Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
16.09. klo 12:00 SM-maraton Tulokset (päivitetty: 21:56 16.09.2017)
SM-maraton
Jyväskylän Rantaraitti
16.9.2017

TULOKSET

M Maraton


  1. Jaakko Nieminen                         JyväskKU          2.23.06
  2. Henri Ansio                             FinnMR            2.30.28
  3. Miika Takala                            JyväskKU          2.33.21  
  4. Jonathan Kilpelä                        JyväskKU          2.34.44  
  5. Simo-Pekka Fincke                       JoensKa           2.35.27  
  6. Jukka Salo                              KU-58             2.39.09  
  7. Konsta Vilkman                          JyväskKU          2.39.57  
  8. Pekka Kulpakko                          EspTa             2.41.10  
  9. Tomi Ronkainen                          UltraS            2.41.19
 10. Juha Virtanen                           FinnMR            2.41.50
 11. Manu Kauppila                           HonkajsU          2.42.24
 12. Ossi Peltoniemi                         YlikNM            2.44.00  
 13. Timo Valkonen                           JyväskKU          2.45.22  
     Marko Vaittinen                         ForssSa               DNF  
     Antti Hyttinen                          VaajKuo               DNF  
     Marko Tuokko                            NaantLöy              DNF  
     Antti-Pekka Niinistö                    TurTo                 DNF  
     Markus Hämäläinen                       HamPo                 DNF  
     Arttu Kärkiö                            KeitKu                DNF  

N Maraton


  1. Paula Tukiainen                         ViipU             2.52.20  
  2. Jannica Granbacka                       VasaIS            2.53.22
  3. Sari Juuti                              KU-58             2.57.34  
  4. Tiina Alhonen                           VaajKuo           3.08.08
  5. Mirja Vartiainen                        EspTa             3.11.45  
     Mari Hyyppä                             JyväskKU              DNF  
     Minna Haka-Risku                        VammsVoi              DNF  
     Soili Kosonen                           EspTa                 DNF  
     Minna Juusela                           TampPy                DNF  
     Satu Kähkönen                           SiilPo                DNF  
     Alisa Vainio                            LappUM                DNF