Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Seurakilpailu
08.08. klo 17:30 Seurakisat Tulokset (päivitetty: 22:27 08.08.2018)
Seurakisat 8.8.2018 
P5 Pallonheitto 1) Niko Vanhala PorinYU 5,09. 

T5 400m 1) Enni-Sofia Ihamäki PorinYU 2.02,8h, 2) Oona Mäkelä PorinYU 2.36,4h, 3) Viivi Lankinen PorinYU 3.08,7h. 

T5 Pallonheitto 1) Enni-Sofia Ihamäki PorinYU 6,45, 2) Oona Mäkelä PorinYU 3,81, 3) Viivi Lankinen PorinYU 3,03. 

P6 600m 1) Samuel Ivonen PorinYU 3.01,3h, 2) Vili Jokela PorinYU 3.08,6h, 3) Jasper Piirtola PorinYU 3.13,3h. 

P6 Pallonheitto 1) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 19,59, 2) Samuel Ivonen PorinYU 17,40, 3) Jasper Piirtola PorinYU 11,05, 4) Vili Jokela PorinYU 6,44. 

T6 600m 1) Salla Sarpela PorinYU 3.10,0h, 2) Peppi Veneranta PorinYU 3.15,3h, 3) Noora Airaksinen PorinYU 3.46,3h, 4) Peppi Mattila PorinYU 4.16,5h,
5) Venla Lankinen PorinYU 4.56,9h. 

T6 Pallonheitto 1) Noora Airaksinen PorinYU 10,41, 2) Peppi Mattila PorinYU 8,65, 3) Venla Lankinen PorinYU 7,93, 4) Kiia Vanhala PorinYU 7,89, 5)
Peppi Veneranta PorinYU 7,70, 6) Salla Sarpela PorinYU 6,16. 

P7 600m 1) Teemu Tamminen 2.45,7h, 2) Aapeli Myllymaa PorinYU 3.24,7h. 

P7 Pallonheitto 1) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 19,25, 2) Teemu Tamminen 12,44, 3) Aapeli Myllymaa PorinYU 12,24, 4) Samu Sivunen PorinYU 11,06. 

T7 600m 1) Iitu Rinne PorinYU 2.43,0h, 2) Lotta Peltomäki PorinYU 2.43,3h, 3) Stella Hjerppe PorinYU 2.43,9h. 

T7 Pallonheitto 1) Lotta Peltomäki PorinYU 13,12, 2) Stella Hjerppe PorinYU 12,60, 3) Iitu Rinne PorinYU 9,11. 

P9 60m 1) Einari Reunamo PorinYU 10,5h, 2) Lenni Mattila Porin YU 10,9h, 3) Veetu Jokela PorinYU 12,1h 
Erä 1 (NM) 1) Veetu Jokela PorinYU 12,1h. Erä 2 (NM) 1) Einari Reunamo PorinYU 10,5h, 2) Lenni Mattila Porin YU 10,9h. 

P9 Kiekko 1) Einari Reunamo PorinYU 13,82, 2) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 9,34, 3) Valtteri Nordberg 8,44, 4) Veetu Jokela PorinYU 8,12, 5) Lenni Mattila
Porin YU 7,72. 

T9 60m 1) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 10,0h, 2) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 10,3h, 3) Iina Kause PorinYU 10,6h, 4) Aada Oikarinen
PorinYU 10,7h, 5) Iina Mansikka PorinYU 10,7h, 6) Olivia Jaakonsaari PorinYU 10,8h, 7) Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 11,1h, 8) Lotta
Peltomäki PorinYU 11,6h, 9) Lyydia Passilahti PorinYU 11,7h, 10) Senni Sarpela PorinYU 11,7h, 11) Tilda Toroska PorinYU 12,0h, 12) Elma Kotiranta
PorinYU 12,3h 
Erä 1 (NM) 1) Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 11,1h, 2) Lotta Peltomäki PorinYU 11,6h, 3) Lyydia Passilahti PorinYU 11,7h, 4) Senni
Sarpela PorinYU 11,7h, 5) Tilda Toroska PorinYU 12,0h, 6) Elma Kotiranta PorinYU 12,3h. Erä 2 (NM) 1) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 10,0h, 2)
Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 10,3h, 3) Iina Kause PorinYU 10,6h, 4) Aada Oikarinen PorinYU 10,7h, 5) Iina Mansikka PorinYU 10,7h, 6) Olivia
Jaakonsaari PorinYU 10,8h. 

T9 Kiekko 1) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 17,54, 2) Mila Mäkinen PorinYU 13,75, 3) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 12,13, 4) Iina Kause
PorinYU 11,80, 5) Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 7,06. 

P11 60m (NM) 1) Veeti Vikström PorinYU 10,8h. 

P11 Kiekko 1) Veeti Vikström PorinYU 14,16. 

T11 60m (NM) 1) Ella Kause PorinYU 10,2h, 2) Nea-Kaisa Kataja PorinYU 10,5h, 3) Suvi Laaksonen PorinYU 10,9h, 4) Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 11,3h. 

T11 Kiekko 1) Ella Kause PorinYU 21,23, 2) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 19,82, 3) Minttu Riento PorinYU 6,94, 4) Suvi Laaksonen PorinYU 5,70. 

T13 60m (NM) 1) Jenny Karttunen PorinYU 9,3h, 2) Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 9,6h, 3) Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 9,7h, 4) Pinja Nieminen PorinYU 10,0h, 5) Iida
Mikkelsson PorinYU 10,4h. 

T13 Kiekko 1) Pinja Nieminen PorinYU 25,94, 2) Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 22,96, 3) Iida Mikkelsson PorinYU 22,64, 4) Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 18,53, 5)
Milja Perälä PorinYU 14,48. 

T15 60m (NM) 1) Inkeri Ahokas PorinYU 8,4h, 2) Helmiina Kivilahti PorinYU 9,2h, 3) Anni Välimäki PorinYU 9,8h. 

T15 Kiekko 1) Helmiina Kivilahti PorinYU 16,77, 2) Anni Välimäki PorinYU 14,92.