Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
16.09. klo 12:00 SM-maraton Ilmoittautuneet
M Maraton						SB	PB

Henri Ansio		Finnish Marathon Runners	2.37.01	2.28.41
Thijs Feuth		Turun Urheiluliitto			2.26.51
Simo-Pekka Fincke	Joensuun Kataja				2.29.40
Antti Hyttinen		Vaajakosken Kuohu		2.35.03	2.35.03
Markus Hämäläinen	Haminan Ponteva		
Manu Kauppila		Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat		2.42.42
Jonathan Kilpelä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
Pekka Kulpakko		Espoon Tapiot			2.39.50	2.39.50
Arttu Kärkiö            Keiteleen Kunto                         2.38.40
Jaakko Nieminen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		2.26.29
Antti-Pekka Niinistö	Turun Toverit		
Harri Parkkonen		Rauhalahti Road Runners			2.55.06
Ossi Peltoniemi		Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet	2.38.15	2.35.06
Jukka Rahkonen		Polvijärven Urheilijat			2.38.00c
Tomi Ronkainen		Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu ry	2.44.23	2.41.49
Jukka Salo		Kenttäurheilijat -58			2.35.44
Miika Takala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		2.21.34
Marko Tuokko		Naantalin Löyly				2.27.51
Marko Vaittinen		Forssan Salama			2.35.26	2.19.50
Timo Valkonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	2.38.31	2.38.31
Konsta Vilkman		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
Juha Virtanen		Finnish Marathon Runners		2.45.42


N Maraton						SB	PB

Tiina Alhonen		Vaajakosken Kuohu		3.10.37	3.07.52
Jannica Granbacka	Vasa IS				2.58.54	2.50.44
Minna Haka-Risku	Vammalan seudun Voima			3.22.03
Eija Hartikainen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot			3.23.03
Mari Hyyppä		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	3.01.55	3.01.55
Minna Juusela		Tampereen Pyrintö		3.11.22	3.03.09
Sari Juuti		Kenttäurheilijat -58		2.54.12	2.48.52
Soili Kosonen		Espoon Tapiot			2.57.16	2.57.16
Satu Kähkönen		Siilinjärven Ponnistus		2.58.44	2.58.44
Paula Tukiainen		Viipurin Urheilijat		2.51.22	2.51.22
Alisa Vainio		Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		2.33.24
Mirja Vartiainen	Espoon Tapiot			3.00.50	3.00.49