Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
03.02. klo 12:00 VARSY:n M/N, P/T15 pm-hallit Ilmoittautuneet
M 60 m

 Abdinasir Warsame                   TuUL                7,11            7,11
 Elias Tuominen                      NaantLöy            7,29            7,29
 Tomi Mustonen                       TurWei              7,39            7,24
 Jaakko Juvonen                      TuUL                7,46            7,46
 Petri Tauriainen                    PernU               7,52            7,35
 Markus Hurri                        LiedPa              7,55            7,55
 Taneli Vuori                        MarttMu             7,62            7,62
 Robert Silenko                      LauttLu             7,64            7,64
 Matias Niinimaa                     NaantLöy            7,65            7,65
 Arttu Salonen                       TurTo               7,68            7,63
 Ville Aaltonen                      TuUL                7,80            7,80
 Lauri Salo                          KoskKai             7,97            7,97
 Valtteri Kalliokulju                LiedPa                              7,09
 Joni Vainio-Kaila                   LaitJy                              7,11
 Jarkko Pesola                       HKV                                 7,39
 Eetu Kuusela                        TuUL                                7,43
 Valtteri Oinonen                    VammsVoi                            7,48
 Joonas Mäkinen                      LaitJy                              7,50
 Lari Autio                          SalVil                              7,70
 Joonas Salminen                     TuUL                                7,82
 Aleksi Hakanen                      LauttLu                             8,04
 Aaron Ali-Marttila                  YlänKi                                  

M 200 m
                                                                                 kesä -17
 Joni Vainio-Kaila                   LaitJy             22,54           22,14    22,44
 Kalle Stylman                       LiedPa             23,34           23,34    22,73
 Aatu Koivisto                       NaantLöy                           26,14    23,15
 Elias Tuominen                      NaantLöy                           24,56    23,38 
 Lauri Moisio                        TuUL               23,54ot         24,69    23,24
 Eetu Kuusela                        TuUL               23,90ot         24,08    23,27
 Markus Hurri                        LiedPa                             24,45    23,90
 Simo Noopila                        MaskKa             24,45           24,45    
 Arttu Salonen                       TurTo              25,82           25,29    24,34
 Taneli Vuori                        MarttMu                            27,20    24,37
 Lari Autio                          SalVil                             25,68    24,41 
 Juho Haapala                        MaskKa             24,82           24,82    24,73
 Lauri Salo                          KoskKai            26,01           26,01    26,00
 Lasse Nordqvist                     TurWei                             25,20 
 Leevi Uusitalo                      RaisKu                                      
 Petri Laaksonen                     TuUL                               26,52

M 400 m
                                                                                 kesä -17
 Markus Teijula                      NaantLöy                           48,80    47,72
 Tommi Mäkinen                       HKV                                50,45    48,09
 Kalle Raitala                       KoskKai            50,63ot         51,06    49,80
 Kalle Kompuinen                     SäkU                                        49,71
 Elias Tuominen                      NaantLöy                                    50,40
 Kalle Stylman                       LiedPa             51,47ot         52,87    50,84
 Asseri Välimäki                     NoormNo            51,58ot                  51,96
 Abdinasir Warsame                   TuUL                                        51,08
 Christian Vänttinen                 NaantLöy                           51,99    51,10
 Joonatan Junkkala                   VammsVoi                                    51,68
 Aatu Koivisto                       NaantLöy                                
 Samuli Raikunen                     LiedPa                             53,01    52,54
 Lasse Nordqvist                     TurWei                             57,31    55,73
 Petri Laaksonen                     TuUL                               57,26    61,07
 Aaron Ali-Marttila                  YlänKi                                      

M 800 m

 Christian Vänttinen                 NaantLöy                         1.57,87
 Samuli Raikunen                     LiedPa                           2.02,00
 Vilho Kilpeläinen                   PiikkKe                          2.06,48
 Tuure Haapanen                      TuUL                             2.07,64
 Markus Penttinen                    TuUL                             2.10,79
 Wiljami Itämeri                     TuUL                             2.11,97
 Pyry Suojanen                       TuUL             2.13,48         2.13,48
 Thomas Sandberg                     ÅIFK             2.23,50         2.07,59

M 1500 m

 Pekka Antikainen                    TurTo                            4.08,71
 Wiljami Itämeri                     TuUL                             4.24,38
 Antti Uusitupa                      TuUL                             4.45,17
 Tuure Haapanen                      TuUL                                    
 Mustafe Muuse                       TuUL                                    
 Pyry Suojanen                       TuUL                                    
 
M 3000 m

 Jukka Kero                          TuUL                             8.25,81
 Pekka Antikainen                    TurTo                            9.01,75
 Juho-Kusti Sivosavi                 TurWei           9.36,70         9.36,70
 Antti Uusitupa                      TuUL                            10.25,93

M 60 m aj

 Joonas Mäkinen                      LaitJy              9,02            8,93

M Korkeus

 Julius Kuusela                      LänsiUU              207             207
 Heikki Pärnä                        TuUL                                 214
 Ville Waher                         TuUL                                 204
 Iiro Isokääntä                      SalVil                               196
 Joonas Mäkinen                      LaitJy                               194
 Lari Autio                          SalVil                               191

M Seiväs

 Tommi Holttinen                     SomE                 535             540
 Eetu Turakainen                     TuUL                 520             535
 Urho Kujanpää                       TampPy               511             555
 Joonas Mäkinen                      LaitJy               395             430

M Pituus

 Juha Sola                           NaantLöy            7,07            7,20
 Pyry Keränen                        KarkkPo             6,83            7,10
 Daniel Ofosu                        TurWei              6,68            6,68
 Ilari Keränen                       KarkkPo             6,32            6,50
 Lari Autio                          SalVil                              6,07
 Leevi Uusitalo                      RaisKu                              5,97
 Petri Tauriainen                    PernU                               5,85
 Matias Niinimaa                     NaantLöy                            5,84
 Valtteri Oinonen                    VammsVoi                                

M Kolmiloikka

 Daniel Ofosu                        TurWei                             14,41
 Aapo Karvinen                       VammsVoi                           12,74
 Jeremi Siimes                       TuUL                               10,16
 Mathias Gustafsson                  TuUL                               10,12

M Kuula

 Nico Oksanen                        LoimVoi            16,73           16,73
 Mikko Toiviainen                    LoimJa                             16,87
 Aaro Leinonen                       RymSoi                                  

N 60 m

 Johanna Kylmänen                    RaisKu              7,63            7,63
 Henriikka Parpala                   KokkVei             7,69            7,47
 Eeva Paavilainen                    TurWei              7,72            7,72
 Emma Hyvärinen                      TuUL                7,89            7,89
 Evelina Ojaniittu                   TurWei              7,96            7,95
 Anna Mäkelä                         MaarMa              7,98            7,82
 Helen Urho                          TuUL                7,98            7,98
 Säde Honkala                        TuUL                7,99            7,99
 Venla Saramäki                      TuUL                8,05            8,05
 Sanni Kettunen                      SalVil              8,10            8,01
 Lotta Vento                         TuUL                8,12            8,12
 Pritne Lember                       NoormNo             8,14            8,14
 Tiina Hakanen                       TampPy              8,18            7,86
 Enni Henttonen                      TuUL                8,18            8,18
 Maija Lehti                         TuUL                8,39            8,05
 Maija Pitkänen                      TuUL                8,48            8,48
 Adonika Lehtonen                    TuUL                8,49            8,49
 Sirke Seitsonen                     RaisKu              8,61            8,54
 Tiia Ylä-Peräinen                   LänsiUU             8,65            8,48
 Roosa Kaivonen                      TuUL                8,93            8,93
 Elina Kostiainen                    VihdVie                             7,82
 Kaisla Koskela                      TuUL                                8,18
 Sonja Kuusinen                      TuUL                                8,69

N 200 m
                                                                                 kesä -17
 Emma Hyvärinen                      TuUL                               25,55    24,94
 Johanna Kylmänen                    RaisKu                             26,11    25,28
 Säde Honkala                        TuUL               25,91ot         26,97    26,23
 Evelina Ojaniittu                   TurWei             26,86           26,74    25,92
 Venla Saramäki                      TuUL                               27,20    26,46
 Linnea Loukola                      RaisKu                             28,22    26,53
 Sanni Kettunen                      SalVil             27,42           26,78    26,79
 Kaisla Koskela                      TuUL               28,25           28,05    26,93
 Enni Henttonen                      TuUL                                        27,31
 Sonja Kuusinen                      TuUL                               28,63    27,91
 Sirke Seitsonen                     RaisKu                             28,67    28,35
 Maija Pitkänen                      TuUL               29,23           29,23    28,82
 Pihlamaari Frantti                  TuUL               29,52           29,52    

N 400 m

 Amira Chokairy                      HKV                                57,85
 Tiia Ylä-Peräinen                   LänsiUU                          1:04,35
 Sofia Piispa                        SalVil                                  

N 800 m

 Sunna Penttinen                     TuUL             2.17,02         2.17,02
 Heljä-Viivi Unkila                  TuUL             2.24,59         2.24,59
 Iines Aho                           TuUL             2.36,07         2.32,43
 Sofia Piispa                        SalVil           2.37,49         2.36,07
 Bea Österman                        TuUL             2.42,34         2.30,87
 Maria Palmu                         TuUL             2.44,23         2.42,37
 Daniela Löfgren                     TuUL             2.48,53         2.48,53
 Marika Aarnio                       TurWei                           2.19,05
 Tiia Ylä-Peräinen                   LänsiUU                                 
 
N 1500 m

 Anni Suominen                       RaisKu                           4.45,56
 Johanna Sällinen                    TuUL                             4.54,26
 Anna Hyvärinen                      TuUL                             4.54,52
 Sara-Elise Ruokonen                 KuusjHu                          4.55,49
 Viivi Lankinen                      TuUL                             5.15,84
 Iines Aho                           TuUL                             5.18,40
 Bea Österman                        TuUL                             5.22,17
 Maria Palmu                         TuUL                             5.49,01
 Nelli Hiippavuori                   MaarMa                                  
 Daniela Löfgren                     TuUL                                    
 Heljä-Viivi Unkila                  TuUL                                    
 Laura Valli                         TuUL                                    


N 3000 m

 Anni Suominen                       RaisKu          10.19,02        10.17,54
 Sara-Elise Ruokonen                 KuusjHu         10.45,98        10.39,74
 Essi Hjelm                          TuUL            11.46,39        11.46,39
 Nelli Hiippavuori                   MaarMa                                  
 
N 60 m aj

 Emma Hyvärinen                      TuUL                8,84            8,84
 Lotta Vento                         TuUL                9,05            9,05 
 Nea Vahanne                         TuUL                                9,56
 Virpi Laine                         LauttLu                            10,04
 Maija Lehti                         TuUL 

N Korkeus

 Miia Lindholm                       HIFK                 178             181
 Elin Pajunen                        IFÅsar               174             180
 Ilona Äyräväinen                    KarhKa               173             181
 Vanessa Varjolampi                  TuUL                 170             183
 Viivi Voutilainen                   TuUL                 169             182
 Wolferiina Mörönen                  TuUL                 151             156

N Seiväs

 Saga Andersson                      EsboIF               437             442
 Minna Nikkanen                      SomE                 421             461
 Aino Siitonen                       HKV                  395             430
 Kiia Jullenmaa                      PorinYU              370             376
 Laura Sirkiä                        SalVil               350             350

N Pituus

 Helen Urho                          TuUL                5,58            5,58
 Tiina Hakanen                       TampPy              5,44            5,90
 Linnea Loukola                      RaisKu              4,87            4,87
 Elina Verainen                      NousSu              4,74            4,74
 Henriikka Parpala                   KokkVei                             6,04
 Eeva Paavilainen                    TurWei                              5,49
 Noora Lehtonen                      KaarUra                             5,30
 Siri Savolainen                     NaantLöy                            4,93
 Annika Strandvall                   NaantLöy                            4,62
 Sofia Triipponen                    RaisKu                              4,14
 Anna Ekholm                         TuUL                                    

N Kolmiloikka

 Elina Kostiainen                    VihdVie            12,41           13,03
 Kristiina Mäkelä                    OrimJy                             14,20
 Helen Urho                          TuUL                               11,72
 Paula Vihtalahti                    NoormNo                            11,58
 Elina Åkerlund                      TampPy                             11,02

N Kuula

 Hennariikka Järvinen                TuUL               13,44           15,19
 Ilona Vuori                         MarttMu                            10,76
 Krista Alm                          LänsiUU             8,36            8,36
 
P15 60 m

 Roope Kivelä                        TuUL                7,74            7,70
 Rami Eura                           NousSu              7,77            7,77
 Rasmus Haavisto                     MaskKa              7,86            7,86
 Arttu Tauriainen                    PernU               7,98            7,98
 Juuso Mäkipere                      LiedPa              8,06            8,06
 Atte Bohm                           NaantLöy            8,10            8,10
 Oliver Helenius                     TuUL                8,68            8,68
 Jesse Fagerström                    KaarUra                             8,55
 Lauri Valli                         KaarUra                             8,24
 Otto Hiivola                        KalVa                              10,06
 Jaakko Kuoppa                       MaskKa                                  
 Aleksi Salminen                     TurTo                                   

P15 200 m
                                                                                 kesä -17
 Rasmus Haavisto                     MaskKa             24,95           24,95    
 Rami Eura                           NousSu             25,94           25,94
 Roope Kivelä                        TuUL               25,60ot                  25,54
 Juuso Mäkipere                      LiedPa             26,44           26,44
 Juho Leppä                          SomE                                        26,68
 Lauri Valli                         KaarUra           
 Joona Rasi                          MaskKa                             29,18
 Aaro Laaksonen                      TuUL   
 Eemeli Piironen                     TuUL     
 Elmeri Kero                         TuUL                                        29,43
 Vilho Ahtinen                       TuUL                               36,88    29,89
 Joel-Oscar Kammarmäki               ForssSa            30,96           30,96    31,63
 Jaakko Kuoppa                       MaskKa                                      31,32
 Aleksi Salminen                     TurTo                                                                             

P15 800 m

 Onni Flinkman                       NaantLöy         2.23,61         2.23,61
 Joona Rasi                          MaskKa           2.24,09         2.24,09
 Aarni Eijs                          SalVil           2.25,74         2.25,74
 Rasmus Haavisto                     MaskKa           2.25,90         2.21,05
 Kalle Oksanen                       MaskKa                           2.27,99
 Elmeri Kero                         TuUL                             2.30,27
 Aaro Laaksonen                      TuUL                             2.28,59
 
P15 60 m aj

 Roope Kivelä                        TuUL                                    
 Jermu Vihmakoski                    TuUL                                    
 Otto Hiivola                        KalVa              10,05           10,05

P15 Korkeus

 Juuso Mäkipere                      LiedPa                               156

P15 Seiväs

 Otto Hiivola                        KalVa                350             360
 Akseli Hyytiä                       LaitJy               315             318
 Severi Rautio                       RaisKu               315             330
 Oliver Helenius                     TuUL                 315             315

P15 Pituus

 Rami Eura                           NousSu              5,50            5,50
 Arttu Tauriainen                    PernU               4,98            5,20
 Rasmus Haavisto                     MaskKa              4,95            4,95
 Akseli Hyytiä                       LaitJy              4,90            4,90
 Juuso Mäkipere                      LiedPa                              4,82
 Juho Leppä                          SomE                                    
 Vilho Ahtinen                       TuUL                                4,08
 Jermu Vihmakoski                    TuUL                                4,46

P15 Kolmiloikka

 Jesse Fagerström                    KaarUra                                 

P15 Kuula

 Taneli Karvonen                     MynämI             14,98           14,98
 Miika Lahtonen                      MynämI             14,77           14,77
 Mico Ekman                          PiikkKe            13,32           13,32
 Otto Hiivola                        KalVa              11,80           11,80
 Lari Nikkanen                       NaantLöy           10,15           10,15
 Markus Huhtala                      PiikkKe            10,03           10,03
 Atte Bohm                           NaantLöy            9,88            9,88
 Eetu Lehtonen                       TurWei              7,82            7,82
 Samuel Kotilehto                    NaantLöy                            9,88
 Rami Eura                           NousSu                             10,69
 Kasper Tuominen                     PiikkKe                                 

T15 60 m

 Emma Tainio                         PaimU               8,05            8,05
 Pinja Naula                         TuUL                8,27            8,27
 Emmi Valtonen                       TuUL                8,28            8,28
 Iida Verainen                       NousSu              8,30            8,30
 Olivia Salmelainen                  MaskKa              8,43            8,43
 Anniina Salokannel                  MaskKa              8,48            8,48
 Ada-Sofia Söderlund                 LiedPa              8,57            8,57
 Minea Fogelholm                     EspTa               8,60            8,49
 Henni Liimatta                      MaskKa              8,83            8,83
 Iida Virtanen                       TuUL                8,92            8,92
 Liisa Jalava                        TuUL                8,98            8,98
 Viivi Salmelainen                   LiedPa              9,11            9,02
 Ellen Brusila                       TuUL                9,21            9,21
 Angielou Gumolon                    TurWei              9,31            9,31
 Vilma Valtonen                      PaimU               9,55            9,55
 Aada Aho                            RaisKu                              8,21
 Viveka Loukola                      RaisKu                              8,36
 Aino Koivisto                       TuUL                                9,22
 Elviira Niemelä                     TuUL                                8,73
 Ilona Ruohola                       TuUL                                8,34
 Pihla Sipilä                        TuUL                                8,91
 Pinja Sysi-Aho                      TuUL                                9,44
 Venla Pekkola                       LiedPa                                  
 Keity-Liina Kallas                  TarvasjU                                
 Christenvie Nzoko Kungi             TurTo      
 Siiri Eloluoto                      RaisKu                                  
 Aada Lehtonen                       RaisKu                                   
 
T15 200 m
                                                                                 kesä -17
 Carla Liukkonen                     EspTa              27,22           27,22    27,39
 Emma Tainio                         PaimU                              37,01    12,69/100
 Aada Aho                            RaisKu                                      12,83/100
 Pinja Naula                         TuUL               27,00ot                  26,16
 Anniina Salokannel                  MaskKa             27,89           27,89    29,53
 Taika Vuorinen                      PiikkKe            29,19           29,19    28,33
 Iida Verainen                       NousSu                             37,32    27,59
 Viveka Loukola                      RaisKu                             31,37    27,85
 Tilda Vuorinen                      PiikkKe            29,52           29,52    29,17
 Fiia Kajula                         RaisKu             29,72           29,72    28,60
 Christenvie Nzoko Kungi             TurTo                                       13,48/100
 Olivia Salmelainen                  MaskKa                                      13,75/100
 Viivi Salmelainen                   LiedPa                                      29,25
 Roosa-Maija Nieminen                MynämI                                      29,25
 Henni Liimatta                      MaskKa                                      29,30
 Keity-Liina Kallas                  TarvasjU                                    29,35
 Silja Goman                         NousSu             31,04           30,97    30,12
 Essi Hokkanen                       TurWei                                      32,14
 Petra Ojanen                        TuUL                               32,53    
 Angielou Gumolon                    TurWei                                      33,39
 Mimosa Virranheimo                  KaarUra                                     
 Nellinora Blomqvist                 KaarUra                                     
 Nea Santa                           KaarUra                                     
 Iina Pohjola                        TurTo                                       

T15 800 m

 Fiia Kajula                         RaisKu           2.37,65         2.32,55
 Muska Sanden                        SalVil           2.37,80         2.35,63
 Veera Helkama                       SalVil           2.40,16         2.40,16
 Silja Goman                         NousSu           2.40,41         2.40,41
 Taika Vuorinen                      PiikkKe          2.42,38         2.34,03
 Lotta Arro                          KaarUra          2.46,51         2.46,51
 Tilda Vuorinen                      PiikkKe          2.49,38         2.49,38
 Petra Ojanen                        TuUL             2.49,53         2.47,46
 Iina Pohjola                        TurTo            2.52,82         2.52,82
 Vilma Valtonen                      PaimU            2.59,22         2.59,22
 Roosa-Maija Nieminen                MynämI                           2.38,36
 Emma Kytösaho                       PaimU                            2.41,18
 Adele Jalonen                       SalVil                                  
 Eveliina Pääkkö                     VahdTui                          2.48,05
 
T15 60 m aj

 Aada Aho                            RaisKu              9,13            9,13
 Carla Liukkonen                     EspTa               9,16            9,16
 Minea Fogelholm                     EspTa               9,91            9,91
 Henni Liimatta                      MaskKa             10,91           10,91
 Emma Loo                            PargIF             11,03           11,03
 Essi Hokkanen                       TurWei             12,01           12,01
 Iida Verainen                       NousSu                              9,38
 Emma Tainio                         PaimU                               9,54
 Keity-Liina Kallas                  TarvasjU                           10,14
 Alina Loikas                        TuUL                               11,29
 Christenvie Nzoko Kungi             TurTo                                   
 Emmi Valtonen                       TuUL                                    
 Anniina Salokannel                  MaskKa                                  
 Sanni Rautio                        RaisKu                                  
 
T15 Korkeus

 Viivi Perälä                        NaantLöy             155             155
 Fiia Kajula                         RaisKu               142             147
 Alina Virtanen                      PiikkKe              140             145
 Henni Liimatta                      MaskKa               139             139
 Julia Vuolli                        KoskKai                              150
 Emma Kytösaho                       PaimU                                148
 Taika Vuorinen                      PiikkKe                              154
 Keity-Liina Kallas                  TarvasjU                             150

T15 Seiväs

 Lotta Sariola                       SomE                 293             293
 Julia Vuolli                        KoskKai              280             282
 Riikka Virkki                       SomE                 273             273
 Hertta Ahonen                       TuUL                 240             240
 Vilma Harilainen                    TurWei               210             210
 Essi Hokkanen                       TurWei               190             213
 Isabella Hellström                  PargIF                                  
 Aino Hongisto                       TuUL                                    

T15 Pituus

 Ilona Ruohola                       TuUL                4,77            5,11
 Henni Liimatta                      MaskKa              4,63            4,63
 Minea Fogelholm                     EspTa               4,60            4,60
 Lilli Virtanen                      LauttLu             4,39            4,39
 Nellinora Blomqvist                 KaarUra                                 
 Nea Santa                           KaarUra                                 
 Viivi Salmelainen                   LiedPa                              4,32
 Ada-Sofia Söderlund                 LiedPa                                  
 Saimi Koskivainio                   MarttMu                                 
 Anniina Salokannel                  MaskKa                              3,89
 Maria Lahtiola                      NaantLöy                            4,25
 Viivi Perälä                        NaantLöy                            3,83
 Iida Verainen                       NousSu                              4,72
 Emma Tainio                         PaimU                               4,95
 Vilma Valtonen                      PaimU                               3,52
 Adele Jalonen                       SalVil                              4,10
 Siiri Lehto                         SalVil                              4,16
 Keity-Liina Kallas                  TarvasjU                            4,74
 Daniela Fernandez Furu              TuUL                                4,34
 Aino Koivisto                       TuUL                                3,26
 Pihla Sipilä                        TuUL                                4,67
 Vilma Harilainen                    TurWei                              4,06

T15 Kolmiloikka

 Minea Fogelholm                     EspTa                               8,22
 Saimi Koskivainio                   MarttMu                                 
 Henni Liimatta                      MaskKa                                  
 Emma Loo                            PargIF                                  
 Riikka Virkki                       SomE                                    
 Hertta Ahonen                       TuUL                                    
 Ellen Brusila                       TuUL                                8,61
 Daniela Fernandez Furu              TuUL                                    
 Alina Loikas                        TuUL                                9,60
 Ines Pajuniemi                      TuUL                                    
 Ilona Ruohola                       TuUL                               11,05
 Iida Virtanen                       TuUL                                    
 Angielou Gumolon                    TurWei                                  
 Vilma Harilainen                    TurWei                                  

T15 Kuula

 Kaisa Äijälä                        NousSu              9,98            9,98
 Henni Liimatta                      MaskKa              8,96            8,96
 Jane Lember                         NoormNo             8,66            8,86
 Essi Hokkanen                       TurWei              8,33            8,33
 Anna Ekholm                         TuUL                7,21            7,21
 Angielou Gumolon                    TurWei              7,18            7,18
 Pinja Naula                         TuUL               11,85           11,85
 Sanni Krapi                         LoimJa             11,10           11,10
 Petra Ojanen                        TuUL               10,56           10,56
 Nellinora Blomqvist                 KaarUra                                 
 Nea Santa                           KaarUra                                 
 Venla Pekkola                       LiedPa                                  
 Liinu Jokela                        PernU                               8,50
 Sanni Rautio                        RaisKu                                  
 Sini Oksanen                        SalVil                                  
 Matilda Paima                       SalVil                                  
 Lotta Sariola                       SomE                                    
 Eveliina Pääkkö                     VahdTui                             8,88