Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
17.02. klo 13:00 SM-hallit Tulokset (päivitetty: 19:38 19.02.2018)
SM-hallit
Liikuntamylly
17.-18.2.2018

TULOKSET

M 60 m                              Loppukilpailu


  1. Samuli Samuelsson                       1995 IkaalU               6,72 
  2. Otto Ahlfors                            1994 IkaalU               6,77 
  3. Eetu Rantala                            1993 PudasjU              6,81 
  4. Ville Myllymäki                         1990 KanksLei             6,82 
  5. Willem Kajander                         1996 BorgåAk              6,87 
  6. Riku Illukka                            1999 VantSa               6,90 

M 60 m                              Alkuerät

  1. Samuli Samuelsson                       1995 IkaalU               6,76 
  2. Eetu Rantala                            1993 PudasjU              6,80 
  3. Ville Myllymäki                         1990 KanksLei             6,82 
  4. Willem Kajander                         1996 BorgåAk              6,88 
  5. Riku Illukka                            1999 VantSa               6,90 
  6. Otto Ahlfors                            1994 IkaalU               6,98 
  7. Konsta Alatupa                          1999 KokkTU               6,99 
  8. Markus Skyttä                           1995 KouvU                7,02 
  9. Elmo Lakka                              1993 JyväskKU             7,02 
 10. Aleksi Tuononen                         1994 ÄhtU                 7,03 
 11. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU             7,04 
 12. Samir Demnati                           1989 IkaalU               7,04 
 13. Ilari Manninen                          1997 JyväskKU             7,05 
 14. Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa                7,08 
 15. Jonathan Brace                          1995 EsboIF               7,10 
 16. Joona Kokkola                           1992 ValtVa               7,12 
 17. Mikke Jaakkola                          1997 LänsiUU              7,13 
 18. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA                7,15 
 19. Eliel Pohjolainen                       1999 KuopRei              7,21 
 20. Mikko Laaksonen                         1992 KaustPV              7,24 
 21. Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU             7,27 
     Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 IkaalU                 DQ 
     Oskari Lehtonen                         1997 NurmijYU               DQ 
     Heikki Chen                             1998 HIFK                   DQ 

Erä 1                

  1. Samuli Samuelsson                       1995 IkaalU               6,76 
  2. Konsta Alatupa                          1999 KokkTU               6,99 
  3. Elmo Lakka                              1993 JyväskKU             7,02 
  4. Aleksi Tuononen                         1994 ÄhtU                 7,03 
  5. Mikke Jaakkola                          1997 LänsiUU              7,13 
  6. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA                7,15 

Erä 2                

  1. Willem Kajander                         1996 BorgåAk              6,88 
  2. Riku Illukka                            1999 VantSa               6,90 
  3. Jonathan Brace                          1995 EsboIF               7,10 
     Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 IkaalU                 DQ 
     Oskari Lehtonen                         1997 NurmijYU               DQ 
     Heikki Chen                             1998 HIFK                   DQ 

Erä 3                

  1. Eetu Rantala                            1993 PudasjU              6,80 
  2. Ville Myllymäki                         1990 KanksLei             6,82 
  3. Samir Demnati                           1989 IkaalU               7,04 
  4. Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa                7,08 
  5. Eliel Pohjolainen                       1999 KuopRei              7,21 
  6. Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU             7,27 

Erä 4                

  1. Otto Ahlfors                            1994 IkaalU               6,98 
  2. Markus Skyttä                           1995 KouvU                7,02 
  3. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU             7,04 
  4. Ilari Manninen                          1997 JyväskKU             7,05 
  5. Joona Kokkola                           1992 ValtVa               7,12 
  6. Mikko Laaksonen                         1992 KaustPV              7,24 

M 400 m                             Loppukilpailu

  1. Artur Hämäläinen                        1997 KuortKu             48,85 
  2. Erik Back                               1994 HIFK                49,17 
  3. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       1994 LaitJy              49,33 
  4. Tuomas Lehtonen                         1998 LiedPa              49,33 
  5. Markus Teijula                          1998 NaantLöy            49,39 
  6. Antti Kokkonen                          1986 OulPy               49,50 
  7. Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei             49,54 
  8. Filiph Johansson                        1997 GamlakIF            49,63 
  9. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               49,78 
 10. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            49,83 
 11. Don-Zheni Ekoebve                       1992 HIFK                50,17 
 12. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo              50,20 
 13. Leo Uusimäki                            1998 KU-58               50,42 
 14. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai             50,73 
 15. Teemu Keronen                           1995 JyväskKU            50,74 
 16. Lauri Hassi                             1990 OrivPo              50,85 
 17. Anton Tallbacka                         1999 HIFK                51,06 
 18. Gustav Klingstedt                       1985 HIFK                51,09 
 19. Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa               51,38 
 20. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     1995 HIFK                51,58 

Erä 1                

  1. Leo Uusimäki                            1998 KU-58               50,42 
  2. Anton Tallbacka                         1999 HIFK                51,06 
  3. Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa               51,38 
  4. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     1995 HIFK                51,58 

      Väliajat:
           200      23,84 Leo Uusimäki                  


Erä 2                

  1. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai             50,73 
  2. Teemu Keronen                           1995 JyväskKU            50,74 
  3. Lauri Hassi                             1990 OrivPo              50,85 
  4. Gustav Klingstedt                       1985 HIFK                51,09 

      Väliajat:
           200      23,80 Kalle Raitala                 


Erä 3                

  1. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       1994 LaitJy              49,33 
  2. Markus Teijula                          1998 NaantLöy            49,39 
  3. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               49,78 
  4. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo              50,20 

      Väliajat:
           200      23,02 Ilari Ryyppö                  


Erä 4                

  1. Artur Hämäläinen                        1997 KuortKu             48,85 
  2. Antti Kokkonen                          1986 OulPy               49,50 
  3. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            49,83 
  4. Don-Zheni Ekoebve                       1992 HIFK                50,17 

      Väliajat:
           200      22,99 Artur Hämäläinen              


Erä 5                

  1. Erik Back                               1994 HIFK                49,17 
  2. Tuomas Lehtonen                         1998 LiedPa              49,33 
  3. Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei             49,54 
  4. Filiph Johansson                        1997 GamlakIF            49,63 

      Väliajat:
           200      22,80 Erik Back                     


M 200 m                             Loppukilpailu


  1. Samuel Purola                           2000 OulPy               21,26 
  2. Roope Saarinen                          1994 EsboIF              21,43 
  3. Willem Kajander                         1996 BorgåAk             21,83 
  4. Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 IkaalU              22,21 
  5. Ville Aarnivala                         1996 TampPy              22,56 
     Eetu Rantala                            1993 PudasjU               DNS 

M 200 m                             Alkuerät

  1. Samuel Purola                           2000 OulPy               21,21 
  2. Roope Saarinen                          1994 EsboIF              21,64 
  3. Willem Kajander                         1996 BorgåAk             21,69 
  4. Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 IkaalU              21,89 
  5. Eetu Rantala                            1993 PudasjU             21,92 
  6. Ville Aarnivala                         1996 TampPy              22,07 
  7. Aleksi Tuononen                         1994 ÄhtU                22,07 
  8. Artur Hämäläinen                        1997 KuortKu             22,08 
  9. Konsta Alatupa                          1999 KokkTU              22,14 
 10. Erik Back                               1994 HIFK                22,16 
 11. Tuomas Lehtonen                         1998 LiedPa              22,32 
 12. Jani Koskela                            1993 TampPy              22,33 
 13. Tommi Mäkinen                           2000 HKV                 22,50 
 14. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               22,50 
 15. Eliel Pohjolainen                       1999 KuopRei             22,59 
 16. Heikki Chen                             1998 HIFK                22,65 
 17. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            22,74 
 18. Jonathan Hyvärinen                      1986 HKV                 22,77 
 19. Niklas Bryggare                         1997 HKV                 23,29 
     Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU               DQ 
     Veikka Nenonen                          1999 KuopRei                DQ 

Erä 1                

  1. Aleksi Tuononen                         1994 ÄhtU                22,07 
  2. Konsta Alatupa                          1999 KokkTU              22,14 
  3. Erik Back                               1994 HIFK                22,16 
  4. Jonathan Hyvärinen                      1986 HKV                 22,77 

Erä 2                

  1. Willem Kajander                         1996 BorgåAk             21,69 
  2. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               22,50 
  3. Heikki Chen                             1998 HIFK                22,65 
     Veikka Nenonen                          1999 KuopRei                DQ 

Erä 3                

  1. Roope Saarinen                          1994 EsboIF              21,64 
  2. Tuomas Lehtonen                         1998 LiedPa              22,32 
  3. Jani Koskela                            1993 TampPy              22,33 
     Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU               DQ 

Erä 4                

  1. Eerikki Pekkola                         1993 IkaalU              21,89 
  2. Artur Hämäläinen                        1997 KuortKu             22,08 
  3. Tommi Mäkinen                           2000 HKV                 22,50 
  4. Eliel Pohjolainen                       1999 KuopRei             22,59 

Erä 5                

  1. Samuel Purola                           2000 OulPy               21,21 
  2. Eetu Rantala                            1993 PudasjU             21,92 
  3. Ville Aarnivala                         1996 TampPy              22,07 
  4. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            22,74 
  5. Niklas Bryggare                         1997 HKV                 23,29 

M 800 m                             Loppukilpailu


  1. Simon Haglund                           1993 IKFalken          1.52,10 
  2. Joonas Rinne                            1995 SaarijPu          1.52,38 
  3. Markus Teijula                          1998 NaantLöy          1.54,47 
  4. Alex Rauhala                            1997 VasaIS            1.54,92 
  5. Antton Launto                           1990 SauvU             1.56,33 
  6. Samu Mikkonen                           1996 JoensKa           1.57,05 
  7. Samuli Hussa                            1997 LimNM             1.57,33 

      Väliajat:
           400      56,25 Joonas Rinne                  


M 1500 m                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Joonas Rinne                            1995 SaarijPu          4.14,28 
  2. Samu Mikkonen                           1996 JoensKa           4.15,99 
  3. Samuli Hussa                            1997 LimNM             4.18,37 
  4. Antton Launto                           1990 SauvU             4.18,82 
  5. Panu Jantunen                           1989 HKV               4.22,57 

M 3000 m                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Topi Raitanen                           1996 HKV               8.16,14 
  2. Jaakko Piesanen                         1993 SaarijPu          8.18,82 
  3. Eero Saleva                             1995 HKV               8.21,41 
  4. Hannu Granberg                          1990 LahdA             8.30,45 
  5. Tuomo Salonen                           1989 EspTa             8.31,10 
  6. Miika Tenhunen                          1996 NivU              8.33,21 
  7. Mika Kotiranta                          2000 JoensKa           8.48,64 
     Pauli Ruostetsaari                      1995 GamlakIF              DNF 

      Väliajat:
          1000    2.49,03 Topi Raitanen                 
          2000    5.35,96 Topi Raitanen                 


M 60 m aj                           Loppukilpailu


  1. Rami Kareem                             1992 HKV                  7,98 
  2. Otto Kilpi                              1987 JyväskKU             8,28 
  3. Viktor Kantele                          1997 BorgåAk              8,34 
  4. Vertti Viitala                          1998 HIFK                 8,35 
  5. Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV                  8,38 
  6. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 1991 LauttLu              8,41 

M 60 m aj                           Alkuerät

  1. Rami Kareem                             1992 HKV                  8,02 
  2. Viktor Kantele                          1997 BorgåAk              8,12 
  3. Otto Kilpi                              1987 JyväskKU             8,26 
  4. Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV                  8,34 
  5. Vertti Viitala                          1998 HIFK                 8,38 
  6. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 1991 LauttLu              8,40 
  7. Edward Lindberg                         1997 IFSibboV             8,42 
  8. Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU             8,44 
  9. Ilari Manninen                          1997 JyväskKU             8,44 
 10. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo               8,46 
 11. Otto Seppälä                            1985 LammKo               8,52 
 12. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               8,69 
 13. Jesse Jokinen                           1988 SysmSi               8,71 
 14. Lassi Raunio                            1983 TampPy               8,89 

Erä 1                

  1. Rami Kareem                             1992 HKV                  8,02 
  2. Vertti Viitala                          1998 HIFK                 8,38 
  3. Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU             8,44 
  4. Otto Seppälä                            1985 LammKo               8,52 
  5. Jesse Jokinen                           1988 SysmSi               8,71 

Erä 2                

  1. Viktor Kantele                          1997 BorgåAk              8,12 
  2. Ilari Manninen                          1997 JyväskKU             8,44 
  3. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo               8,46 
  4. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               8,69 
  5. Lassi Raunio                            1983 TampPy               8,89 

Erä 3                

  1. Otto Kilpi                              1987 JyväskKU             8,26 
  2. Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV                  8,34 
  3. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 1991 LauttLu              8,40 
  4. Edward Lindberg                         1997 IFSibboV             8,42 

M 5000 m kävely                     Loppukilpailu


  1. Elmo Koivunen                           1994 EsboIF           20.42,28 
  2. Joni Hava                               1999 KU-58            20.56,16 
  3. Jaakko Määttänen                        1999 KeskiUYU         23.12,39 
  4. Jere Niemi                              1998 KU-58            23.14,95 

      Väliajat:
          1000    4.13,41 Elmo Koivunen                 
          2000    8.25,11 Elmo Koivunen                 
          3000   12.38,14 Elmo Koivunen                 
          4000   16.40,97 Elmo Koivunen                 


M Korkeus                           Loppukilpailu

  1. Samuli Eriksson                         1995 SalVil                207 
         200 203 205 207 209 211
           O   -  XO   O   - XXX
  2. Julius Kuusela                          1998 LänsiUU               207 
         193 197 200 203 205 207 209
           O   O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
  3. Mika Hietaniemi                         1993 EspTa                 205 
         193 197 200 203 205 207 209
           O   -   O   -  XO   - XXX
  3. Arttu Mattila                           2001 ÄänekU                205 
         203 205 207 209
           O  XO   - XXX
  5. Valtteri Välimäki                       1995 UudKK                 203 
         197 200 203 205
           O  XO   O XXX
  6. Aleksi Klemola                          1996 UllKi                 200 
         193 197 200 203
           O   O  XO XXX
  7. Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy                200 
         193 197 200 203
           O  XO XXO XXX
  8. Valtteri Mattila                        1995 ÄänekU                197 
         193 197 200
          XO  XO XXX
  9. Matias Mustonen                         1997 LempKiYU              193 
         193 197
           O XXX

M Seiväs                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy                540 
         500 520 530 540 545 550
           O  XO   O XXO   - XXX
  2. Tommi Holttinen                         1997 SomE                  530 
         510 530 545 550
           O   O   - XXX
  3. Tomas Wecksten                          1996 KarhU                 520 
         520 535
           O XXX
  4. Mikko Paavola                           1998 AlajA                 510 
         490 500 510 520
           O   O   O XXX
  5. Santtu Koskiaho                         1999 KarijTa               510 
         470 490 500 510 525
          XO   O   - XXO XXX
  6. Eetu Turakainen                         1998 TuUL                  500 
         500 510
           O XXX
  7. Jesse Salmi                             1998 VasaIS                500 
         470 490 500 510
          XO  XO  XO XXX
  8. Aleksi Saarelainen                      1993 EspTa                 490 
         490 510
          XO XXX

M Pituus                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Henri Väyrynen                          1991 KajKi                7,76                   
          7,00  7,60  7,46  7,45     X  7,76
                                            
  2. Kristian Pulli                          1994 KaipVi               7,75                   
          7,69  7,69     X  7,75     X  7,67
                                            
  3. Roni Ollikainen                         1990 HKV                  7,69                   
             X     X  7,44  7,35  7,57  7,69
                                            
  4. Kristian Bäck                           1996 VasaIS               7,56                   
          7,56     X     X     X     X     X
                                            
  5. Kalle Salminen                          1996 JoensKa              7,44                   
          7,06  7,32  7,28  7,44  7,32     X
                                            
  6. Joona Kokkola                           1992 ValtVa               7,26                   
          7,17     X     X     X  7,26  7,13
                                            
  7. Tuomas Rouvali                          1994 JyväskKU             7,13                   
          7,05  7,01  7,13     X  7,13     X
                                            
  8. Otto Kilpi                              1987 JyväskKU             7,12                   
          6,96  6,90  7,12     -  6,86     -
                                            
  9. Antti Tuomela                           1999 LaihLu               7,05                   
          6,96  7,05  7,02
                          
 10. Miika Mäkinen                           1995 RiihimKi             7,04                   
          7,01  7,04  7,01
                          
 11. Jarmo Kaleva                            1993 TeuvRi               7,01                   
          7,01     X     X
                          
 12. Juha Sola                               1990 NaantLöy             6,92                   
          6,67  6,92  6,81
                          
 13. Iikka Alingue                           1999 JanJa                6,83                   
          6,65     X  6,83
                          
 14. Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU             6,79                   
             X     X  6,79
                          
 15. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU             6,69                   
             X  6,69     X
                          
 16. Pyry Keränen                            1997 KarkkPo              6,60                   
          6,54  6,60     X
                          
 17. Konsta Kauppinen                        1994 OrimJy               6,57                   
          6,57     X  6,51
                          

M Kolmiloikka                       Loppukilpailu

  1. Simo Lipsanen                           1995 LappUM              16,07                   
         15,77     X     X 15,62 16,07     -
                                            
  2. Topias Koukkula                         1996 KangU               15,75                   
         15,15 15,75 15,66 15,62 15,45     X
                                            
  3. Arttu Tyystjärvi                        1997 LappUM              15,52                   
         15,38 15,34 15,28 15,27 15,16 15,52
                                            
  4. Iikka Alingue                           1999 JanJa               15,27                   
         14,89 15,14 15,09 14,98 14,83 15,27
                                            
  5. Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU            14,78                   
             X     X     X 14,58 14,62 14,78
                                            
  6. Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa              14,72                   
         14,47 14,10     X 14,72     X 14,55
                                            
  7. Daniel Ofosu                            1997 TurWei              14,05                   
         13,97 14,05     X     X     X     X
                                            

M Kuula                             Loppukilpailu

  1. Arttu Kangas                            1993 KanksLei            19,90 
          18,75  19,61      X      X  18,94  19,90
  2. Timo Kööpikkä                           1994 SeinäjSU            18,65 
          18,32  18,35  18,54  18,65  18,65      X
  3. Tomas Söderlund                         1989 IFRaseb             18,06 
          17,65      X  18,06      X      X      X
  4. Arttu Korkeasalo                        2000 LielKi              17,99 
          17,73  17,50  17,89      X  17,99      X
  5. Panu Tirkkonen                          1997 KeitKu              17,51 
          15,97      X  17,38  17,51  17,46      X
  6. Nico Oksanen                            1994 LoimVoi             16,72 
          15,96  16,43  16,30  16,34  16,47  16,72

M 4 x 200 m                         Loppukilpailu

  1. Helsingfors Ifk 1                               1.29,62 
  2. Tampereen Pyrintö                               1.30,25 
  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                   1.30,95 
  4. If Sibbo-Vargarna                               1.31,43 
  5. Helsingfors Ifk 2                               1.31,54 
  6. Liedon Parma                                    1.32,32 
  7. Kenttäurheilijat -58                            1.32,57 
  8. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                   1.34,69 
  9. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                           1.36,70 

Erä 1                

  1. If Sibbo-Vargarna                               1.31,43 
        Edward Lindberg
        Mikael Granqvist
        Joona Luotonen
        Eljas Aalto

  2. Helsingfors Ifk 2                               1.31,54 
        Pekka Sinkkonen
        Jevgeni Aleksandrov
        Vertti Viitala
        Gustav Klingstedt

  3. Kenttäurheilijat -58                            1.32,57 
        Aapo Alenius
        Leo Uusimäki
        Michael Niskala
        Tuomas Hyytiäinen

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                   1.34,69 
        Otto Kilpi
        Juho Nieminen
        Julius Toivola
        Miska Sundberg


Erä 2                

  1. Helsingfors Ifk 1                               1.29,62 
        Heikki Chen
        Don-Zheni Ekoebve
        Anton Tallbacka
        Erik Back

  2. Tampereen Pyrintö                               1.30,25 
        Ville Aarnivala
        Jani Koskela
        Henri Mutanen
        Valtteri Toimela

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                   1.30,95 
        Tuomas Rouvali
        Juho Kaihlajärvi
        Teemu Keronen
        Ilari Manninen

  4. Liedon Parma                                    1.32,32 
        Valtteri Kalliokulju
        Tuomas Lehtonen
        Kalle Stylman
        Markus Hurri

  5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                           1.36,70 
        Matias Linkoaho
        Jonathan Hyvärinen
        Tuomas Valle
        Tommi Mäkinen


N 60 m                              Loppukilpailu


  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       1995 KannU                7,47 
  2. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU              7,47 
  3. Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU               7,48 
  4. Maria Räsänen                           1992 LapinlVe             7,59 
  5. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             7,60 
  6. Jenni Jokinen                           1992 NakkVire             7,63 

N 60 m                              Välierät

  1. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU              7,45 
  2. Anniina Kortetmaa                       1995 KannU                7,46 
  3. Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU               7,52 
  4. Maria Räsänen                           1992 LapinlVe             7,54 
  5. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu               7,54 
  6. Jenni Jokinen                           1992 NakkVire             7,59 
  7. Milja Thureson                          1994 TurTo                7,62 
  7. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             7,62 
  9. Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi                7,65 
 10. Matilda Bogdanoff                       1990 HIFK                 7,68 
 11. Jasmin Showlah                          1989 HIFK                 7,69 
 12. Hanna Wiss                              1991 IFÅland              7,71 

Erä 1                

  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       1995 KannU                7,46 
  2. Jenni Jokinen                           1992 NakkVire             7,59 
  3. Milja Thureson                          1994 TurTo                7,62 
  3. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             7,62 
  5. Matilda Bogdanoff                       1990 HIFK                 7,68 
  6. Jasmin Showlah                          1989 HIFK                 7,69 

Erä 2                

  1. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU              7,45 
  2. Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU               7,52 
  3. Maria Räsänen                           1992 LapinlVe             7,54 
  4. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu               7,54 
  5. Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi                7,65 
  6. Hanna Wiss                              1991 IFÅland              7,71 

N 60 m                              Alkuerät

  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       1995 KannU                7,51 
  2. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU              7,56 
  3. Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU               7,60 
  4. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu               7,61 
  5. Hanna Wiss                              1991 IFÅland              7,63 
  6. Milja Thureson                          1994 TurTo                7,63 
  7. Jenni Jokinen                           1992 NakkVire             7,64 
  8. Maria Räsänen                           1992 LapinlVe             7,64 
  9. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             7,69 
 10. Jasmin Showlah                          1989 HIFK                 7,71 
 11. Matilda Bogdanoff                       1990 HIFK                 7,73 
 12. Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi                7,75 
 13. Kira Kruuti                             1998 HKV                  7,76 
 14. Anni Siirtola                           1998 HKV                  7,76 
 15. Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa              7,77 
 16. Eeva Paavilainen                        1997 TurWei               7,81 
 17. Annika Mäenpää                          1992 NoormNo              7,83 
 18. Milla Heiskanen                         1996 IisVi                7,86 
 19. Merituuli Jääskeläinen                  1996 LappUM               7,86 
 20. Irina Potinoja                          1998 LohtVei              7,86 
 21. Alina Strömberg                         1999 LarsmoIF             7,88 
 22. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 EsboIF               7,89 
 23. Annika Hannola                          1997 HKV                  7,89 
 24. Ilona Kekkonen                          1999 LahdA                7,94 
 25. Kerttu Latvala                          2001 KeskiUYU             7,96 
     Henriikka Parpala                       1998 KokkVei               DNS 

Erä 1                

  1. Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU               7,60 
  2. Jenni Jokinen                           1992 NakkVire             7,64 
  3. Anni Siirtola                           1998 HKV                  7,76 
  4. Ilona Kekkonen                          1999 LahdA                7,94 
  5. Kerttu Latvala                          2001 KeskiUYU             7,96 

Erä 2                

  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       1995 KannU                7,51 
  2. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu               7,61 
  3. Maria Räsänen                           1992 LapinlVe             7,64 
  4. Annika Mäenpää                          1992 NoormNo              7,83 
  5. Milla Heiskanen                         1996 IisVi                7,86 

Erä 3                

  1. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU             7,69 
  2. Jasmin Showlah                          1989 HIFK                 7,71 
  3. Eeva Paavilainen                        1997 TurWei               7,81 
  4. Alina Strömberg                         1999 LarsmoIF             7,88 
  5. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 EsboIF               7,89 

Erä 4                

  1. Milja Thureson                          1994 TurTo                7,63 
  2. Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi                7,75 
  3. Kira Kruuti                             1998 HKV                  7,76 
  4. Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa              7,77 
  5. Irina Potinoja                          1998 LohtVei              7,86 
     Henriikka Parpala                       1998 KokkVei               DNS 

Erä 5                

  1. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU              7,56 
  2. Hanna Wiss                              1991 IFÅland              7,63 
  3. Matilda Bogdanoff                       1990 HIFK                 7,73 
  4. Merituuli Jääskeläinen                  1996 LappUM               7,86 
  5. Annika Hannola                          1997 HKV                  7,89 

N 400 m                             Loppukilpailu

  1. Hilla Uusimäki                          1996 KU-58               55,25 
  2. Aino Paunonen                           1992 TuUL                55,45 
  3. Kristiina Halonen                       1997 LappUM              55,74 
  4. Amira Chokairy                          1995 HKV                 55,99 
  5. Eveliina Määttänen                      1995 KeskiUYU            56,18 
  6. Sara Kuivisto                           1991 BorgåAk             56,21 
  7. Laura Andberg                           1983 HKV                 57,07 
  8. Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU            57,67 
  9. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF              57,77 
 10. Charlotta Bützow                        1998 HKV                 58,04 
 11. Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU              58,31 
 12. Wilma Lassfolk                          1999 IFKraft             58,86 
 13. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              58,94 
 14. Ida Ravaska                             1995 VeitsilKV           59,14 
 15. Alisa Aalto                             1999 TampPy              59,15 
 16. Katariina Liipo                         1996 EsboIF              59,66 
 17. Emmi Keinänen                           1998 HKV                 59,84 
 18. Saga Rekonen                            1996 EsboIF            1.00,06 

Erä 1                

  1. Alisa Aalto                             1999 TampPy              59,15 
  2. Katariina Liipo                         1996 EsboIF              59,66 
  3. Saga Rekonen                            1996 EsboIF            1.00,06 

      Väliajat:
           200      27,82 Katariina Liipo               


Erä 2                

  1. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              58,94 
  2. Ida Ravaska                             1995 VeitsilKV           59,14 
  3. Emmi Keinänen                           1998 HKV                 59,84 

      Väliajat:
           200      27,14 Ida Ravaska                   


Erä 3                

  1. Sara Kuivisto                           1991 BorgåAk             56,21 
  2. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF              57,77 
  3. Charlotta Bützow                        1998 HKV                 58,04 
  4. Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU              58,31 

      Väliajat:
           200      26,91 Charlotta Bützow              


Erä 4                

  1. Amira Chokairy                          1995 HKV                 55,99 
  2. Laura Andberg                           1983 HKV                 57,07 
  3. Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU            57,67 
  4. Wilma Lassfolk                          1999 IFKraft             58,86 

      Väliajat:
           200      26,11 Amira Chokairy                


Erä 5                

  1. Hilla Uusimäki                          1996 KU-58               55,25 
  2. Aino Paunonen                           1992 TuUL                55,45 
  3. Kristiina Halonen                       1997 LappUM              55,74 
  4. Eveliina Määttänen                      1995 KeskiUYU            56,18 

      Väliajat:
           200      25,78 Aino Paunonen                 


N 200 m                             Loppukilpailu


  1. Anna Hämäläinen                         1994 SeinäjSU            24,30 
  2. Anniina Kortetmaa                       1995 KannU               24,41 
  3. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU             24,49 
  4. Milja Thureson                          1994 TurTo               24,84 
  5. Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV           25,19 
     Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU                 DQ 

N 200 m                             Alkuerät

  1. Anna Hämäläinen                         1994 SeinäjSU            24,18 
  2. Anniina Kortetmaa                       1995 KannU               24,36 
  3. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU             24,39 
  4. Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU              24,48 
  5. Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV           24,70 
  6. Milja Thureson                          1994 TurTo               24,77 
  7. Emma Hyvärinen                          1997 TuUL                24,86 
  8. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU            25,00 
  9. Kira Kruuti                             1998 HKV                 25,07 
 10. Maria Räsänen                           1992 LapinlVe            25,12 
 11. Eeva Paavilainen                        1997 TurWei              25,15 
 12. Aino Tapio                              1997 IFSibboV            25,15 
 13. Laura Andberg                           1983 HKV                 25,21 
 14. Milla Heiskanen                         1996 IisVi               25,26 
 15. Annika Mäenpää                          1992 NoormNo             25,28 
 16. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu              25,37 
 17. Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa             25,41 
 18. Sara Jokinen                            1996 TampPy              25,47 
 19. Kerttu Latvala                          2001 KeskiUYU            25,49 
 20. Kristiina Halonen                       1997 LappUM              25,49 
 21. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy              25,58 
 22. Charlotta Bützow                        1998 HKV                 25,64 
 23. Olivia Bojang                           2002 VeitsilKV           25,72 
 24. Iina Lehtimäki                          1997 TampPy              25,80 
 25. Annika Hannola                          1997 HKV                 25,85 
 26. Emma Suhonen                            1991 EspTa               25,85 
 27. Säde Honkala                            1999 TuUL                25,91 
 28. Tiia Järvinen                           1994 VeitsilKV           26,03 
 29. Kaisa Mikander                          2000 EsboIF              26,11 
 30. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk             26,93 

Erä 1                

  1. Kira Kruuti                             1998 HKV                 25,07 
  2. Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa             25,41 
  3. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy              25,58 
  4. Kaisa Mikander                          2000 EsboIF              26,11 

Erä 2                

  1. Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV           24,70 
  2. Kerttu Latvala                          2001 KeskiUYU            25,49 
  3. Annika Hannola                          1997 HKV                 25,85 
  4. Säde Honkala                            1999 TuUL                25,91 

Erä 3                

  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       1995 KannU               24,36 
  2. Eeva Paavilainen                        1997 TurWei              25,15 
  3. Milla Heiskanen                         1996 IisVi               25,26 
  4. Tiia Järvinen                           1994 VeitsilKV           26,03 

Erä 4                

  1. Milja Thureson                          1994 TurTo               24,77 
  2. Maria Räsänen                           1992 LapinlVe            25,12 
  3. Aino Tapio                              1997 IFSibboV            25,15 
  4. Iina Lehtimäki                          1997 TampPy              25,80 

Erä 5                

  1. Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU              24,48 
  2. Annika Mäenpää                          1992 NoormNo             25,28 
  3. Charlotta Bützow                        1998 HKV                 25,64 

Erä 6                

  1. Anna Hämäläinen                         1994 SeinäjSU            24,18 
  2. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU            25,00 
  3. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu              25,37 
  4. Emma Suhonen                            1991 EspTa               25,85 

Erä 7                

  1. Emma Hyvärinen                          1997 TuUL                24,86 
  2. Laura Andberg                           1983 HKV                 25,21 
  3. Olivia Bojang                           2002 VeitsilKV           25,72 
  4. Sandra Liljendal                        2000 BorgåAk             26,93 

Erä 8                

  1. Sara Francis                            2000 KiuruvU             24,39 
  2. Sara Jokinen                            1996 TampPy              25,47 
  3. Kristiina Halonen                       1997 LappUM              25,49 

N 800 m                             Loppukilpailu

  1. Sara Kuivisto                           1991 BorgåAk           2.05,14 
  2. Aino Paunonen                           1992 TuUL              2.05,38 
  3. Hilla Uusimäki                          1996 KU-58             2.13,24 
  4. Janette Niemi                           1998 JyväskKU          2.14,48 
  5. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 LahdA             2.14,75 
  6. Kaisa Honkaharju                        1993 KälvTa            2.14,84 
  7. Katri Gauriloff                         1999 KeskiUYU          2.15,35 
  8. Lotta Mäkinen                           2001 JyväskKU          2.16,53 
  9. Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU          2.18,55 
     Rauha Buchwald                          1995 HKV                   DNS 
     Alisa Virtanen                          2002 JyväskKU               DQ 

Erä 1                

  1. Janette Niemi                           1998 JyväskKU          2.14,48 
  2. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 LahdA             2.14,75 
  3. Kaisa Honkaharju                        1993 KälvTa            2.14,84 
  4. Katri Gauriloff                         1999 KeskiUYU          2.15,35 
  5. Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU          2.18,55 

      Väliajat:
           400    1.05,93 Kaisa Honkaharju              


Erä 2                

  1. Sara Kuivisto                           1991 BorgåAk           2.05,14 
  2. Aino Paunonen                           1992 TuUL              2.05,38 
  3. Hilla Uusimäki                          1996 KU-58             2.13,24 
  4. Lotta Mäkinen                           2001 JyväskKU          2.16,53 
     Rauha Buchwald                          1995 HKV                   DNS 
     Alisa Virtanen                          2002 JyväskKU               DQ 

      Väliajat:
           400    1.01,80 Sara Kuivisto                 


N 1500 m                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Camilla Richardsson                     1993 VasaIS            4.24,90 
  2. Saija Seppä                             1998 SuolU             4.28,23 
  3. Nathalie Blomqvist                      2001 IKFalken          4.29,04 
  4. Alisa Virtanen                          2002 JyväskKU          4.29,07 
  5. Janica Mäkelä                           1986 ForssSa           4.29,65 
  6. Lotta Mäkinen                           2001 JyväskKU          4.36,87 
  7. Mona Jäppinen                           1997 HKV               4.41,41 
  8. Anni Suominen                           1992 RaisKu            4.42,13 
     Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 LahdA                  DQ 

      Väliajat:
           400    1.12,66 Camilla Richardsson           
           800    2.21,71 Camilla Richardsson           
          1200    3.32,33 Camilla Richardsson           


N 3000 m                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Camilla Richardsson                     1993 VasaIS            9.18,45 
  2. Iida Haataja                            1994 PudasjU           9.59,43 
  3. Anna Haataja                            1996 OulPy            10.08,12 
  4. Salla Laukkanen                         2000 LahdA            10.09,98 
  5. Anni Suominen                           1992 RaisKu           10.10,67 
  6. Katri Niemistö                          1994 JyväskKU         10.13,86 
  7. Mira Tuominen                           1981 ValkHa           10.17,25 
  8. Linnea Harala                           1995 SomE             10.20,70 
     Anne-Marika Partanen                    1987 KuopRei               DNF 

      Väliajat:
          1000    3.05,05 Camilla Richardsson           
          2000    6.12,67 Camilla Richardsson           


N 60 m aj                           Loppukilpailu


  1. Nooralotta Neziri                       1992 JyväskKU             8,10 
  2. Reetta Hurske                           1995 TampPy               8,12 
  3. Lotta Harala                            1992 TampPy               8,17 
  4. Viivi Avikainen                         1987 LahdA                8,33 
  5. Anni Siirtola                           1998 HKV                  8,43 
  6. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               8,48 

N 60 m aj                           Alkuerät

  1. Lotta Harala                            1992 TampPy               8,19 
  2. Nooralotta Neziri                       1992 JyväskKU             8,26 
  3. Reetta Hurske                           1995 TampPy               8,27 
  4. Viivi Avikainen                         1987 LahdA                8,33 
  5. Anni Siirtola                           1998 HKV                  8,51 
  6. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               8,52 
  7. Jutta Heikkinen                         1994 JoensKa              8,53 
  8. Marika Partinen                         1990 JoensKa              8,65 
  9. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy               8,69 
 10. Saara Keskitalo                         2000 EspTa                8,75 
 11. Petra-Sofia Laakso                      1999 SavonlRie            8,78 
 12. Sanni Pajasmaa                          1999 HIFK                 8,80 
 13. Emma Hyvärinen                          1997 TuUL                 8,83 
 14. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,89 
 15. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy               8,89 
 16. Ellinoora Karvinen                      1999 SavonlRie            8,91 
 17. Mathilda Kvist                          1999 VasaIS               8,99 
 18. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF               9,02 
 19. Noora Kauranen                          1994 HämeenlTa            9,03 
 20. Veera Miettinen                         1999 HKV                  9,04 
 21. Lotta Vento                             1997 TuUL                 9,08 
 22. Gia Reinholm                            1999 KarhKa               9,10 
 23. Elisa Oksanen                           1993 JyväskKU             9,11 
 24. Jessi Landström                         1997 TampPy               9,23 
     Nora-Julia Isoluoma                     1999 JyväskKU              DNF 
     Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa               DNS 

Erä 1                

  1. Lotta Harala                            1992 TampPy               8,19 
  2. Petra-Sofia Laakso                      1999 SavonlRie            8,78 
  3. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy               8,89 
  4. Noora Kauranen                          1994 HämeenlTa            9,03 
     Nora-Julia Isoluoma                     1999 JyväskKU              DNF 

Erä 2                

  1. Viivi Avikainen                         1987 LahdA                8,33 
  2. Marika Partinen                         1990 JoensKa              8,65 
  3. Saara Keskitalo                         2000 EspTa                8,75 
  4. Jessi Landström                         1997 TampPy               9,23 
     Hertta Heikkinen                        1994 JoensKa               DNS 

Erä 3                

  1. Anni Siirtola                           1998 HKV                  8,51 
  2. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy               8,52 
  3. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy               8,89 
  4. Mathilda Kvist                          1999 VasaIS               8,99 
  5. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF               9,02 
  6. Lotta Vento                             1997 TuUL                 9,08 

Erä 4                

  1. Nooralotta Neziri                       1992 JyväskKU             8,26 
  2. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy               8,69 
  3. Emma Hyvärinen                          1997 TuUL                 8,83 
  4. Gia Reinholm                            1999 KarhKa               9,10 
  5. Elisa Oksanen                           1993 JyväskKU             9,11 

Erä 5                

  1. Reetta Hurske                           1995 TampPy               8,27 
  2. Jutta Heikkinen                         1994 JoensKa              8,53 
  3. Sanni Pajasmaa                          1999 HIFK                 8,80 
  4. Ellinoora Karvinen                      1999 SavonlRie            8,91 
  5. Veera Miettinen                         1999 HKV                  9,04 

N 3000 m kävely                     Loppukilpailu


  1. Hele Haapaniemi                         1993 EspTa            13.49,64 
  2. Tiia Kuikka                             1994 LappUM           14.01,65 
  3. Venla Laiho                             1995 LaitJy           14.13,56 
  4. Hanna Westerlund                        1997 IFDrott          14.59,82 
     Elina Heikkinen                         1997 OulPy                  DQ 230.7 a

      Väliajat:
          1000    4.28,38 Hele Haapaniemi               
          2000    9.05,32 Hele Haapaniemi               


N Korkeus                           Loppukilpailu

  1. Linda Sandblom                          1989 HangöIK               184 
         170 174 177 180 182 184 190
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Elina Kakko                             1997 PerttPei              182 
         166 170 174 177 180 182 184
           O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
  3. Laura Rautanen                          1988 VilppVei              180 
         170 174 177 180 182
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Miia Lindholm                           1988 HIFK                  180 
         166 170 174 177 180 182
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  5. Elina Smolander                         1989 LapVi                 180 
         170 174 177 180 182
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
  6. Elin Pajunen                            1995 IFÅsar                174 
         166 170 174 177
           O  XO   O XXX
  7. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy                174 
         166 170 174 177
           O   O XXO XXX
  8. Ilona Äyräväinen                        1997 KarhKa                170 
         166 170 174
           O   O XXX
  9. Viivi Voutilainen                       1993 TuUL                  170 
         166 170 174
          XO   O XXX
 10. Vanessa Varjolampi                      1995 TuUL                  166 
         166 170
           O XXX

N Seiväs                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Saga Andersson                          2000 EsboIF                440 
         395 405 415 425 430 435 440 445
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Minna Nikkanen                          1988 SomE                  425 
         415 425 430 435 440 445
           O   O   - X--  X-   X
  3. Aino Siitonen                           1994 HKV                   400 
         385 400 405
           O   O XXX
  4. Jatta Salmela                           1992 VasaIS                395 
         370 385 395 400
          XO   O  XO XXX
  5. Laura Ollikainen                        1998 VarkKV                395 
         370 385 395 405
          XO   O XXO XXX
  6. Henriikka Könönen                       1997 KuivAu                385 
         370 385 395
           O  XO XXX
  7. Venla Peltola                           2001 LappUM                350 
         330 350 370
           O   O XXX
  8. Sofie Westerlund                        2000 VasaIS                350 
         330 350 370
           O  XO XXX
  8. Kiia Jullenmaa                          2001 PorinYU               350 
         330 350 370
           O  XO   X
 10. Laura Sirkiä                            1998 SalVil                330 
         330 350
           O XXX

N Pituus                            Loppukilpailu

  1. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        1995 KU-58                6,16                   
          5,90  5,91  5,97     X     X  6,16
                                            
  2. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy               6,12                   
             X  5,91  5,97  6,10     -  6,12
                                            
  3. Marika Partinen                         1990 JoensKa              6,12                   
          5,86  5,96     X     X     X  6,12
                                            
  4. Emma Pullola                            1996 VaasVa               6,08                   
          6,08     X     X  5,89  5,87  5,99
                                            
  5. Roosa Määttälä                          1997 KokkVei              6,05                   
          6,05  5,83  6,05     X  5,85     X
                                            
  6. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV               5,95                   
             X  5,84  5,95  5,87  5,79  5,75
                                            
  7. Sini Sanaslahti                         1995 KaipVi               5,84                   
          5,63  5,76  5,59  5,71  5,70  5,84
                                            
  8. Suvi Eerikäinen                         1997 JanJa                5,72                   
          5,69  5,72     X  5,39  5,47  5,57
                                            
  9. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF               5,71                   
          5,61  5,71  5,60
                          
 10. Saara Hakanen                           1999 KeskiUYU             5,70                   
          5,69  5,67  5,70
                          
 11. Tilda Lipasti                           1998 HIFK                 5,66                   
          5,42  5,62  5,66
                          
 12. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy               5,58                   
          5,51  5,50  5,58
                          
 13. Jutta Heikkinen                         1994 JoensKa              5,53                   
          5,53  4,98  5,51
                          
 14. Sini Toivola                            1996 JyväskKU             5,46                   
          5,46     X     X
                          
 15. Ada Koistinen                           1999 JyväskKU             5,45                   
          5,45     X  5,42      
                                
 16. Henriikka Parpala                       1998 KokkVei                DQ 142.4                  
                          

N Kolmiloikka                       Loppukilpailu

  1. Kristiina Mäkelä                        1992 OrimJy              13,86                   
         13,76     X 13,86 13,86     X 13,61
                                            
  2. Sanna Nygård                            1988 VasaIS              13,19                   
         13,10     X 13,15 13,19     X 12,84
                                            
  3. Emma Pullola                            1996 VaasVa              13,04                   
         12,87     X 12,84 12,68 12,65 13,04
                                            
  4. Saara Hakanen                           1999 KeskiUYU            12,75                   
         12,13 12,28 12,25 12,52 12,61 12,75
                                            
  5. Helen Urho                              1997 TuUL                12,69                   
         12,28 12,69 12,42 12,57 12,38 12,48
                                            
  6. Ada Koistinen                           1999 JyväskKU            12,66                   
         12,44 12,52 12,56 12,45 12,66     X
                                            
  7. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV              12,38                   
         11,84 12,36 12,38 12,20 12,33 12,36
                                            
  8. Liisa Naskali                           1989 NokU                12,27                   
         11,65 12,07 12,27 12,07 11,91 12,14
                                            
  9. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 JoensKa             12,25                   
         11,97 12,25     X
                          
 10. Elina Kostiainen                        1992 VihdVie             12,16                   
             X 12,09 12,16
                          
 11. Sini Sanaslahti                         1995 KaipVi              12,07                   
         12,07     X 12,02
                          

N Kuula                             Loppukilpailu

  1. Senja Mäkitörmä                         1994 VarpVi              16,27 
          15,78  15,14  16,27  14,87  15,28      X
  2. Kaisa Kymäläinen                        1994 OrivPo              15,49 
          15,16  14,90  15,49  15,12  15,47      X
  3. Katri Hirvonen                          1990 JoensKa             14,89 
          14,44      X  14,39  14,21  14,89      X
  4. Eveliina Rouvali                        1997 KuopRei             14,41 
              X  14,41      X      X      X      X
  5. Henna Sallinen                          1998 SavonlRie           14,28 
          13,33      X  13,81  14,28  13,77  13,49
  6. Helena Leveelahti                       1999 VirtU               14,25 
          13,76      X  13,78  13,96  14,20  14,25
  7. Susanna Törrönen                        1998 EsboIF              14,23 
          14,23  14,02  14,01      X  13,37      X
  8. Hennariikka Järvinen                    1984 TuUL                14,03 
          13,28  13,12  13,61  13,32  13,33  14,03
  9. Niina Kelo                              1980 KeskiUYU            13,54 
          13,54  13,34      X       
 10. Sanni Pajasmaa                          1999 HIFK                13,16 
          13,16  12,75      X              
 11. Emilia Kangas                           2001 SeinäjSU            12,90 
          12,19  12,90      X              
 12. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU               12,38 
          12,01  12,38      X              

N 4 x 200 m                         Loppukilpailu

  1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                             1.39,94 
  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                   1.40,47 
  3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                         1.40,52 
  4. Kenttäurheilijat -58                            1.43,31 
  5. Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                         1.43,62 
  6. Esbo If                                         1.43,96 
  7. Espoon Tapiot 1                                 1.44,29 
  8. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                             1.44,62 
  9. Borgå Akilles                                   1.45,46 
 10. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                    1.45,83 
 11. Larsmo If                                       1.48,08 
 12. Raision Kuula                                   1.48,57 
 13. Oulun Pyrintö                                   1.51,37 
     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                       DNS 
     Turun Urheiluliitto                                  DQ 

Erä 1                

  1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                             1.44,62 
        Iina Lehtimäki
        Alisa Aalto
        Olivia Ben Khalifa
        Olivia Mäkinen

  2. Borgå Akilles                                   1.45,46 
        Amanda Liljendal
        Sara Kuivisto
        Cecilia Ek
        Sandra Liljendal

  3. Larsmo If                                       1.48,08 
        Alina Strömberg
        Jennifer Roos
        Jenny Asplund
        Liza Pajunen

  4. Raision Kuula                                   1.48,57 
        Fiia Kajula
        Anni Suominen
        Johanna Kylmänen
        Linnea Loukola

     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                       DNS 
        Heini Ikonen
        Elisa Oksanen
        Janette Niemi
        Alisa Virtanen


Erä 2                

  1. Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot                         1.43,62 
        Tiia Järvinen
        Ida Ravaska
        Olivia Bojang
        Mette Baas

  2. Esbo If                                         1.43,96 
        Kaisa Mikander
        Jessica Rautelin
        Nadia Korkman
        Tiia Tammisalo

  3. Espoon Tapiot 1                                 1.44,29 
        Saara Keskitalo
        Vilma Hakala
        Reetta Kämäräinen
        Emma Suhonen

  4. Oulun Pyrintö                                   1.51,37 
        Essi Kurtti
        Veera Paasovaara
        Pinja Purola
        Suvi-Maarit Uusitalo

     Turun Urheiluliitto                                  DQ 
        Emma Hyvärinen
        Säde Honkala
        Lotta Vento
        Aino Paunonen


Erä 3                

  1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1                             1.39,94 
        Reetta Hurske
        Vilma Itälinna
        Frida Hämäläinen
        Sara Jokinen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                   1.40,47 
        Emma Koistinen
        Nooralotta Neziri
        Nora-Julia Isoluoma
        Ada Koistinen

  3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1                         1.40,52 
        Anni Siirtola
        Charlotta Bützow
        Laura Andberg
        Kira Kruuti

  4. Kenttäurheilijat -58                            1.43,31 
        Petriina Perttula
        Anne-Mari Lehtiö
        Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä
        Hilla Uusimäki

  5. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                    1.45,83 
        Kerttu Latvala
        Elina Kujala
        Laura Luukkonen
        Saara Hakanen