Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
14.01. klo 13:00 Pikajuoksucup 2/3 Ilmoittautuneet
M 60 m

   0 Viktor Kantele                      Borgå Akilles                                             7,12
   0 Gustav Klingstedt                   Helsingfors IFK                                               
   0 Leppänen Oskari                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
   0 Otto Kilpi                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               7,06
   0 Kopi Raknam                         Kenttäurheilijat -58                                          
   0 Aleksi Tuononen                     Ähtärin Urheilijat                        7,02            6,99
   0 Santeri Vauhkonen                   Joutsenon Kullervo                        7,10            7,10
   0 Joska Tommola                       Lahden Ahkera                             7,26            7,21
   0 Miika Mäkinen                       Riihimäen Kisko                           7,35            7,29
   0 Antti Tanhuamäki                    Savonlinnan Riento                        7,62            7,47

M 60 m aj

   0 Viktor Kantele                      Borgå Akilles                                                 
   0 Otto Kilpi                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               7,88
   0 Antti Tanhuamäki                    Savonlinnan Riento                        9,08            8,76

M17 60 m

   0 Matvei Telov                        Helsingfors IFK                                               
   0 Justus Luonela                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Aleksi Rajaniemi                    Lahden Ahkera                                            10,14
   0 Danil Schröder                      Lahden Ahkera                                             9,07
   0 Okko Vuorikoski                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Eero Hirvinen                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                 7,31            7,31
   0 Mauno Havukorpi                     Vihdin Viesti                             7,46            7,46
   0 Niko Mutikainen                     Savonlinnan Riento                        7,58            7,58
   0 Tuukka Koskinen                     Lahden Ahkera                             7,77            7,36
   0 Juuso Pyyhtiä                       Lahden Ahkera                             7,85            7,61
   0 Karim Echahid                       Lahden Ahkera                             7,97            7,51
   0 Roope Rämä                          Lahden Ahkera                             8,04            7,96
   0 Elis Kautonen                       Vihdin Viesti                             8,27            8,27

M17 60 m aj

   0 Matvei Telov                        Helsingfors IFK                                               
   0 Eero Hirvinen                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                 8,09            8,09
   0 Karim Echahid                       Lahden Ahkera                             8,43            8,43

M19 60 m

   0 Eetu Hietanen                       Kuusankosken Kisa                                         7,68
   0 Aaro Karjalainen                    Lahden Ahkera                                             7,18
   0 Pyry Santahuhta                     Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                 7,23            7,23
   0 Joni Järvinen                       Lahden Ahkera                             7,41            7,41
   0 Veikka Mikkonen                     Savonlinnan Riento                        7,70            7,70

M19 60 m aj

   0 Eetu Hietanen                       Kuusankosken Kisa                                             
   0 Joni Järvinen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Pyry Santahuhta                     Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                 8,17            8,17

N 60 m

   0 Emmi Mäkinen                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               7,54
   0 Vilhelmiina Tornberg                Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                               8,43
   0 Viivi Avikainen                     Lahden Ahkera                                             7,85
   0 Anni Siirtola                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     7,79            7,77
   0 Merituuli Jääskeläinen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet              7,96            7,93
   0 Ilona Kekkonen                      Lahden Ahkera                             7,98            7,88
   0 Niina Piiroinen                     Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                     8,08            8,03
   0 Laura Rautiainen                    Lahden Ahkera                             8,18            8,02
   0 Jenni Eloranta                      Vihdin Viesti                             8,41            8,41
   0 Olivia Chandras                     Espoon Tapiot                             8,63            8,63
   0 Janina Jaatinen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat               8,94            8,94

N 60 m aj

   0 Vilhelmiina Tornberg                Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
   0 Anni Siirtola                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     8,47            8,47
   0 Viivi Avikainen                     Lahden Ahkera                             8,51            8,32
   0 Jenni Eloranta                      Vihdin Viesti                             9,75            9,75

N17 60 m

   0 Sandra Piippo-Pinho                 Helsingfors IFK                                               
   0 Pinja Kotinurmi                     Lahden Ahkera                                             8,62
   0 Venla Laine                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Anni Sinelampi                      Lahden Ahkera                                             8,97
   0 Niina Karttunen                     Savonlinnan Riento                        8,19            8,18
   0 Nea Hänninen                        Karhulan Urheilijat                       8,24            8,24
   0 Wilma Jungar                        Esbo IF                                   8,27            8,27
   0 Janette Lohilahti                   Helsingfors IFK                           8,35            8,35
   0 Vappu Valtonen                      Espoon Tapiot                             8,43            8,42
   0 Ella Sirmola                        Lahden Ahkera                             8,53            8,53
   0 Emilia Tapionlinna                  Lahden Ahkera                             8,54            8,44
   0 Olivia Chandras                     Espoon Tapiot                             8,63            8,63
   0 Aada Jauhiainen                     Kuusankosken Kisa                         8,67            8,67
   0 Aada Salonen                        Lahden Ahkera                             8,72            8,72
   0 Sofia Rantanen                      Helsingfors IFK                           8,75            8,64
   0 Fanny Ranta                         Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                8,97            8,97
   0 Noora Saaristo                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                9,10            8,89
   0 Sara Kinnunen                       Lahden Ahkera                             9,11            9,07

N17 60 m aj

   0 Wilma Jungar                        Esbo IF                                                       
   0 Janette Lohilahti                   Helsingfors IFK                                               
   0 Sara Kinnunen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Ella Sirmola                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Niina Karttunen                     Savonlinnan Riento                                            
   0 Vappu Valtonen                      Espoon Tapiot                             9,32            9,25
   0 Sofia Rantanen                      Helsingfors IFK                           9,84            9,84
   0 Anni Sinelampi                      Lahden Ahkera                             9,88            9,88

N19 60 m

   0 Sanni Suomela                       Kenttäurheilijat -58                                          
   0 Gia Reinholm                        Karhulan Katajaiset                       7,90            7,90
   0 Iina Nykänen                        Lahden Ahkera                             8,04            7,99
   0 Siiri Karjalainen                   Lahden Ahkera                             8,08            8,08
   0 Janna Koskela                       Karhulan Katajaiset                       8,54            8,24
   0 Roosa Rissanen                      Savonlinnan Riento                        8,80            8,80

N19 60 m aj

   0 Roosa Rissanen                      Savonlinnan Riento                                            
   0 Gia Reinholm                        Karhulan Katajaiset                       9,09            9,09

P15 60 m

   0 Abdirahiim Salah                    Helsingfors IFK                                               
   0 Rasmus Kujala                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
   0 Justus Luonela                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Danil Schröder                      Lahden Ahkera                                             9,07
   0 Daniel Keane                        Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              7,64            7,64
   0 Tuukka Koskinen                     Lahden Ahkera                             7,77            7,36
   0 Eemil Porvari                       Hartolan Voima                            7,88            7,88
   0 Eelis Snåre                         Lahden Ahkera                             8,05            7,76
   0 Sampo Väyrynen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              8,38            8,23
   0 Matias Tulokas                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                         8,40            8,11
   0 Roni Rämä                           Lahden Ahkera                             8,69            8,50
   0 Manu Metsäkangas                    Lahden Ahkera                             9,10            8,22
   0 Eeli Jauhiainen                     Kuusankosken Kisa                         9,18            9,18

P15 60 m aj

   0 Abdirahiim Salah                    Helsingfors IFK                                               
   0 Manu Metsäkangas                    Lahden Ahkera                             9,42            9,42
   0 Sampo Väyrynen                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              9,75            9,75
   0 Matias Tulokas                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                         9,90            9,55
   0 Roni Rämä                           Lahden Ahkera                            10,04           10,04
   0 Eelis Snåre                         Lahden Ahkera                            10,14            9,26

T15 60 m

   0 Fia Hyvärinen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Veera Koskinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Venla Läderberg                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Helmi Isometsä                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                         8,04            8,04
   0 Linda Leveelahti                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     8,29            7,95
   0 Wilma Viksten                       Lahden Ahkera                             8,29            8,20
   0 Laura Einamo                        Espoon Tapiot                             8,41            8,36
   0 Mimi Kontala                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     8,42            8,28
   0 Liina Tervo                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              8,44            8,37
   0 Senja Roos                          Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                      8,44            8,39
   0 Carla Liukkonen                     Espoon Tapiot                             8,46            8,18
   0 Nora Koskela-Koivisto               Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              8,53            8,53
   0 Olivia Marttila                     Vantaan Salamat                           8,53            8,53
   0 Ninni Gröhn                         Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                8,58            8,34
   0 Ilona Saarikunnas                   Lahden Ahkera                             8,66            8,51
   0 Milka Ukkonen                       Lahden Ahkera                             8,66            8,40
   0 Alisa Tikkanen                      Espoon Tapiot                             8,74            8,74
   0 Iiris Alakärppä                     Lahden Ahkera                             8,81            8,76
   0 Helmi Saukkonen                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     8,83            8,82
   0 Annukka Vainonen                    Iitin Pyrintö                             8,83            8,83
   0 Pinja Ruoho                         Lahden Ahkera                             8,87            8,51
   0 Minea Hölsö                         Lahden Ahkera                             8,95            8,95
   0 Elsa Sulkinoja                      Lahden Ahkera                             8,95            8,68
   0 Sofia Shashkina                     Karhulan Urheilijat                       8,99            8,99
   0 Elsa Pasonen                        Pertunmaan Ponnistajat                    9,02            8,92
   0 Anna Miettinen                      Karhulan Urheilijat                       9,09            9,09
   0 Amanda Asikainen                    Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                     9,11            9,11
   0 Henna Termonen                      Lahden Ahkera                             9,30            8,90
   0 Juulia Inkinen                      Lahden Ahkera                             9,31            9,15
   0 Emilia Chandras                     Espoon Tapiot                            10,37            9,02

T15 60 m aj

   0 Emilia Chandras                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
   0 Juulia Inkinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Veera Koskinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Venla Läderberg                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Linda Leveelahti                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     9,15            8,98
   0 Carla Liukkonen                     Espoon Tapiot                             9,16            9,16
   0 Liina Tervo                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu              9,30            9,30
   0 Alisa Tikkanen                      Espoon Tapiot                             9,68            9,68
   0 Laura Einamo                        Espoon Tapiot                             9,69            9,69
   0 Ninni Gröhn                         Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                9,73            9,73
   0 Mimi Kontala                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                     9,85            9,63
   0 Ilona Saarikunnas                   Lahden Ahkera                             9,91            9,91
   0 Senja Roos                          Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     10,08            9,72
   0 Pinja Ruoho                         Lahden Ahkera                            10,08           10,08
   0 Nora Koskela-Koivisto               Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu             10,18           10,18
   0 Helmi Saukkonen                     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    10,29           10,03
   0 Henna Termonen                      Lahden Ahkera                            10,60           10,60
   0 Annukka Vainonen                    Iitin Pyrintö                            10,74           10,74
   0 Minea Hölsö                         Lahden Ahkera                            10,90           10,90
   0 Milka Ukkonen                       Lahden Ahkera                            11,28           11,28
   0 Wilma Viksten                       Lahden Ahkera                            11,64           11,64