Santos 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                        37,92 
        Lukas Lappalainen, Joel Isoniemi, Hugo Jauhiainen, Otso Parkkinen 

Erä 2                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        32,39 
        Richard Lindqvist, Vincent Mattsson, Arvi Louramo, Voitto Virjonen 
  2. Raision Kuula 1                              32,86 
        Eerik Häkli, Elmo Mäki, Tomas Loponen, Niilo Peltonen 
  3. Salon Vilpas 1                               33,43 
        Akseli Änäkkälä, Julius Collan, Ville Elovaara, Rasmus Vuori 
  4. Someron Esa                                  34,29 
        Unto Hälli, Arttu Hakamäki, Niilo Talonen, Paavo Virkki 
  5. Naantalin Löyly 1                            34,30 
        Eero Kaunisto, Otto Kankaanpää, Alex Lehtonen, Magnus Brandt 

Erä 3                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        35,20 
        Walle Heinonen, Osku Mäkinen, Max Kostamo, Rasmus Fagerström 
  2. Raision Kuula 2                              36,47 
        Miio Laiho, Nino Vuorinen, Oskari Häkli, Topias Loponen 
  3. Turun Toverit                                40,44 
        Max Lund, Kaarlo Suoraniemi, Ahti Laiho, Kalle Suomalainen 
  4. Vehmaan Kiisto                               41,03 
        Santtu Perkiö, Eemeli Vanhatalo, Oliver Mäkinen, Sebastian Vuoristo 

P9 4 x 400 m


  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                      5.22,85 
        Richard Lindqvist, Rasmus Fagerström, Sisu Saarinen, Niklas Ojanen 
  2. Maskun Kataja                              5.25,18 
        Toivo Ylikännö, Tuomas Suopajärvi, Eemi Marttila, Elmeri Myllymäki 
  3. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                      5.31,09 
        Vincent Mattsson, Nooa Asanti, Voitto Virjonen, Kasimir Laine 
  4. Salon Vilpas 1                             5.37,92 
        Elias Leino, Julius Collan, Ville Elovaara, Rasmus Vuori 
  5. Raision Kuula 1                            5.43,08 
        Eerik Häkli, Niilo Peltonen, Miio Laiho, Tomas Loponen 
  6. Someron Esa                                5.45,53 
        Paavo Virkki, Unto Hälli, Arttu Hakamäki, Niilo Talonen 
  7. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                      5.45,63 
        Lukas Lappalainen, Walle Heinonen, Osku Mäkinen, Arvi Louramo 
  8. Naantalin Löyly 1                          5.53,90 
        Joona Lindgren, Magnus Brandt, Otto Kankaanpää, Eero Kaunisto 
  9. Laitilan Jyske 1                           6.02,52 
        Hugo Yli-Antola, Noel Raiskinmäki, Vertti Mäkilä, Jussi Lukkala 
 10. Liedon Parma 1                             6.15,98 
        Oskari Rintamaa, Kasper Valkeinen, Eemeli Rönnemaa, Noah Santos 
 11. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                      6.16,77 
        Max Kostamo, Otso Parkkinen, Veikka Kiukkonen, Hugo Jauhiainen 
 12. Raision Kuula 2                            6.17,12 
        Elmo Mäki, Topias Loponen, Oskari Häkli, Nino Vuorinen 
 13. Turun Toverit                              6.39,21 
        Max Lund, Kaarlo Suoraniemi, Ahti Laiho, Kalle Suomalainen 
 14. Vehmaan Kiisto                             6.59,56 
        Santtu Perkiö, Eemeli Vanhatalo, Oliver Mäkinen, Sebastian Vuoristo 

P11 4 x 50 m

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        29,08 
  2. Naantalin Löyly 1                            29,15 
  3. Salon Vilpas 1                               30,49 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        30,67 
  5. Naantalin Löyly 2                            31,03 
  6. Laitilan Jyske 1                             31,40 
  7. Raision Kuula 1                              31,73 
  8. Raision Kuula 2                              31,88 
  9. Liedon Parma 1                               32,05 
 10. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        32,39 
 11. Someron Esa                                  32,57 
 12. Vehmaan Kiisto                               33,40 
 13. Loimaan Leisku                               34,76 
 14. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                        35,56 

Erä 1                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        29,08 
        Julius Antola, Niilas Iinattiniemi, Riku Naula, Valtteri Hyyrynen 
  2. Naantalin Löyly 1                            29,15 
        Lukas Brandt, Viljami Launonen, Lauri Tahkola, Joona Auremaa 
  3. Salon Vilpas 1                               30,49 
        Luca Jämsen, Jonne Aho, Viljo Korhonen, Joose Halonen 
  4. Laitilan Jyske 1                             31,40 
        Elias Hyytiä, Onni Salminen, Eemil Lockmer, Julius Lukkala 
  5. Raision Kuula 1                              31,73 
        Louis Mertens, Samu Suominen, Akseli Varpio, Elmo Kuorilehto 

Erä 2                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        30,67 
        Lenni Majasuo, Niklas Tamminen, Jesse Poussa, Felix Kandolin 
  2. Naantalin Löyly 2                            31,03 
        Vilmer Strömsvik, Niko Kaunisto, Aaron Roos, Oskar Saksa 
  3. Raision Kuula 2                              31,88 
        Alpo Vasseur, Miro Varjonen, Elmo Sainio, Veikka Joento 
  4. Liedon Parma 1                               32,05 
        Tatu Kukkonen, Tatu Virtanen, Eero Hakola, Teemu Armanto 
  5. Vehmaan Kiisto                               33,40 
        Niilo Lännistö, Veikko Vähä-Kouvola, Paavo Kalpi, Benjamin Vuoristo 

Erä 3                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        32,39 
        Nooa Salmi, Roope Kirjavainen, Carlos Mattsson, Leevi Lakanmaa 
  2. Someron Esa                                  32,57 
        Paavo Hälli, Rasmus Heinonen, Patrik Rantanen, Johannes Mäenpää 
  3. Loimaan Leisku                               34,76 
        Erik Mets, Antti Ristanen, Kasper Koliseva, Nikolas Linden 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                        35,56 
        Matti Alatalo, Arttu Carne, Elias Kytö, Matias Nyman 

P11 4 x 600 m


  1. Naantalin Löyly 1                          8.09,51 
        Viljami Launonen, Joona Auremaa, Lauri Tahkola, Lukas Brandt 
  2. Raision Kuula 1                            8.32,29 
        Onni Kuusela, Elmo Sainio, Louis Mertens, Alpo Vasseur 
  3. Salon Vilpas 1                             8.37,26 
        Joose Halonen, Viljo Korhonen, Jonne Aho, Luca Jämsen 
  4. Laitilan Jyske 1                           8.39,52 
        Elias Hyytiä, Onni Salminen, Eemil Lockmer, Julius Lukkala 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                      8.41,69 
        Carlos Mattsson, Valtteri Lammi, Leevi Lakanmaa, Eero Lahdenkauppi 
  6. Liedon Parma 1                             8.47,32 
        Eero Hakola, Tatu Kukkonen, Atte Virtanen, Tatu Virtanen 
  7. Naantalin Löyly 2                          8.51,50 
        Oskar Saksa, Aaron Roos, Niko Kaunisto, Aleksi Immonen 
  8. Loimaan Leisku                             9.13,28 
        Erik Mets, Antti Ristanen, Santeri Heinonen, Nikolas Linden 
  9. Raision Kuula 2                            9.23,24 
        Elmo Kuorilehto, Aaro Salminen, Miro Varjonen, Akseli Varpio 
 10. Someron Esa                                9.25,22 
        Paavo Hälli, Johannes Mäenpää, Otto Helenius, Miska Helenius 
     Turun Urheiluliitto 2                          DNS 
        Niklas Tamminen, Jesse Poussa, Felix Kandolin, Niilas Iinattiniemi 
     Turun Urheiluliitto 3                          DNS 
        Julius Antola, Arttu Carne, Valtteri Hyyrynen, Riku Naula 

T9 4 x 50 m

  1. Naantalin Löyly 1                            32,39 
  2. Vahdon Tuisku                                33,57 
  3. Raision Kuula 1                              34,08 
  4. Laitilan Jyske 1                             34,23 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        34,88 
  6. Salon Vilpas 1                               34,90 
  7. Naantalin Löyly 2                            35,23 
  8. Liedon Parma 1                               36,06 
  9. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        36,26 
 10. Kalannin Vankka                              36,40 
 11. Raision Kuula 2                              37,67 
 12. Laitilan Jyske 2                             37,68 
 13. Kuusjoen Humu                                39,35 
 14. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        39,89 
 15. Vehmaan Kiisto                               40,31 
 16. Turun Toverit                                40,90 

Erä 1                

  1. Naantalin Löyly 1                            32,39 
        Alisa Launonen, Nella Virtanen, Minea Klasila, Venla Vainio 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        34,88 
        Jade Terho, Martta Karlsson, Oona Koivunen, Werna Fomenko 
  3. Naantalin Löyly 2                            35,23 
        Saana Virtanen, Nilla Suomalainen, Elina Hakuni, Minttu Lautkankare 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        36,26 
        Noora Lukkarinen, Iiris Levomäki, Linnea Lehtisalo, Alisa Puhakka 
  5. Kalannin Vankka                              36,40 
        Viola Soini, Fanni Paasio, Emilia Suominen, Emma Tättilä 
  6. Vehmaan Kiisto                               40,31 
        Minea Manner, Minttu Aaltonen, Wilja Mäkelä, Emilia Heikkilä 

Erä 2                

  1. Vahdon Tuisku                                33,57 
        Milja Tyrväinen, Kristiina Mahkonen, Emma Suovanen, Ida Pentinlehto 
  2. Raision Kuula 1                              34,08 
        Enni Koivumäki, Elsa Keinonen, Sara Susi, Lumina Uschanow 
  3. Liedon Parma 1                               36,06 
        Fanny Alari, Laura Sovijärvi, Sanni Hyyrynen, Iina Jokinen 
  4. Kuusjoen Humu                                39,35 
        Emma Rauhala, Lumia Lujasmaa, Sofia Smith, Leona Lujasmaa 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        39,89 
        Livia Immonen, Anelma Sandberg, Paola Kero, Siiri Kaihtela 
  6. Turun Toverit                                40,90 
        Joanna Menander, Lumia Riihilä, Vilma Kottelin, Rosa Laitala, Malia Chaabouni 

Erä 3                

  1. Laitilan Jyske 1                             34,23 
        Tinja Tapani, Mila-Marissa Vaskelainen, Jasmin Vaskelainen, Sara Honkakangas 
  2. Salon Vilpas 1                               34,90 
        Aada Vainio, Matilda Elo, Greta Aarnio, Ellen Taponen 
  3. Raision Kuula 2                              37,67 
        Elsa Sainio, Minea Ala-Hukkala, Mette Koski, Anni Saarinen 
  4. Laitilan Jyske 2                             37,68 
        Alisa Hemmilä, Selinda Mäkelä 

T9 4 x 400 m


  1. Laitilan Jyske 1                           5.38,86 
        Tinja Tapani, Neela Ihanmäki, Alisa Hemmilä, Sara Honkakangas 
  2. Naantalin Löyly 1                          5.43,28 
        Venla Vainio, Saana Virtanen, Nella Virtanen, Alisa Launonen 
  3. Liedon Parma 1                             5.55,95 
        Iina Jokinen, Laura Sovijärvi, Sanni Hyyrynen, Fanny Alari 
  4. Salon Vilpas 1                             5.58,95 
        Aada Vainio, Matilda Elo, Greta Aarnio, Ellen Taponen 
  5. Naantalin Löyly 2                          6.10,25 
        Loviisa Lehtonen, Elina Hakuni, Minea Klasila, Nilla Suomalainen 
  6. Vahdon Tuisku                              6.10,88 
        Emma Suovanen, Iina Laine, Ida Pentinlehto, Milja Tyrväinen 
  7. Raision Kuula 1                            6.12,55 
        Elsa Keinonen, Mette Koski, Anni Saarinen, Lumina Uschanow 
  8. Kalannin Vankka                            6.14,13 
        Viola Soini, Emma Tättilä, Emilia Suominen, Fanni Paasio 
  9. Laitilan Jyske 2                           6.14,16 
        Mila-Marissa Vaskelainen, Selinda Mäkelä, Aino Hyytiä, Jasmin Vaskelainen 
 10. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                      6.21,24 
        Alisa Puhakka, Noora Lukkarinen, Werna Fomenko, Paola Kero 
 11. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                      6.24,79 
        Jade Terho, Oona Koivunen, Martta Karlsson, Elena Kero 
 12. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                      6.30,28 
        Iiris Levomäki, Siiri Kaihtela, Livia Immonen, Linnea Lehtisalo 
 13. Raision Kuula 2                            6.38,52 
        Enni Koivumäki, Minea Ala-Hukkala, Elsa Sainio, Sara Susi 
 14. Vehmaan Kiisto                             6.47,34 
        Minea Manner, Minttu Aaltonen, Wilja Mäkelä, Emilia Heikkilä 
 15. Turun Toverit                              7.16,25 
        Rosa Laitala, Joanna Menander, Vilma Kottelin, Lumia Riihilä 

T11 4 x 50 m

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        29,19 
  2. Raision Kuula 1                              30,50 
  3. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        30,85 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        30,95 
  5. Naantalin Löyly 1                            31,15 
  6. Salon Vilpas 1                               31,22 
  7. Kaarinan Ura                                 31,51 
  8. Liedon Parma 1                               31,63 
  9. Laitilan Jyske 1                             32,24 
 10. Turun Urheiluliitto 5                        32,36 
 11. Salon Vilpas 2                               32,73 
 12. Raision Kuula 2                              32,76 
 13. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                        32,82 
 14. Turun Toverit                                32,98 
 15. Turun Urheiluliitto 6                        33,29 
 16. Vahdon Tuisku                                33,63 
 17. Kalannin Vankka                              34,01 
 18. Turun Urheiluliitto 7                        34,15 
 19. Tarvasjoen Urheilijat                        34,41 
 20. Turun Urheiluliitto 8                        34,96 
 21. Vehmaan Kiisto                               36,61 
 22. Raision Kuula 3                              37,48 

Erä 1                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        30,85 
        Josefiina Salonen, Pihla Kaijula, Meeri Haapio, Martta Ylönen 
  2. Salon Vilpas 1                               31,22 
        Tiuku Tenkanen, Maija Elovaara, Kaisla Manner, Essi Lokisto 
  3. Kaarinan Ura                                 31,51 
        Jenna Puola, Emma Ståhlberg, Alina Jonckheer-Nurmi, Sanja Rainio 
  4. Vehmaan Kiisto                               36,61 
        Tilda Harju, Milja Aaltonen, Mimosa Manner, Wiola Mäkelä 
  5. Raision Kuula 3                              37,48 
        Elsa Muurinen, Suvi Mäkitalo, Vilma Mela, Aurora Aaltonen 

Erä 2                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        30,95 
        Juliana Hartikainen, Amanda Rauvola, Aava Koskinen, Maisa Ilvonen 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 5                        32,36 
        Martta Karlsson, Venla Ruohola, Josefiina Tenovuo, Niina Pettersson 
  3. Salon Vilpas 2                               32,73 
        Petra Engberg, Unna Heikkilä, Eveliina Elovaara, Nessa Rannikko 
  4. Raision Kuula 2                              32,76 
        Sara Heikkinen, Nelli Kallio, Ellen Roine, Oluwakemi Onilude 
  5. Vahdon Tuisku                                33,63 
        Minni-Maria Koivunen, Miisa Tuominen, Elma Uusipaikka, Emmiina Mahkonen 
  6. Kalannin Vankka                              34,01 
        Caroliina Reini, Anni Saarinen, Elli Tättilä, Nanna Kukkula 

Erä 3                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        29,19 
        Enni Virjonen, Judith Miranda, Roosa Fagerström, Vendela Hagström 
  2. Raision Kuula 1                              30,50 
        Aada Kalliola, Stella Enwena, Tilda Salmi, Minea Kumlander 
  3. Laitilan Jyske 1                             32,24 
        Isla Reivo, Julia Mäntysalo, Josefiina Vainio-Kaila, Lumia Reivo 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                        32,82 
        Ida Leppänen, Anna Jääskeläinen, Saima Ahonen, Anna Leinonen 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 6                        33,29 
        Stella Lehtisalo, Venla Lehtinen, Iida Ruoho, Jenna Hirvikorpi 

Erä 4                

  1. Naantalin Löyly 1                            31,15 
        Eden Kytö, Fanni Paana, Iida Vähätalo, Matilda Mehto 
  2. Liedon Parma 1                               31,63 
        Ida Valkeinen, Patricia Laukkanen, Oona Lampinen, Helka Heinonen 
  3. Turun Toverit                                32,98 
        Olivia Leppänen, Riina Österbacka, Linnea Österbacka, Venla Suoraniemi 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 7                        34,15 
        Lotta Adel, Venla Taimen, Iida Lehto, Perla Reunanen 
  5. Tarvasjoen Urheilijat                        34,41 
        Hertta Perttunen, Meeri Jämsen, Kerttuli Kumpulainen, Helmi Perttunen 
  6. Turun Urheiluliitto 8                        34,96 
        Veera Lehtonen, Venla Manner, Mette Ahonen, Emma Nygård 

T11 4 x 600 m


  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                      8.10,52 
        Enni Virjonen, Amanda Rauvola, Iida Ruoho, Roosa Fagerström 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                      8.51,26 
        Maisa Ilvonen, Juliana Hartikainen, Judith Miranda, Ida Leppänen 
  3. Liedon Parma 1                             8.52,49 
        Helka Heinonen, Patricia Laukkanen, Oona Lampinen, Ida Valkeinen 
  4. Naantalin Löyly 1                          8.55,81 
        Nelli Laamo, Fanni Paana, Eden Kytö, Iida Vähätalo 
  5. Salon Vilpas 1                             8.57,82 
        Maija Elovaara, Tiuku Tenkanen, Aurora Änäkkälä, Kaisla Manner 
  6. Kalannin Vankka                            9.00,37 
        Caroliina Reini, Elli Tättilä, Anni Saarinen, Nanna Kukkula 
  7. Turun Urheiluliitto 5                      9.13,98 
        Pihla Kaijula, Aava Koskinen, Lotta Adel, Venla Lehtinen 
  8. Raision Kuula 1                            9.17,51 
        Stella Enwena, Tilda Salmi, Vilma Mela, Aada Kalliola 
  9. Laitilan Jyske 1                           9.21,79 
        Neela Ihanmäki, Isla Reivo, Josefiina Vainio-Kaila, Lumia Reivo 
 10. Kaarinan Ura                               9.28,09 
        Sanja Rainio, Alina Jonckheer-Nurmi, Emma Ståhlberg, Minja Salmi 
 11. Turun Urheiluliitto 6                      9.35,49 
        Meeri Haapio, Josefiina Salonen, Anna Jääskeläinen, Jenna Hirvikorpi 
 12. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                      9.45,44 
        Josefiina Tenovuo, Veera Lehtonen, Mette Ahonen, Rosa Karlsson 
 13. Turun Toverit                              9.49,40 
        Venla Suoraniemi, Riina Österbacka, Linnea Österbacka, Linnea Böckerman 
 14. Vahdon Tuisku                              9.49,83 
        Minni-Maria Koivunen, Iisa Leppä, Emmiina Mahkonen, Elma Uusipaikka 
 15. Turun Urheiluliitto 7                      9.50,08 
        Anna Leinonen, Stella Lehtisalo, Iida Lehto, Perla Reunanen 
 16. Raision Kuula 2                            9.57,98 
        Elsa Muurinen, Emma-Lotta Roine, Suvi Mäkitalo, Aurora Aaltonen 
 17. Salon Vilpas 2                             9.59,10 
        Eveliina Elovaara, Aada Hynynen, Essi Lokisto, Unna Heikkilä 
 18. Vehmaan Kiisto                            10.10,10 
        Tilda Harju, Mimosa Manner, Wiola Mäkelä 

MIXED9 8 x 40 m

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        59,22 
  2. Raision Kuula 1                            1.00,33 
  3. Naantalin Löyly 1                          1.00,56 
  4. Laitilan Jyske 1                           1.01,02 
  5. Salon Vilpas 1                             1.01,32 
  6. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                      1.02,04 
  7. Liedon Parma 1                             1.03,73 
  8. Raision Kuula 2                            1.05,96 
  9. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                      1.06,41 
 10. Vehmaan Kiisto                             1.10,17 
 11. Turun Toverit                              1.10,46 

Erä 1                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        59,22 
        Nooa Asanti, Vincent Mattsson, Kasimir Laine, Niklas Ojanen, Jade Terho, Richard Lindqvist, Voitto Virjonen, Arvi Louramo 
  2. Raision Kuula 1                            1.00,33 
        Eerik Häkli, Elsa Keinonen, Elmo Mäki, Emmi Kivimäki, Tomas Loponen, Lumina Uschanow, Niilo Peltonen, Sara Susi 
  3. Laitilan Jyske 1                           1.01,02 
        Tinja Tapani, Noel Raiskinmäki, Mila-Marissa Vaskelainen, Jussi Lukkala, Jasmin Vaskelainen, Vertti Mäkilä, Sara Honkakangas,
Hugo Yli-Antola 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                      1.02,04 
        Lukas Lappalainen, Oona Koivunen, Walle Heinonen, Osku Mäkinen, Martta Karlsson, Rasmus Fagerström, Max Kostamo, Sisu Saarinen 
  5. Raision Kuula 2                            1.05,96 
        Elsa Sainio, Miio Laiho, Minea Ala-Hukkala, Topias Loponen, Mette Koski, Anni Saarinen, Nino Vuorinen, Ellen Roine 

Erä 2                

  1. Naantalin Löyly 1                          1.00,56 
        Magnus Brandt, Venla Vainio, Saana Virtanen, Elina Hakuni, Minea Klasila, Nella Virtanen, Eero Kaunisto, Alisa Launonen 
  2. Salon Vilpas 1                             1.01,32 
        Aada Vainio, Akseli Änäkkälä, Matilda Elo, Elias Leino, Greta Aarnio, Aarro Manner, Ellen Taponen, Julius Collan 
  3. Liedon Parma 1                             1.03,73 
        Oskari Rintamaa, Fanny Alari, Linda Hemling, Iina Jokinen, Noah Santos, Laura Sovijärvi, Eemeli Rönnemaa, Sanni Hyyrynen 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                      1.06,41 
        Alisa Puhakka, Iiris Levomäki, Anelma Sandberg, Linnea Lehtisalo, Veikka Kiukkonen, Hugo Jauhiainen, Livia Immonen, Noora Lukkarinen 
  5. Vehmaan Kiisto                             1.10,17 
        Minea Manner, Santtu Perkiö, Minttu Aaltonen, Eemeli Vanhatalo, Wilja Mäkelä, Oliver Mäkinen, Emilia Heikkilä,
Sebastian Vuoristo 
  6. Turun Toverit                              1.10,46 
        Joanna Menander, Max Lund, Lumia Riihilä, Kaarlo Suoraniemi, Vilma Kottelin, Ahti Laiho, Rosa Laitala, Kalle Suomalainen 

MIXED11 4 x 60 m aj                 Loppukilpailu

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        43,08 
  2. Raision Kuula 1                              44,83 
  3. Naantalin Löyly 1                            45,58 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        45,79 
  5. Turun Urheiluliitto 5                        46,50 
  6. Salon Vilpas 1                               46,87 
  7. Laitilan Jyske 1                             47,81 
  8. Naantalin Löyly 2                            47,90 
  9. Liedon Parma 1                               48,28 
 10. Raision Kuula 2                              49,05 
 11. Turun Urheiluliitto 6                        49,20 
 12. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        49,23 
 13. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                        49,72 
 14. Vehmaan Kiisto                               51,19 
 15. Liedon Parma 2                               55,04 
 16. Loimaan Leisku                               56,31 
     Naantalin Löyly 3                              DNS 

Erä 1                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 1                        43,08 
        Enni Virjonen, Julius Antola, Juliana Hartikainen, Lenni Majasuo 
  2. Salon Vilpas 1                               46,87 
        Maija Elovaara, Jonne Aho, Unna Heikkilä, Joose Halonen 
  3. Laitilan Jyske 1                             47,81 
        Lumia Reivo, Julia Mäntysalo, Elias Hyytiä, Julius Lukkala 

Erä 2                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 4                        49,72 
        Venla Ruohola, Eero Lahdenkauppi, Rosa Karlsson, Roope Kirjavainen 
  2. Vehmaan Kiisto                               51,19 
        Mimosa Manner, Benjamin Vuoristo, Milja Aaltonen, Niilo Lännistö 
  3. Loimaan Leisku                               56,31 
        Emma Toivonen, Vilma Toivonen, Kasper Koliseva, Nikolas Linden 
     Naantalin Löyly 3                              DNS 

Erä 3                

  1. Raision Kuula 1                              44,83 
        Minea Kumlander, Elmo Kuorilehto, Alpo Vasseur, Tilda Salmi 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 3                        49,23 
        Roosa Fagerström, Felix Kandolin, Martta Ylönen, Arttu Carne 
  3. Liedon Parma 2                               55,04 
        Tatu Virtanen, Patricia Laukkanen, Eero Hakola, Helka Heinonen 

Erä 4                

  1. Turun Urheiluliitto 2                        45,79 
        Judith Miranda, Jesse Poussa, Josefiina Salonen, Niklas Tamminen 
  2. Liedon Parma 1                               48,28 
        Atte Virtanen, Oona Lampinen, Tatu Kukkonen, Ida Valkeinen 
  3. Raision Kuula 2                              49,05 
        Oluwakemi Onilude, Veikka Joento, Akseli Varpio, Nelli Kallio 

Erä 5                

  1. Naantalin Löyly 1                            45,58 
        Lukas Brandt, Eden Kytö, Matilda Mehto, Lauri Tahkola 
  2. Turun Urheiluliitto 5                        46,50 
        Aava Koskinen, Riku Naula, Iida Ruoho, Niilas Iinattiniemi 
  3. Naantalin Löyly 2                            47,90 
        Viljami Launonen, Iida Vähätalo, Niko Kaunisto, Fanni Paana 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto 6                        49,20 
        Iida Leppänen, Matias Nyman, Venla Lehtinen, Valtteri Hyyrynen